Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Team Results¹
Girls Results¹
Boys Team Results¹
Varsity Giant Slalom Divisional - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob Ski Resort
2/7/2013 4:00 PM

Boys Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/6/2013                     Page 1 
 
Varstiy GS Divisional Race 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 Boys Lake Dalton Stesko 19.56 (1) 18.17 (1) 37.73 (1) 
2 23 Boys Lake Logan Stetsko 19.72 (2) 18.40 (3) 38.12 (2) 
3 3 Boys Cranb Greg Aikens 20.05 (6) 18.37 (2) 38.42 (3) 
4 108 Boys Andov JT Stewart 19.89 (4) 18.61 (4) 38.50 (4) 
5 22 Boys Lake Justin Pavliscak 19.86 (3) 18.68 (6) 38.54 (5) 
6 1 Boys Cranb Aric Homovec 19.96 (5) 18.77 (8) 38.73 (6) 
7 51 Boys Adams Alex McLaren 20.18 (8) 18.80 (10) 38.98 (7) 
8 10 Boys Clark Derek VanItallie 20.22 (10) 18.78 (9) 39.00 (8) 
9 52 Boys Adams Merrick Daugherty 20.26 (11) 18.81 (11) 39.07 (9) 
10 2 Boys Cranb Colin Ghesquiere 20.45 (15) 18.63 (5) 39.08 (10) 
11 50 Boys Adams AJ Ferrari 20.17 (7) 19.11 (15) 39.28 (11) 
12 25 Boys Lake Justin Klaus 20.45 (15) 18.84 (12) 39.29 (12) 
13 9 Boys Clark Ryan Callahan 20.28 (12) 19.05 (14) 39.33 (13) 
14 11 Boys Clark Ben Schuster 20.64 (19) 18.70 (7) 39.34 (14) 
15 107 Boys Andov Braden Cleary 20.35 (13) 19.03 (13) 39.38 (15) 
16 8 Boys Clark Lance Holsbeke 20.37 (14) 19.39 (21) 39.76 (16) 
17 106 Boys Andov Will Murphy 20.55 (18) 19.29 (18) 39.84 (17) 
18 53 Boys Adams Austin Gongos 20.53 (17) 19.35 (20) 39.88 (18) 
19 4 Boys Cranb Andy Hartmann 20.76 (22) 19.46 (22) 40.22 (19) 
20 115 Boys DCD Reed Lorimer 21.09 (27) 19.16 (16) 40.25 (20) 
21 27 Boys Lake Sean Brady 20.69 (21) 19.58 (26) 40.27 (21) 
22 16 Boys Lahse Andrew Parsons 20.94 (23) 19.46 (22) 40.40 (22) 
23 172 Boys Notre Thomas Michielutti 20.67 (20) 19.76 (31) 40.43 (23) 
24 110 Boys Andov Griffin Dahl 21.00 (25) 19.55 (25) 40.55 (24) 
25 109 Boys Andov Ryan Stewart 20.99 (24) 19.58 (26) 40.57 (25) 
26 54 Boys Adams Nick Corsi 21.06 (26) 19.60 (28) 40.66 (26) 
27 163 Boys Water Mitch Kunz 21.46 (31) 19.28 (17) 40.74 (27) 
28 56 Boys Adams Jeremy Kalvelage 21.68 (35) 19.51 (24) 41.19 (28) 
29 28 Boys Lake Nicholas Klaus 21.59 (32) 19.61 (30) 41.20 (29) 
30 114 Boys DCD Wade Lorimer 21.40 (29) 19.88 (33) 41.28 (30) 
31 44 Boys Roche Blake Jansen 21.71 (36) 19.60 (28) 41.31 (31) 
32 12 Boys Clark Reis Weidemann 21.36 (28) 20.08 (37) 41.44 (32) 
33 7 Boys Cranb Stephane Teste 21.79 (38) 19.79 (32) 41.58 (33) 
34 45 Boys Roche Noah Biotti 21.43 (30) 20.27 (39) 41.70 (34) 
35 116 Boys DCD Cameron Barr 21.65 (34) 20.06 (35) 41.71 (35) 
36 174 Boys Notre Brett Pieper 21.76 (37) 20.07 (36) 41.83 (36) 
37 15 Boys Lahse Danny Bota 21.64 (33) 20.33 (41) 41.97 (37) 
38 5 Boys Cranb Colin Petzold 21.96 (40) 20.10 (38) 42.06 (38) 
39 164 Boys Water Logan Stanley 21.86 (39) 20.47 (43) 42.33 (39) 
40 117 Boys DCD Owen Sappington 22.30 (42) 20.41 (42) 42.71 (40) 
41 168 Boys Water Zack Newberry 22.57 (45) 20.32 (40) 42.89 (41) 
42 17 Boys Lahse Colton Cornwell 22.19 (41) 20.72 (46) 42.91 (42) 
43 26 Boys Lake Gregory Thelen 20.21 (9) 22.71 (64) 42.92 (43) 
44 47 Boys Roche Dan Putman 22.49 (43) 20.65 (45) 43.14 (44) 
45 112 Boys Andov Ethan Beattie 22.65 (46) 20.55 (44) 43.20 (45) 
46 173 Boys Notre Tristan Brohm 22.69 (47) 20.81 (48) 43.50 (46) 
47 55 Boys Adams Kevin Jackson 22.74 (51) 20.80 (47) 43.54 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2013 9:00:39 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved