Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Bolle Age Class Open - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
2/9/2013 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 2/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 2003 SSP Adrian, Ryli 56 56 U14 2001 ASP Sharaf, Mae  
2 2 U10 2004 ASP Butchart, India 57 57 U14 1999 ASP Sutro, Kajsa  
3 3 U10 2004 SUN Murphy, Kailey 58 58 U14 2000 LRC Stearns, Aidan  
4 4 U10 2004 ASP Edelman, Samanth 59 59 U14 1999 ASP Fahy, Julia  
5 5 U10 2004 SUN Simpson, Mary 60 60 U14 2000 SUN Hoffman, Hailey  
6 6 U10 2003 ASP Laing, Taylor 61 61 U14 1999 ASP Davies, Constance 
7 7 U10 2003 SUN De Moraes, Emily 62 62 U14 1999 LRC Durell, Abby  
8 8 U10 2003 ASP Butcher-salazar, 63 63 U14 1999 ASP Patterson, Anna  
9 9 U10 2003 ASP Engelmann, Alexa 64 64 U14 1999 ASP Woodrow, Juliette 
10 10 U10 2003 SUN Barsness, Emma 65 65 U14 2000 LRC Holmes, Roxy  
11 11 U12 2001 SUN Barsness, Elizab 66 66 U14 2000 SSP Pratt, Delaney  
12 12 U12 2002 ASP Soderberg, Pearl 67 67 U14 2000 SSP Olson, Taylor  
13 13 U12 2002 ASP Sherlock, Edie 68 68 U14 1999 SSP Boucher, Madeline 
14 14 U12 2001 SUN Adelman, Skylar 69 69 U14 2000 ASP Sweeney, Estelle  
15 15 U12 2001 ASP Elder, Isabelle 70 70 U14 1999 ASP Osberger-Low, Mad 
16 16 U12 2001 ASP Mchugh, Margo 71 71 U14 2000 LRC Lindblad, Marta  
17 17 U12 2001 ASP Malcolm, Morgan 72 72 U14 2000 ASP Ward, Annabelle  
18 18 U12 2002 ASP Hopkinson, Macy 73 73 U14 2000 SSP Elliott, Amber  
19 19 U12 2002 ASP Mcswain, Summer 74 74 U14 2000 ASP Clauss, Liv  
20 20 U12 2001 SSP Anstine, Sequoia 75 75 U14 2000 ASP Kelly, Samantha  
21 21 U12 2002 ASP Gurtman, Taylor 76 76 U14 2000 ASP Gorsuch, Mariel  
22 22 U12 2001 SSP Berlet, Abigail 77 77 U14 2000 ASP Randel, Tate  
23 23 U12 2001 ASP Newhard, Natalie 78 78 U14 1999 LRC Mauthe, Malorie  
24 24 U12 2001 LRC Tokarski, Madeli  
25 25 U12 2002 SUN Cornelius, Allys  
26 26 U12 2002 ASP Penzel, Lucia  
27 27 U12 2001 ASP Wojcik, Pascale  
28 28 U12 2002 ASP Bassi, Chiara  
29 29 U12 2001 ASP Gildor, Nina  
30 30 U12 2001 SUN Hale, Michal  
31 31 U12 2002 ASP Munro, Tessa  
32 32 U12 2001 SUN Murphy, Elle  
33 33 U12 2002 SSP Mueller, Molly  
34 34 U12 2001 ASP Butcher-salazar,  
35 35 U12 2001 ASP Alliata, Vittori  
36 36 U12 2002 ASP Wilcox, Sophie  
37 37 U12 2001 ASP Thomas, Levyn  
38 38 U12 2001 ASP Brendlinger, Mac  
39 39 U14 1999 ASP Mcguire, Maggie  
40 40 U14 2000 SSP Dickson, Margare  
41 41 U14 2000 ASP Kiker, Mckenna  
42 42 U14 2000 ASP Naylor, Alexis  
43 43 U14 2000 LRC Miller, Mallorie  
44 44 U14 2000 ASP Cardamone, India  
45 45 U14 1999 PWD Morris, Birgit  
46 46 U14 1999 ASP Newhard, Lacey  
47 47 U14 2000 SSP Speer, Amy  
48 48 U14 1999 LRC Graf, Destiny  
49 49 U14 2000 ASP Mcswain, Devan  
50 50 U14 2000 ASP Reid, Mary Tarve  
51 51 U14 1999 ASP Grendene, Alessa  
52 52 U14 1999 LRC Easton, Scout  
53 53 U14 2000 ASP Clauss, Elsie  
54 54 U14 1999 ASP Alliata, Giorgia  
55 55 U14 1999 ASP Ransford, Carly  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved