Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Bolle Age Class Open - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
2/9/2013 10:15 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.15 2/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 2004 SSP Olson, Luke  
2 2 U10 2003 ASP Dollahan, Garret  
3 3 U10 2003 ASP Kelly, James  
4 4 U10 2004 ASP Morgan, Jake  
5 5 U10 2003 SSP Puckett, Cooper  
6 6 U10 2003 ASP Davenport, Chris  
7 7 U10 2004 ASP Grendene, Luca  
8 8 U10 2003 ASP Thomas, Tyler  
9 9 U10 2003 ASP Elliot, Miles  
10 10 U10 2003 SUN Adelman, Orion  
11 11 U10 2003 ASP McDermott, Samue  
12 12 U12 2001 SUN Simpson, Jonatha  
13 13 U12 2001 ASP Hill, Flynn  
14 14 U12 2001 ASP Ilic, Alexander  
15 15 U12 2002 ASP Eiras, Felipe  
16 16 U12 2002 SSP Sherman, Benton  
17 17 U12 2002 ASP Silfverskiold, T  
18 18 U12 2001 LRC Yanish, Brayden  
19 19 U12 2001 ASP Davenport, Stian  
20 20 U12 2001 ASP Laing, William  
21 21 U12 2002 LRC Easton, Grayden  
22 22 U12 2001 ASP Davies, Gordon  
23 23 U12 2002 ASP Patterson, Sean  
24 24 U12 2002 LRC Betsch, Joshua  
25 25 U12 2002 LRC Lewis, Jack  
26 26 U12 2002 SUN Sheldrake, Tucke  
27 27 U12 2001 SUN De Moraes, Ethan  
28 28 U12 2002 LRC Holmes, Conrad  
29 29 U12 2001 SSP Armstrong, Kyler  
30 30 U12 2002 LRC Geibe-Bonde, Zan  
31 31 U12 2001 ASP Thomas, Tucker  
32 32 U12 2001 SSP Olson, Jake  
33 33 U14 2000 ASP Feer, Whitton  
34 34 U14 1999 ASP Cornelius, Coope  
35 35 U14 2000 SSP Puckett, Cole  
36 36 U14 2000 SSP Seymour, Chase  
37 37 U14 1999 ASP Severson, Karl  
38 38 U14 1999 ASP Malcolm, Andrew  
39 39 U14 2000 LRC Diefenbach, Thom  
40 40 U14 2000 ASP Thorpe, Trey  
41 41 U14 1999 SSCV Gile, Bridger  
42 42 U14 2000 SSP Everard, Gabriel  
43 43 U14 1999 SSP Frackowiak, Sam  
44 44 U14 2000 LRC Negomir, Eric  
45 45 U14 2000 SSP Seymour, Trey  
46 46 U14 2000 ASP Beidleman, Reed  
47 47 U14 2000 ASP Pember, Myles  
48 48 U14 1999 ASP Edelman, Dexter  
49 49 U14 2000 ASP Bassi, Jake  
50 50 U14 2000 ASP Bowers, Jack  
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved