Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
TELLURIDE BOLLE AGE CLASS RACE 2013 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI RESORT
2/10/2013 11:00 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TELLURIDE BOLLE AGE CLASS RACE 2013 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.00 2/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 15 U10 2003 TEL Tealdi, Hayden 56 38 U12 2001 WPK Riemenschneider, N 
2 16 U8 2005 TEL Regrut, Henry 57 39 U12 2001 SUM Beer, Spencer  
3 17 U10 2003 WPK Scott, Kai 58 40 U12 2002 CBMSTWallace, Winter  
4 18 U10 2004 TEL Taschek, Colby 59 41 U12 2002 SUM Olson, Grant  
5 19 U10 2004 SUM Olson, Logan 60 42 U12 2002 PUR Chase, Calvin  
6 20 U10 2004 TEL Lambert, Hunter 61 43 U12 2002 SFE Abruzzo, Rico  
7 21 U10 2003 PUR Corra, Wiley 62 44 U12 2002 WPK Fowler, Brady  
8 22 U8 2005 TEL Spencer, Jack 63 45 U12 2002 SUM Reich, Jack  
9 23 U10 2003 SFE Lehman, Andrew 64 46 U12 2001 SFE Lehman, Oliver  
10 24 U10 2004 TEL Nguyen, Ethan 65 79 U14 2000 WPK Oxley, Nelson  
11 25 U10 2003 PUR Jackson, Wesley 66 80 U14 1999 TEL Preble, Luke  
12 26 U10 2004 PWD Meyers, Luke 67 81 U14 2000 PUR Eggleston, Jackson 
13 27 U10 2004 PUR Scarpella, Toby 68 82 U14 2000 WPK Houser, Jacob  
14 28 U10 2003 TEL Warren, Rowen 69 83 U14 2000 TEL Canclini, Marco  
15 1 U10 2003 TEL Lynch, Gabriel 70 84 U14 2000 SFE Ceccarelli, Matias 
16 2 U10 2004 WPK Loughry, Milo 71 85 U14 2000 TEL Bailis, Finley  
17 3 U10 2004 TEL Spitzer, Merrick 72 86 U14 1999 WPK Bailey, Roland  
18 4 U8 2005 TEL Franck, Jack 73 87 U14 1999 PUR Robbins, Lucas  
19 5 U10 2003 SUM Deblois, Michael 74 88 U14 1999 SUM Berget, Cameron  
20 6 U8 2006 TEL Dreitlein, Jonath 75 89 U14 1999 TEL Plantz, Will  
21 7 U10 2004 CBMSTPerkins, Jack 76 90 U14 1999 SUM Murray, Ryan  
22 8 U10 2003 SUM Gayer, Jackson 77 91 U14 2000 SUM Kim, Alex  
23 9 U10 2003 SUM Olsson, Aidan 78 92 U14 1999 WPK King, Jerod  
24 10 U10 2004 SUM Smith, Dylan 79 93 U14 1999 TEL Bradley, Morgan  
25 11 U10 2003 TEL Rolfs, Simon 80 65 U14 2000 PWD Carlson, Peter  
26 12 U10 2003 PWD Mathwig, Noah 81 66 U14 2000 TEL Keating, Spencer  
27 13 U10 2004 WPK Loughry, Linus 82 67 U14 2000 TEL Rhoderick, Aaron  
28 14 U10 2003 WPK Boye, Logan 83 68 U14 2000 PWD Meyers, Matthew  
29 94 U10 2003 USA Brooks, Julien 84 69 U14 1999 WPK Carron, Calen  
30 47 U12 2002 WPK Dieck, Cole 85 70 U14 1999 TEL Keller, Drew  
31 48 U12 2001 CBMSTPerkins, Tanner 86 71 U14 2000 SSCV Savin, George  
32 49 U12 2002 TEL Hatcher, Thomas 87 72 U14 2000 SUM Olsson, Quinn  
33 50 U12 2001 WPK Boye, Ian 88 73 U14 2000 TEL Rolfs, Alby  
34 51 U12 2002 CBMSTAlling V, Mark 89 74 U14 2000 SFE Lehman, Benton  
35 52 U12 2001 PWD Padyk, Aidan 90 75 U14 2000 SUM Lentz, Nathan  
36 53 U12 2002 WPK Lahrman, James 91 76 U14 1999 SFE Schlenzig, Lucas  
37 54 U12 2001 WPK Rosswork, Josh 92 77 U14 2000 WPK Seymour, Alex  
38 55 U12 2002 PWD Meyers, Joshua 93 78 U14 1999 WPK Compel, Lukas  
39 56 U12 2002 SFE Bieniek, Leopold 94 35 U14 2001 USA Brones, Peyton  
40 57 U12 2002 PUR Bronson, Miles  
41 58 U12 2002 PUR Lesage, Harry  
42 59 U12 2001 CBMSTBresnahan, Clyde  
43 60 U12 2001 WPK Wollan, Jake  
44 61 U12 2001 SFE Schlenzig, Yannic  
45 62 U12 2002 SST Barr, Sven  
46 63 U12 2001 PWD Foley, Ryan  
47 64 U12 2001 TEL Lambert, Bryce  
48 29 U12 2002 TEL Spencer, Peter  
49 30 U12 2002 SUM Dohr, Peter  
50 31 U12 2002 WPK Hathorne, Wade  
51 32 U12 2002 WPK Gallow, Alexander  
52 33 U12 2001 TEL Hilbert, Christia  
53 34 U12 2002 SUM Murray, Matthew  
54 36 U12 2002 PUR Unkovskoy, Nichol  
55 37 U12 2002 SUM Marusarz, Jakob  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved