Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Womens Race 1 Result¹
Womens Race 1 resul¹
USCSA-ACSC- Womnes SL race 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Blue Knob
2/10/2013 9:00 AM

Womens Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/10/2013                    Page 1 
 
ACSC Womens Race 1 
Blue Knob PA 
Sunday Feb 10, 2013 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:49.57 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 3:08.45 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Derr Heather 29.61 (1) 30.33 (1) 59.94 (1) (1) * 
21 A Gehring Kasinee 32.13 (4) 32.08 (3) 1:04.21 (2) (2) * 
10 A Kowalski Allison 31.85 (2) 32.45 (4) 1:04.30 (4) (3) * 
18 A Chipman Tomi 32.07 (3) 32.68 (5) 1:04.75 (5) (4) 
24 A Digel Hilary 33.35 (7) 33.92 (6) 1:07.27 (7) (6) 
29 B Driscoll Kayla 34.25 (8) 
27 B Houston Elizabeth 34.52 (9) 
30 B Brown Kayla 37.34 (12 
33 B Walden Loren 40.30 (15 
32 B Kristobak Sabrina 40.45 (16 
31 B Schaefer Alexandra 42.02 (17 
35 B Seighman Annie 49.05 (25 
34 B Florczak Chelsea 49.42 (26 
 
Team : CMU 
Total Time : 4:02.97 Rank : 2nd 32 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Cederquist Anna 35.67 (11 37.91 (10 1:13.58 (9) (8) * 
11 A Kawakami Nicole 42.50 (18 40.65 (12 1:23.15 (12)(11)* 
19 A Song Robin 43.67 (21 42.57 (13 1:26.24 (14)(13)* 
17 A Blavy Agathe 48.75 (24 46.56 (17 1:35.31 (17)(16) 
26 A Lyness Hannah 44.80 (22 DNF 
 
Team : NAVY 
Total Time : 4:11.64 Rank : 3rd 35 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Broniatowska Dagma 35.23 (10 36.18 (8) 1:11.41 (8) (7) * 
9 A Lindenhayn Taylor 40.20 (14 40.42 (11 1:20.62 (11)(10)* 
13 A LaManna Emily 49.59 (27 50.02 (19 1:39.61 (19)(18)* 
 
Team : BUCK 
Total Time : 4:13.79 Rank : 4th 36 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Temerson Alexander 32.60 (6) 34.20 (7) 1:06.80 (6) (5) * 
22 A Goldman Samantha 43.50 (20 45.24 (15 1:28.74 (15)(14)* 
16 A Quigley Carson 50.24 (28 48.01 (18 1:38.25 (18)(17)* 
8 A Winebaum Tess DNF 
25 A Silvi Marissa DNF 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2013 6:33:52 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved