Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Cometitor List¹
EAST COUNCIL YOUTH SKI LEAGUE - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
2/10/2013 10:30 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
EAST COUNCIL YSL  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0577  
FEBRUARY 10, 2013 
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
START LIST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Herbst, Terresa (USA) COURSE LOWER HUGHES 
REFEREE START 2864 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Asmus, Walter (USA) FINISH 2764 M 
VERTICAL DROP 100 M 
LENGTH 0 M 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 9606/09/10 
 
 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-  
-C- -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() 
START TIME 10.30 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT 
 
1 1 Richardson, Dillon U8 ELD/05 0.00 
2 2 Michel, Asher U8 WPK/05 0.00 
3 3 Bretz, Alexander U8 WPK/07  
4 4 Goodman, Alexander U8 VDT/07 0.00 
5 5 Gillest, Garrett U8 ELD/05 0.00 
6 6 Conners, David U8 WPK/05 0.00 
7 7 Graper, Kaden U8 SUM/06 0.00 
8 8 Flensburg, Lucas U8 ELD/05 0.00 
9 9 Terry, Bode U8 ELD/06 0.00 
10 10 Bruno, Ethan U8 ELD/05 0.00 
11 11 King, Carden U8 ELD/05 0.00 
12 12 Breuer, Ben U8 WPK/05  
13 13 Dickinson-Tooman, Michael U8 ELD/05  
14 14 Parker, Kai U8 ELD/05 0.00 
15 15 Dawson, Tanner U8 ELD/06 0.00 
 
 
10-02-13 / Winter Park Resort LIST: NLM713 N0577 SM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved