Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
Butternut Interclub SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - Butternut Basin Ski Resort
2/10/2013 9:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2013                    Page 1 
 
Butternut Interclub U10 U12 U14 SL Race 
 
 
CLASS : U10A Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 U10A BUTT Shackleton Domini 39.55 (1) 43.07 (1) 1:22.62 (1) 
2 42 U10A CAT Levin Gregory 40.37 (2) 43.66 (2) 1:24.03 (2) 
3 25 U10A CAT Cashen Connelly 43.70 (4) 45.01 (3) 1:28.71 (3) 
4 40 U10A BUTT Hodgkins Ford 43.66 (3) 45.81 (4) 1:29.47 (4) 
5 22 U10A BSQ Digrigoli Maxwell 44.32 (5) 46.27 (6) 1:30.59 (5) 
6 36 U10A Jimin Cauthers Cameron 48.42 (8) 45.87 (5) 1:34.29 (6) 
7 41 U10A CAT Gagnon Alexandre 46.39 (6) 50.74 (11) 1:37.13 (7) 
8 23 U10A BUTT Fenniman Andrew 47.72 (7) 50.66 (10) 1:38.38 (8) 
9 49 U10A BUTT Huber Nikolaus 48.73 (9) 50.59 (9) 1:39.32 (9) 
10 31 U10A BUTT Aldridge Julian 50.10 (10) 49.60 (7) 1:39.70 (10) 
11 27 U10A BUTT Cekic Luka 50.58 (11) 51.90 (13) 1:42.48 (11) 
12 18 U10A Jimin Davidson Christia 51.46 (13) 52.21 (14) 1:43.67 (12) 
13 45 U10A Jimin Charkow Micah 51.62 (14) 53.24 (15) 1:44.86 (13) 
14 37 U10A BUTT Wool Marlon 53.20 (16) 51.80 (12) 1:45.00 (14) 
15 46 U10A BUTT Smith Wesley 51.45 (12) 54.92 (18) 1:46.37 (15) 
16 35 U10A BSA Freeman Collin 53.34 (17) 54.76 (17) 1:48.10 (16) 
17 30 U10A BSA Oleksak Brandon 52.83 (15) 55.54 (19) 1:48.37 (17) 
18 21 U10A Jimin Quinn Patrick 54.17 (18) 58.56 (22) 1:52.73 (18) 
19 20 U10A BUTT Hine Ethan 58.27 (19) 57.82 (21) 1:56.09 (19) 
20 47 U10A BUTT Cadovius Zachary 1:00.50 (20) 1:09.65 (24) 2:10.15 (20) 
21 24 U10A BUTT Gomez Jack 1:04.31 (21) 1:12.03 (25) 2:16.34 (21) 
22 39 U10A BSA Ames Zachary DNF 49.70 (8) 
23 28 U10A BSA Whitaker Dakota DSQ 54.24 (16) 
24 34 U10A CAT Claffey Ryan DNF 56.36 (20) 
25 19 U10A CAT Stanescue Gabriel DSQ 1:01.92 (23) 
26 26 U10A BUTT Pace Myles DNS DNS 
27 29 U10A BUTT Porteous George DNS DNS 
28 32 U10A CAT Neuhauser Lucas DNS DNS 
29 33 U10A CAT Field Henry DNS DNS 
30 38 U10A BUTT Garfield Charlie DNS DNS 
31 44 U10A CAT Baum Max DNS DNS 
32 48 U10A BUTT Bader Quentin DNS DNS 
33 50 U10A BUTT Shapiro Zacharias DNS DNS 
34 43 U10A BUTT Vermeulen Chase DNF DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10A Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 U10A BUTT Knight Molly 46.47 (1) 47.91 (1) 1:34.38 (1) 
2 8 U10A BUTT Calzolaio Mia 47.73 (2) 51.74 (3) 1:39.47 (2) 
3 5 U10A CAT Piasecki Clara 49.35 (3) 51.41 (2) 1:40.76 (3) 
4 10 U10A CAT Soares Zoe 51.83 (4) 54.92 (6) 1:46.75 (4) 
5 2 U10A BUTT Reinmann Molly 53.18 (6) 54.06 (5) 1:47.24 (5) 
6 4 U10A BUTT Calman Natalie 52.22 (5) 55.34 (7) 1:47.56 (6) 
7 14 U10A BUTT Barrett Kathryn 55.46 (10) 53.37 (4) 1:48.83 (7) 
8 15 U10A BSQ Case Maya 53.63 (7) 56.04 (9) 1:49.67 (8) 
9 7 U10A BUTT Scully Maya 54.48 (8) 56.92 (10) 1:51.40 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2013 5:13:49 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved