Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
TELLURIDE BOLLE AGE CLASS RACE 2013 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI RESORT
2/9/2013 1:45 PM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TELLURIDE BOLLE AGE CLASS RACE 2013 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.45 2/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 28 U10 2003 TEL Warren, Rowen 56 37 U12 2002 SUM Marusarz, Jakob  
2 27 U10 2004 PUR Scarpella, Toby 57 36 U12 2002 PUR Unkovskoy, Nichola 
3 26 U10 2004 PWD Meyers, Luke 58 35 U12 2001 SUM Brones, Peyton  
4 25 U10 2003 PUR Jackson, Wesley 59 34 U12 2002 SUM Murray, Matthew  
5 24 U10 2004 TEL Nguyen, Ethan 60 33 U12 2001 TEL Hilbert, Christian 
6 23 U10 2003 SFE Lehman, Andrew 61 32 U12 2002 WPK Gallow, Alexander  
7 22 U8 2005 TEL Spencer, Jack 62 31 U12 2002 WPK Hathorne, Wade  
8 21 U10 2003 PUR Corra, Wiley 63 30 U12 2002 SUM Dohr, Peter  
9 20 U10 2004 TEL Lambert, Hunter 64 29 U12 2002 TEL Spencer, Peter  
10 19 U10 2004 SUM Olson, Logan 65 93 U14 1999 TEL Bradley, Morgan  
11 18 U10 2004 TEL Taschek, Colby 66 92 U14 1999 WPK King, Jerod  
12 17 U10 2003 WPK Scott, Kai 67 91 U14 2000 SUM Kim, Alex  
13 16 U8 2005 TEL Regrut, Henry 68 90 U14 1999 SUM Murray, Ryan  
14 15 U10 2003 TEL Tealdi, Hayden 69 89 U14 1999 TEL Plantz, Will  
15 14 U10 2003 WPK Boye, Logan 70 88 U14 1999 SUM Berget, Cameron  
16 13 U10 2004 WPK Loughry, Linus 71 87 U14 1999 PUR Robbins, Lucas  
17 12 U10 2003 PWD Mathwig, Noah 72 86 U14 1999 WPK Bailey, Roland  
18 11 U10 2003 TEL Rolfs, Simon 73 85 U14 2000 TEL Bailis, Finley  
19 10 U10 2004 SUM Smith, Dylan 74 84 U14 2000 SFE Ceccarelli, Matias 
20 9 U10 2003 SUM Olsson, Aidan 75 83 U14 2000 TEL Canclini, Marco  
21 8 U10 2003 SUM Gayer, Jackson 76 82 U14 2000 WPK Houser, Jacob  
22 7 U10 2004 CBMSTPerkins, Jack 77 81 U14 2000 PUR Eggleston, Jackson 
23 6 U8 2006 TEL Dreitlein, Jonath 78 80 U14 1999 TEL Preble, Luke  
24 5 U10 2003 SUM Deblois, Michael 79 79 U14 2000 WPK Oxley, Nelson  
25 4 U8 2005 TEL Franck, Jack 80 78 U14 1999 WPK Compel, Lukas  
26 3 U10 2004 TEL Spitzer, Merrick 81 77 U14 2000 WPK Seymour, Alex  
27 2 U10 2004 WPK Loughry, Milo 82 76 U14 1999 SFE Schlenzig, Lucas  
28 1 U10 2003 TEL Lynch, Gabriel 83 75 U14 2000 SUM Lentz, Nathan  
29 64 U12 2001 TEL Lambert, Bryce 84 74 U14 2000 SFE Lehman, Benton  
30 63 U12 2001 PWD Foley, Ryan 85 73 U14 2000 TEL Rolfs, Alby  
31 62 U12 2002 SST Barr, Sven 86 72 U14 2000 SUM Olsson, Quinn  
32 61 U12 2001 SFE Schlenzig, Yannic 87 71 U14 2000 SSCV Savin, George  
33 60 U12 2001 WPK Wollan, Jake 88 70 U14 1999 TEL Keller, Drew  
34 59 U12 2001 CBMSTBresnahan, Clyde 89 69 U14 1999 WPK Carron, Calen  
35 58 U12 2002 PUR Lesage, Harry 90 68 U14 2000 PWD Meyers, Matthew  
36 57 U12 2002 PUR Bronson, Miles 91 67 U14 2000 TEL Rhoderick, Aaron  
37 56 U12 2002 SFE Bieniek, Leopold 92 66 U14 2000 TEL Keating, Spencer  
38 55 U12 2002 PWD Meyers, Joshua 93 65 U14 2000 PWD Carlson, Peter  
39 54 U12 2001 WPK Rosswork, Josh  
40 53 U12 2002 WPK Lahrman, James  
41 52 U12 2001 PWD Padyk, Aidan  
42 51 U12 2002 CBMSTAlling V, Mark  
43 50 U12 2001 WPK Boye, Ian  
44 49 U12 2002 TEL Hatcher, Thomas  
45 48 U12 2001 CBMSTPerkins, Tanner  
46 47 U12 2002 WPK Dieck, Cole  
47 46 U12 2001 SFE Lehman, Oliver  
48 45 U12 2002 SUM Reich, Jack  
49 44 U12 2002 WPK Fowler, Brady  
50 43 U12 2002 SFE Abruzzo, Rico  
51 42 U12 2002 PUR Chase, Calvin  
52 41 U12 2002 SUM Olson, Grant  
53 40 U12 2002 CBMSTWallace, Winter  
54 39 U12 2001 SUM Beer, Spencer  
55 38 U12 2001 WPK Riemenschneider,  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved