Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BBSEF Club Team Race Combi 3 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ID - Bogus Basin Ski Area
2/9/2013 10:00 AM

Final team results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/9/2013                 Page 1 
 
BBSEF Club Race 3 
C Team Combi Team Race 
Smuggler/Sleepy Hollow 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
 
Team : Malheur Total Score : 42 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 U12 Asa Menlove 27.34 (2) 27.61 (2) 54.95 (2) * 
14 U12 Sam Harrigan 27.86 (5) 29.99 (13 57.85 (8) * 
15 U10 Fin Langston 28.51 (8) 29.40 (10 57.91 (9) * 
16 U10 Kendra McDaniel 32.37 (24 31.82 (22 1:04.19 (23) * 
 
Team : Weiser Total Score : 46 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
29 U12 Ciara Kelly 27.93 (6) 28.29 (7) 56.22 (6) * 
30 U12 Charlie Walther 28.88 (10 28.25 (6) 57.13 (7) * 
32 U10 Luke Gnadinger 31.69 (17 30.44 (15 1:02.13 (14) * 
31 U10 Kate Roth 31.97 (19 31.21 (19 1:03.18 (19) * 
 
Team : Boise Total Score : 59 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 U14 Mandy Hanson 27.03 (1) 27.33 (1) 54.36 (1) * 
2 U12 Christian Blake 28.76 (9) 29.51 (11 58.27 (10) * 
3 U10 Madeline Stackpole 31.48 (14 31.21 (19 1:02.69 (17) * 
4 U12 Issac Packwood 39.87 (31 38.04 (32 1:17.91 (31) * 
 
Team : Malad Total Score : 64 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 U12 Cooper Wiley 28.25 (7) 27.76 (3) 56.01 (4) * 
10 U12 Hunter Korsen 31.48 (14 30.70 (16 1:02.18 (15) * 
11 U10 Connor Kelly 31.49 (16 30.74 (17 1:02.23 (16) * 
12 U14 Austin Zelinski 35.33 (29 35.24 (31 1:10.57 (29) * 
 
Team : Grand Ronde Total Score : 70 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 U12 Paige Tompkins 27.72 (4) 27.80 (4) 55.52 (3) * 
6 U14 Sydney Cooper 31.88 (18 30.94 (18 1:02.82 (18) * 
7 U10 Emma Zelinski 31.97 (19 31.97 (24 1:03.94 (21) * 
8 U10 Hannah Williams 34.57 (26 35.15 (30 1:09.72 (28) * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2013 11:35:21 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved