Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Bolle Age Class Open - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
2/9/2013 1:15 PM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.15 2/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 11 U10 2003 ASP McDermott, Samue  
2 10 U10 2003 SUN Adelman, Orion  
3 9 U10 2003 ASP Elliot, Miles  
4 8 U10 2003 ASP Thomas, Tyler  
5 7 U10 2004 ASP Grendene, Luca  
6 6 U10 2003 ASP Davenport, Chris  
7 5 U10 2003 SSP Puckett, Cooper  
8 4 U10 2004 ASP Morgan, Jake  
9 3 U10 2003 ASP Kelly, James  
10 2 U10 2003 ASP Dollahan, Garret  
11 1 U10 2004 SSP Olson, Luke  
12 32 U12 2001 SSP Olson, Jake  
13 31 U12 2001 ASP Thomas, Tucker  
14 30 U12 2002 LRC Geibe-Bonde, Zan  
15 29 U12 2001 SSP Armstrong, Kyler  
16 28 U12 2002 LRC Holmes, Conrad  
17 27 U12 2001 SUN De Moraes, Ethan  
18 26 U12 2002 SUN Sheldrake, Tucke  
19 25 U12 2002 LRC Lewis, Jack  
20 24 U12 2002 LRC Betsch, Joshua  
21 23 U12 2002 ASP Patterson, Sean  
22 22 U12 2001 ASP Davies, Gordon  
23 21 U12 2002 LRC Easton, Grayden  
24 20 U12 2001 ASP Laing, William  
25 19 U12 2001 ASP Davenport, Stian  
26 18 U12 2001 LRC Yanish, Brayden  
27 17 U12 2002 ASP Silfverskiold, T  
28 16 U12 2002 SSP Sherman, Benton  
29 15 U12 2002 ASP Eiras, Felipe  
30 14 U12 2001 ASP Ilic, Alexander  
31 13 U12 2001 ASP Hill, Flynn  
32 12 U12 2001 SUN Simpson, Jonatha  
33 50 U14 2000 ASP Bowers, Jack  
34 49 U14 2000 ASP Bassi, Jake  
35 48 U14 1999 ASP Edelman, Dexter  
36 47 U14 2000 ASP Pember, Myles  
37 46 U14 2000 ASP Beidleman, Reed  
38 45 U14 2000 SSP Seymour, Trey  
39 44 U14 2000 LRC Negomir, Eric  
40 43 U14 1999 SSP Frackowiak, Sam  
41 42 U14 2000 SSP Everard, Gabriel  
42 41 U14 1999 SSCV Gile, Bridger  
43 40 U14 2000 ASP Thorpe, Trey  
44 39 U14 2000 LRC Diefenbach, Thom  
45 38 U14 1999 ASP Malcolm, Andrew  
46 37 U14 1999 ASP Severson, Karl  
47 36 U14 2000 SSP Seymour, Chase  
48 35 U14 2000 SSP Puckett, Cole  
49 34 U14 1999 ASP Cornelius, Coope  
50 33 U14 2000 ASP Feer, Whitton  
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved