Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
TELLURIDE BOLLE AGE CLASS RACE 2013 - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - C0 - TELLURIDE SKI RESORT
2/10/2013 10:15 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TELLURIDE BOLLE AGE CLASS RACE 2013 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.15 2/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 10 U10 2004 SUM Goumas, Tara 56 48 U14 1999 SUM Andersen, Megan  
2 11 U8 2005 TEL Hatcher, Olivia 57 49 U14 2000 SUM Myers, Gabrielle  
3 12 U10 2004 TEL Rommel, Zoe 58 50 U14 2000 TEL Gaylord, Soleil  
4 13 U10 2004 TEL Crawford, Parker 59 51 U14 1999 PUR Chase, Anne  
5 14 U10 2004 SUM Weiner, Talisa 60 52 U14 2000 PUR Watson, Annie  
6 15 U10 2004 TEL Smith, Anna 61 53 U14 1999 SUM Bauer, Jill  
7 16 U8 2005 PUR Lesage, Madison 62 37 U14 2001 USA Wold, Tegan  
8 17 U10 2004 SFE Bieniek, Jasmine  
9 18 U8 2005 TEL Perpar, Morgan  
10 1 U10 2004 SUM Westall, Alexandr  
11 2 U10 2003 PUR Washburn, Isabell  
12 3 U10 2003 SUM Bowden, Kyra  
13 4 U10 2004 TEL Hehir, Chloe  
14 5 U10 2003 TEL Geldbaugh, Shen  
15 6 U10 2003 TEL Young, Lily  
16 7 U8 2005 WPK Birtwhistle, Sydn  
17 8 U10 2003 SUM Brones, Meagan  
18 9 U10 2004 TEL Canclini, Sofia  
19 32 U12 2001 WPK Morgan, Jamie  
20 33 U12 2002 WPK Birtwhistle, Emma  
21 34 U12 2001 TEL Regrut, Madalyn  
22 35 U12 2001 SUM Gayer, Maddox  
23 36 U12 2002 WPK Smith, Roarinbroo  
24 38 U12 2002 WPK Johnson, Ella  
25 39 U12 2001 WPK Scott, Soneva  
26 40 U12 2001 WPK Bausano, Megan  
27 41 U12 2002 TEL Roufa, Kendahl  
28 42 U12 2001 WPK Hathorne, Heidi  
29 43 U12 2002 SUM Laube, Jasmine  
30 44 U12 2002 TEL Lucarelli, Caroli  
31 19 U12 2002 SUM Westall, Olivia  
32 20 U12 2001 WPK Sullivan, Elisabe  
33 21 U12 2002 SUM Ostaszewski, Hele  
34 22 U12 2001 PWD Hayde, Kate  
35 23 U12 2002 TEL Spitzer, Ashlin  
36 24 U12 2001 WPK Carron, Abigael  
37 25 U12 2001 SUM Goumas, Athena  
38 26 U12 2002 PUR Gober, Elena  
39 27 U12 2001 SUM Weiss, Isabel  
40 28 U12 2002 PWD Carlson, Hannah  
41 29 U12 2001 PWD Foley, Lucy  
42 30 U12 2001 PUR Robbins, Madeline  
43 31 U12 2001 TEL Regrut, Caitlin  
44 54 U14 1999 WPK Wengert, Hannah  
45 55 U14 1999 PWD Morris, Birgit  
46 56 U14 2000 PWD Meleski, Rachel  
47 57 U14 2000 WPK Enebo, Emma  
48 58 U14 2000 SUM Smith, Rachel  
49 59 U14 2000 PWD Pill-kastens, Mad  
50 60 U14 2000 WPK Halvorsen, Elsie  
51 61 U14 1999 WPK Nabhan, Laine  
52 62 U14 1999 WPK Schlichting, Emil  
53 45 U14 2000 TEL Chamberlain, Gabr  
54 46 U14 1999 WPK Honeyfield, Kate  
55 47 U14 2000 TEL Lucarelli, Thea  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved