Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
DARTMOUTH CARNIVAL FIS-UNI - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - Dartmouth Skiway
2/8/2013 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DARTMOUTH CARNIVAL FIS-UNI - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 2/ 8/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 48 USA CBC ROBERTS, Cas 1:09.17 56 35 USA MIDD BROWN, Makenz 1:12.28 
2 34 USA KLEIN, Morga 1:09.09 57 65 USA BC BOIT, Alexand 1:12.45 
3 23 USA MIDD BARCLAY, Kat 1:09.03 58 74 USA CSC MICHAUD, Nath 1:12.75 
4 72 USA BC QUINN, Shann 1:08.83 59 67 USA CSC BROWNSON, Hil 1:12.83 
5 22 USA SMC HALL, Gabrie 1:08.79 60 78 USA BC CUTTING, Kati 1:13.30 
6 17 USA UNH KANTOR, Jenn 1:08.76  
7 43 NZL UVM RAPLEY, Tayl 1:08.72  
8 21 USA BAT HAYES, Emily 1:08.70  
9 8 DAN MIDD MOE-LANGE, Y 1:08.65  
10 36 USA SCHROER, Lis 1:08.54  
11 9 USA UNH BARRY, Carol 1:08.51  
12 14 USA MIDD SHAW, Kara 1:08.51  
13 45 USA BAT LIVINGSTON, 1:08.51  
14 38 USA REILLY, Aman 1:08.49  
15 33 CAN UNH TESCHNER, Ra 1:08.47  
16 42 USA ANDERSON, Ni 1:08.43  
17 16 USA DAR RENDALL, Ann 1:08.33  
18 19 AUS BAT BAMFORD, Emi 1:08.31  
19 39 USA HUSSON, Emil 1:08.12  
20 7 CAN UNH BLANCHARD, C 1:08.10  
21 12 CAN UNH LEPINE, Mari 1:07.88  
22 24 USA HASKELL, Mar 1:07.78  
23 5 USA DAR FUCIGNA, Abi 1:07.72  
24 13 USA BAT DUNLEAVY, Av 1:06.98  
25 6 CAN HAR NADLER, Rebe 1:06.79  
26 18 USA MIDD SACKBAUER, M 1:06.71  
27 3 CAN UVM RYLEY, Kate 1:06.41  
28 4 USA DAR KISTLER, Liz 1:06.39  
29 11 CAN UVM TERWIEL, Ell 1:05.89  
30 1 NOR UVM RIIS-JOHANNE 1:04.55  
31 51 USA CBC WHISTLER, Pa 1:09.21  
32 41 USA WIL COTTRILL, Sa 1:09.25  
33 59 USA MIDD DAIGLE, Kerr 1:09.27  
34 50 USA WIL LEITER, Anni 1:09.30  
35 37 USA DAR IDE, Maisie 1:09.34  
36 28 USA UNH GUILMINEAU, 1:09.34  
37 30 USA CBC ZIEBELL, Bri 1:09.36  
38 27 USA DAR KIKUT, Sara 1:09.52  
39 10 NOR UVM TEFRE, Elise 1:09.52  
40 32 USA DAR CASTON, Rose 1:09.55  
41 49 USA CBC BARTHOLD, Je 1:09.69  
42 20 USA WIL LONZA, Geord 1:09.71  
43 15 USA SLU VISCONTI, Al 1:09.88  
44 54 CAN RAYMOND, Cha 1:09.93  
45 53 USA WIL KIRKPATRICK, 1:10.14  
46 73 USA BC BURGART, Tay 1:10.21  
47 29 USA SLU WEST, Ann 1:10.24  
48 44 USA SLU COLGAN, Ciar 1:10.75  
49 56 USA BAT ROCKWELL, An 1:10.78  
50 55 CAN FRIGON, Gene 1:11.04  
51 52 USA HAR SHEILS, Cath 1:11.25  
52 61 USA CBC ENGLE, Devon 1:11.59  
53 68 USA CSC TROXELL, Cou 1:11.78  
54 64 USA SLU KADAH, Hanna 1:11.94  
55 77 USA SMC CORDINGLEY, 1:12.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved