Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹
Start List¹
List of Competitors¹
BRIGHTON YSL - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - UT - BRIGHTON RESORT
2/9/2013 10:30 AM

condensed start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BRIGHTON YSL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.30 2/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
16 16 U8 RM Dugan, Alan 129 129 U10 SST Evans, Evan  
17 17 U8 RM Tanzi, Anthony 130 130 U10 BST Moore, Bruce  
18 18 U8 BST Mayhew, Brandon 131 131 U10 RM Jacquin, William C M  
19 19 U8 RM Dumas, Boden 132 132 U10 SOL Cochella, Mason  
20 20 U8 RM Lowrance, Tom 133 133 U10 SST Stocker, Erik  
21 21 U8 BST Dain, Augustus 134 134 U10 SST Plavocos, Sutter  
22 22 U8 RM Yamaguchi, Alex 135 135 U10 OVST Barber, Jackson  
23 23 U8 SST Sullivan, Gabriel 136 136 U10 SST Gladson, Jack  
24 24 U8 RM Siddiqi, Zaman 137 137 U10 SST Howard, Ben  
25 25 U8 BST Moore, Hayden 138 138 U10 OVST Lister, Maddox  
26 26 U8 RM Campsen, Jack 139 139 U10 RM Lanchbury, Charlie  
27 27 U8 SST Monninger, Bode 140 140 U10 RM Barbanell, Calvin  
28 28 U8 BST Pohl, Liam 141 141 U10 SST Foehl, Mason  
29 29 U8 RM Shewell, Noah 142 142 U10 SOL Peterson, Rush  
30 30 U8 SST Campbell, Colin 143 143 U10 RM Hopkins, Gabe  
31 31 U8 SST Foehl, Liam 144 144 U10 OVST Ivester, Alex  
32 32 U8 RM Kanter, Nathaniel 145 145 U12 BST Ruelle, Owen  
33 33 U8 BST Stone, Connor 146 146 U12 RM Grotstein, Max  
34 34 U8 RM Peterson, Elliot 147 147 U12 SD Thomas, Zack  
35 35 U8 SOL Parker, Drake 148 148 U12 OVST Pinkas, Andy  
36 36 U8 RM Satovick, Nathan 149 149 U12 SST Stevens, Grant  
37 37 U8 SST Sheinberg, Micah 150 150 U12 BST Doyle, Connor  
96 96 U10 SST Rusconi, William 151 151 U12 SST Drury, Brayden  
97 97 U10 BST Shilling Rabin, Ezra 152 152 U12 SD Westmoreland, Stetson  
98 98 U10 SD Hoopes, Jesse 153 153 U12 RM Glasgow, Garrett  
99 99 U10 RM Hanrahan, Ian 154 154 U12 SST Myers, Ben  
100 100 U10 SST Petersen, Stone 155 155 U12 SD Hemmert, Daniel  
101 101 U10 OVST Phillips, Mason 156 156 U12 SOL Zakowski, Henry  
102 102 U10 OVST Ivester, Erik 157 157 U12 BST Jimenez, Kaden  
103 103 U10 SOL Huntsman, Alta 158 158 U12 OVST Pinkas, Finley  
104 104 U10 OVST Steidinger, Andrew Ca 159 159 U12 RM Graham, Ian  
105 105 U10 SST Mclaughlin, Cameron 160 160 U12 RM Gaylord, Tristam  
106 106 U10 OVST Sebahar, Jake 161 161 U12 SOL Shuckra, Jack  
107 107 U10 BST Gale, Liam 162 162 U12 OVST Olsen, Levi  
108 108 U10 OVST Lister, Brody 163 163 U12 BST Bauer, Nicholas  
109 109 U10 SST Butler, Joshua 164 164 U12 OVST Larsen, Joseph  
110 110 U10 SST Stearns, Frank 165 165 U12 SST Blanken, Ben  
111 111 U10 BST Nisbet, Tanner 166 166 U12 OVST Phillips, Luke  
112 112 U10 RM Rubenstein, Ethan  
113 113 U10 SST Hendler, Ilan  
114 114 U10 OVST Walsh, Jimmy  
115 115 U10 SST O`Reilly, Max  
116 116 U10 SST Larsen, Stryder  
117 117 U10 RM Orfanakis, Nick  
118 118 U10 IND Dellenbach, H Johann  
119 119 U10 SOL Waters, Marko  
120 120 U10 OVST Larsen, Kyle  
121 121 U10 RM Climaco, John  
122 122 U10 BST Bauer, Daniel  
123 123 U10 SST Morrison, Jack  
124 124 U10 SOL Hofmann, Samuel  
125 125 U10 SD Palmer, Mitchell  
126 126 U10 SOL Hamlet, Thierry  
127 127 U10 SST Friberg, Brendan  
128 128 U10 OVST Pace, Gabriel  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved