Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Empire State Games - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NY - WHITEFACE
2/9/2013 9:45 AM

second run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EMPIRE STATE GAMES GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 13.00 2/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 34 U18 TG Geiger, Emma 58.59 56 59 U21 BM Moran, Ellie 1:04.46 
2 26 U18 GO Macaffer, Alexa 58.56 57 47 U18 HH Curley, Megan 1:04.54 
3 27 U18 Heins, Haley 58.43 58 56 U18 LAB Gregg, Keely 1:05.10 
4 21 U18 TG Mason, Emily 58.40 59 74 U16 TG Lucas, Colby 1:05.20 
5 33 U18 SW Carts, Madison 58.25 60 67 U16 SG Dentes, Demetr 1:05.25 
6 17 U21 CU Manderson, Tayl 58.12 61 49 U18 HV Schafer, Erin 1:06.82 
7 35 U18 LB Downing, Nadine 58.00 62 50 U18 HO Stoate, Hayley 1:09.39 
8 10 U18 BMRC Norris, Kathari 57.97 63 61 U18 HV Navagh, Cather 1:15.42 
9 18 U18 GP Saracene, Emily 57.82  
10 20 U18 WI Rizzuto, Fay 57.64  
11 30 U18 SG Kane, Alexis 57.48  
12 19 U21 CU Shafer, Sarah 57.30  
13 25 U18 BM Muxworthy, Madi 57.28  
14 73 U16 HO Richards, Sophi 57.28  
15 23 U21 BM Muxworthy, Gret 57.07  
16 8 U18 HV Sellstrom, Soph 56.93  
17 14 U21 CU Rowland, Kelly 56.92  
18 6 U21 SLU Lonza, Amie 56.87  
19 65 U16 BR Sertl, Sienna 56.86  
20 9 U21 NWS Edeline, Manon 56.85  
21 13 U21 HV Moloney, Christ 56.81  
22 12 U18 WM Washburn, Katie 56.76  
23 15 U21 CU Yoviene, Ashley 56.33  
24 43 U16 BM Donnan, Ingrid 56.12  
25 3 U18 BMRC Gilligan, Maggi 56.03  
26 4 U18 NWS Feinberg, Hanna 55.77  
27 5 U18 BM Donnan, Gibson 55.10  
28 7 U18 GO Seigle, Tara 54.99  
29 11 U21 SLU Griffin, Kalen 54.94  
30 2 U16 HO Mangan, Patrici 54.90  
31 42 U18 LAB Oot, Kelly 58.84  
32 39 U18 KB Bowen, Sierra R 58.87  
33 31 U18 BM Wallace, Kristi 58.97  
34 22 U18 TG Gabor, Malone 59.18  
35 28 U18 NWS Keysor, Shannan 59.43  
36 63 U16 BMRC Norris, Leah 59.76  
37 38 U18 HU Easton, Sabrina 59.95  
38 45 U18 GO Hedges, Gabriel 59.97  
39 60 U18 HU Paschall, Sie 1:00.04  
40 57 U16 WF Decker, Sheil 1:00.14  
41 32 U18 GO Spring, Sierr 1:00.23  
42 51 U18 BM Landre, Krist 1:00.27  
43 24 U21 TG Lucas, Hadley 1:00.37  
44 16 U18 HH Slavny, Gabri 1:00.61  
45 40 U18 BE Mckenna, Kear 1:01.11  
46 66 U16 GO Benincasa, Da 1:01.32  
47 52 U18 HU Aveta, Briann 1:01.49  
48 70 U18 SW Schiano, Erin 1:01.82  
49 69 U16 GO Feldeisen, Ta 1:01.86  
50 53 U18 HH Wolcott, Paig 1:01.96  
51 71 U16 BM Rosenbloom, T 1:02.34  
52 37 U18 GO Skufca, Danie 1:03.13  
53 55 U16 BM Ashe, Kinsey 1:03.52  
54 68 U16 HO Arbuckle, Dev 1:04.16  
55 48 U18 BM Duerr, Taylor 1:04.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved