Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Results by Class¹
Chad Engstrom YSL - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
2/9/2013 11:15 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CHAD ENGSTROM YSL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.15 / 14.00 2/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 INDY Schmidt, Crosby 56 56 U12 SARS Hislop, Sam  
2 2 U8 BART Pingree, Brody 57 57 U12 SSRA Dale, Jack  
3 3 U8 SARS Overby, Larson 58 58 U12 SSRA Cox, Samuel  
4 4 U8 SSRA Emch, Bruce 59 59 U12 BART Stephens, Kaleb  
5 5 U8 FAST Seeber, Colton 60 60 U12 SARS Overby, Parker  
6 6 U8 SSRA Scheidt, Noah 61 61 U12 FAST Stutzke, Austin  
7 7 U8 SARS DeMarco, Nick 62 62 U12 SSRA Erbeking, Leander  
8 8 U8 SSRA Schafer, Charlie 63 63 U12 LPRT Troyer, Benjamin  
9 9 U8 SSRA Garabedian, Hrair 64 64 U12 SARS Gervais, Cody  
10 10 U8 LPRT Troyer, Alexander 65 65 U12 SSRA Gardella, Trenton  
11 11 U8 INDY Fragoso, Klein 66 66 U12 SSRA Farley, Drew  
12 12 U10 SARS Sjostrom, Kole 67 67 U12 FAST French, Blaine  
13 13 U10 SARS Satterfield, Hudson 68 68 U12 SSRA Mamola, Jake  
14 14 U10 SARS Stewart, Alexander 69 69 U12 SMART Dingman, Garrett  
15 15 U10 LPRT Ray, Trevor 70 70 U12 SARS Mallinen, Finn  
16 16 U10 FAST Bakken, Hans 71 71 U12 LPRT Carter, Rylan  
17 17 U10 SARS Torgerson, Riley 72 72 U12 GLSA Grzelak, Aaron  
18 18 U10 SMART Dingman, Oliver 73 73 U12 SSRA Edmondson, Macallyster 
19 19 U10 SSRA Hanson, Skyler 74 74 U14 SARS Hadley, Riley  
20 20 U10 SSRA Orton, Benjamin 75 75 U14 SSRA Allen, Taylor  
21 21 U10 SSRA Toillion, Jack 76 76 U14 SSRA Scheidt, Hunter  
22 22 U10 SMART Miller, Owen 77 77 U14 BART Rasch, Jonathan  
23 23 U10 BART Worden, Andrew 78 78 U14 LPRT Peterson, Colton  
24 24 U10 LPRT Bays, Ethan 79 79 U14 BMRT Rinehart, Dawson  
25 25 U10 INDY Fragoso, Slate 80 80 U14 BART Worden, Cody  
26 26 U10 FAST Waters, Colin 81 81 U14 BART Trimble, Trevor  
27 27 U10 Dix, Ryan 82 82 U14 SARS Powell, Brennan  
28 28 U10 SARS Merithew, Oliver 83 83 U14 SARS Panos, Alexi  
29 29 U10 SARS Stewart, Miles 84 84 U14 BART Vandersloot, Maxwell  
30 30 U10 Parekh, Lucas 85 85 U14 SARS Merithew, Gabriel  
31 31 U10 SSRA Lord, Kingston 86 86 U14 SMART Barnes-Anderson, Ellis 
32 32 U10 SARS Layman, John 87 87 U14 SSRA McClellan, Cole  
33 33 U10 SARS Clemson, Braden 88 88 U14 INDY Demko, Brayden  
34 34 U10 SARS Panos, Demitri 89 89 U14 FAST Stutzke, Dylan  
35 35 U10 SARS Gatten, Jackson 90 90 U14 SARS Mchenry, Niko  
36 36 U10 SSRA Emch, Will 91 91 U14 SSRA Edmondson, Korbyn  
37 37 U10 SARS Fruci, Koy 92 92 U14 SSRA Farley, Jared  
38 38 U10 SARS Satterfield, Griffin 93 93 U14 LPRT McNeil, Benjamin  
39 39 U12 SSRA Varadan, Aditya 94 94 U14 SARS Hartley, Zion  
40 40 U12 INDY Demko, Nathan 95 95 U14 SSRA Simpson, Scot  
41 41 U12 INDY Brenner, Baden  
42 42 U12 FAST Denker, Zachary  
43 43 U12 SSRA Orton, Sebastian  
44 44 U12 SSRA Lewis, Benjamin  
45 45 U12 SSRA Goranson, Caden  
46 46 U12 SSRA Schafer, Henry  
47 47 U12 BART Eggleston, Alex  
48 48 U12 GLSA Hicks, Collin  
49 49 U12 SARS Fletcher, Lincoln  
50 50 U12 SSRA Kasimov, Tommy  
51 51 U12 SSRA Anderson, Reilley  
52 52 U12 SSRA Bragiel, Donovan  
53 53 U12 SSRA Shurtleff, Jacob  
54 54 U12 BMRT Rinehart, Camas  
55 55 U12 SARS Mcnamara, Addison  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved