Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
A Class Results¹
B Class Results¹
USCSA Southeast Snowshoe Mens Ski GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WV - Snowshoe Resort
2/9/2013 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                              START LIST  2/9/2013                        Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Snowshoe Mens Ski GS 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
_______________________________________________________ 
1 146 Heiser Chris A UNCCH 1016158 1 
2 148 Ethan Creeger A UVA 1005145 1 
3 102 Terence Guttman A JMU 1011029 1 
4 193 Nicholas Pera A VT 1007700 1 
5 223 David Herman A GMU 1017527 1 
6 57 Oliver Hopkinson A DUKE 1014195 1 
7 75 Jared Iscrupe A ECU 1008240 1 
8 30 Taylor Jones A APSU 1008769 1 
9 120 Austin Oliver A NCSU 1016274 1 
10 129 Alexander Thumler A UTEN 1017413 1 
11 194 Jeffrey Pope A VT 1013028 2 
12 58 Spencer Dahl A DUKE 1011893 2 
13 149 Brian ORourke A UVA 1014461 2 
14 130 Alexander Krohn A UTEN 1017420 2 
15 15 Taymore Crosby A APSU 1015367 2 
16 100 Menton Thomas A JMU 1016007 2 
17 143 Avery Barr A UNCCH 1016161 2 
18 121 Jake LaRoe A NCSU 1007922 2 
19 150 Dylan Hoos A UVA 1004642 3 
20 122 Sean Auffinger A NCSU 1007920 3 
21 103 Ian Santulli A JMU 1010948 3 
22 144 David Stanley A UNCCH 1016148 3 
23 221 Duncan Sweny A VT 1015939 3 
24 10 Trevor Thomas A APSU 1008793 3 
25 41 Lee Ferber A DUKE 1008530 3 
26 195 Scott Fikse A VT 1015376 4 
27 53 John Tarpey A DUKE 1008356 4 
28 153 Paul Moniuszko A UVA 1004908 4 
29 145 Naethan Burch A UNCCH 1016744 4 
30 105 Veit Stettler A JMU 1015985 4 
31 117 Stephen Handley A NCSU 1011941 4 
32 12 Matthew Brodie A APSU 1013220 4 
33 106 Tim Adams A JMU 1006779 5 
34 198 Timothy Frerichs A VT 1007735 5 
35 52 James Stevenson A DUKE 1013847 5 
36 152 David Boehm A UVA 1004690 5 
37 13 Tanner Grech A APSU 1008768 5 
38 124 Casey Kivett A NCSU 1014578 5 
39 151 Kurt Geffken A UVA 1011157 6 
40 101 James Thomas A JMU 1006908 6 
41 119 David Soltisz A NCSU 1011919 6 
42 222 Ira Futterknecht A VT 1011674 6 
43 43 Kyle Bennett A DUKE 1008875 6 
44 16 Trevor Church A APSU 1017303 6 
45 104 James Owens A JMU 1011044 7 
46 199 Matthew Yourshaw A VT 1008016 7 
47 155 Zachary Drumheller A UVA 1004809 7 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2013 11:40:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved