Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Empire State Games - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NY - WHITEFACE
2/9/2013 10:45 AM

second run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EMPIRE STATE GAMES GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 5.45 / 13.00 2/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 138 U18 HU Longabucco, Aj 54.73 56 169 U18 HU Purovic, Ram 58.74 
2 186 U16 NSA Meyer, Ben 54.65 57 156 U18 GP Hmurcik, Chandle 58.98 
3 144 U18 GP Brown, Christop 54.53 58 154 U18 WI Chen, Jason 58.99 
4 222 U21 CU Avery, Christia 54.20 59 171 U18 HO Palmiere, Andrew 59.52 
5 107 U21 BMRC Kelly, Connor 54.15 60 180 U16 BM Peck, Nathan 1:00.14 
6 131 U18 SG Wright, Nichola 54.13 61 181 U16 SG Kane, Nicholas 1:00.67 
7 132 SR WM Bennett, John 54.13 62 178 U18 NWS Querci, Nichol 1:02.55 
8 137 U18 HV Hunt, Porter 54.07 63 168 U18 HU Soltys, Adrian 1:02.62 
9 141 U16 HV Hejna, Ethan 53.93 64 153 U18 BE Billard, Drew 1:04.89 
10 123 U21 BM Smith, Sean 53.85 65 175 SR SNO Ghigiarelli, R 1:05.07 
11 167 U16 BMRC Carrier, Joey 53.83 66 189 U18 SW Metzger, Mike 1:06.08 
12 124 U18 BMRC Sertl, Nicholas 53.61 67 191 U16 WF Ledger, Forest 1:10.42 
13 162 U16 BM Hopfinger, Jaco 53.29  
14 143 U18 TOG Maier, Phillip 53.27  
15 116 U18 GO Weeber, Phillip 53.16  
16 104 U18 NWS Middleton, Jake 52.99  
17 122 U16 HO Armstrong, Harr 52.99  
18 110 SR CU Gero, Chris 52.97  
19 114 U21 CU Slemp, Alexande 52.89  
20 103 U21 CU Florian, Austin 52.68  
21 105 U18 BM Barclay, Nichol 52.55  
22 118 U18 HV Elizondo, Aiden 52.32  
23 113 U18 NWS Petrocci, Nicol 52.16  
24 115 SR SLU Fruth, Loudon 52.09  
25 127 U18 PB Tickner, West 51.89  
26 101 U18 BM Doyle, Hunter 51.49  
27 109 U21 CU Perryman, Chris 51.38  
28 119 U21 PB Down, Austin 51.03  
29 112 U21 SLU Murtha, Dylan 50.94  
30 108 U18 NWS Donohue, Kelton 50.88  
31 125 U18 LB Batten, Peter 54.78  
32 120 U21 GO Striegel, Peter 54.83  
33 185 U16 HU Yudell, Jonatha 55.11  
34 166 U16 BM Vasile, Joseph 55.30  
35 174 U16 BM Thorp, Zachary 55.52  
36 146 U18 LB Okoniewski, Gal 55.55  
37 173 U18 GO Herrmann, Brent 55.65  
38 188 U16 BMRC Sertl, Gunnar 55.66  
39 145 U21 SW Kosakowski, Jef 55.81  
40 190 U16 WF Smith, Dillon 55.94  
41 139 U16 BM Webber, Gunther 56.28  
42 149 U18 HO Clough, Harriso 56.31  
43 148 U18 GO Swits, Justin 56.34  
44 147 U18 HV Costanzo, Micha 56.34  
45 176 U16 BM Swagler, Jeffre 56.55  
46 183 U16 WF Klebba, Maximil 56.72  
47 170 U18 GO Recer, Bryce 57.07  
48 160 U18 LB Lipe, Charlie 57.16  
49 187 U16 BM Kreuter, C J 57.38  
50 150 U18 HU Doris, Luke 57.41  
51 159 U18 BM Creatura, Jack 57.48  
52 184 U16 NWS McDonough, Denn 58.16  
53 158 U18 BM Stwertka, Maxwe 58.34  
54 151 U18 WI Hueglin, Roger 58.43  
55 182 U16 HV Costanzo, Nicho 58.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved