Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results - comb¹
Blandford U12/U14 Slalom - Slalom, Men
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/10/2013 9:30 AM

Results - Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BLANDFORD U12 / U14 SLALOM - MEN  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1454  
SPRINGFIELD SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 10, 2013 
BLANDFORD SKI AREA Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 32 E6269648 Sarachek, Achille CAT/02 1:07.51 (9) 56.53 (6) 2:04.04 21.78 
2 28 E6193247 Ottoson, Cameron BLAN/01 1:06.48 (7) 58.11 (10) 2:04.59 24.63 
3 27 E6417934 White, Daniel BE/01 1:08.60 (12) 59.24 (15) 2:07.84 41.44 
4 40 E6323766 Devorsetz, Alexander CAT/02 1:10.45 (17) 1:00.34 (16) 2:10.79 56.71 
5 47 E6294140 Lussier, Hayden BLAN/01 1:08.77 (13) 1:02.08 (25) 2:10.85 57.02 
6 33 E6362487 Casey, Richard JP/01 1:10.85 (19) 1:00.51 (17) 2:11.36 59.66 
7 36 E6300049 Masciadrelli, Jack Enzo BLAN/01 1:11.18 (21) 1:00.87 (18) 2:12.05 63.23 
8 29 E6245921 Brogan, Kyle BSQ/01 1:11.04 (20) 1:02.29 (27) 2:13.33 69.85 
9 26 E6358547 Mahoney, James BE/01 1:12.47 (24) 1:01.19 (19) 2:13.66 71.56 
10 25 E6240558 Kline, Gavin JP/01 1:12.72 (25) 1:02.08 (25) 2:14.80 77.45 
11 31 E6192132 Hill, Tanner JP/01 1:16.90 (39) 59.15 (14) 2:16.05 83.92 
12 51 E6287591 Mansfield-allessio, David BSQ/01 1:15.06 (35) 1:01.37 (23) 2:16.43 85.89 
13 37 E6396697 Case, Connor BSQ/01 1:14.94 (33) 1:02.75 (28) 2:17.69 92.41 
14 55 E6391963 Buhr, Luke BE/02 1:14.46 (31) 1:04.29 (34) 2:18.75 97.89 
15 44 E6271262 Thieringer, Adam JP/02 1:13.85 (29) 1:05.33 (39) 2:19.18 100.12 
16 30 E6328616 Baker, Nicholas BE/02 1:16.46 (38) 1:03.55 (30) 2:20.01 104.41 
17 38 E6410281 Foster, Isaac BE/01 1:17.19 (40) 1:03.18 (29) 2:20.37 106.27 
18 45 E6247727 Cross, Will CAT/02 1:14.27 (30) 1:06.45 (41) 2:20.72 108.08 
19 52 E6258040 Girona, Tobias BSQ/02 1:18.14 (43) 1:06.30 (40) 2:24.44 127.33 
20 46 E6408068 Mills, Tucker BE/01 1:17.41 (41) 1:07.48 (43) 2:24.89 129.66 
21 43 E6420041 Flaherty, Patrick BE/02 1:18.65 (48) 1:08.02 (46) 2:26.67 138.87 
22 35 E6335140 Roseberry, Charles JP/02 1:22.71 (56) 1:04.58 (35) 2:27.29 142.08 
23 42 E6446923 Lundberg, Robert JP/02 1:18.69 (49) 1:09.12 (48) 2:27.81 144.77 
24 41 E6321580 Goclowski, Brodie BE/01 1:17.84 (42) 1:10.14 (52) 2:27.98 145.65 
25 49 X6274682 Lloyd, John JP/01 1:21.68 (52) 1:09.48 (50) 2:31.16 162.10 
26 39 E6384433 Sanford, Peter BE/01 1:26.47 (59) 1:05.02 (37) 2:31.49 163.81 
27 53 E6273745 Herman, Nicholas BLAN/02 1:15.98 (36) 1:16.43 (58) 2:32.41 168.57 
28 54 E6340552 Cunningham, Coleman JP/02 1:27.62 (60) 1:14.71 (57) 2:42.33 219.89 
29 50 E6458037 Savage, Granger BE/02 1:42.05 (61) 1:13.83 (56) 2:55.88 290.00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10-02-13 / BLANDFORD SKI AREA LIST: NLM813 N1454 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved