Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Section 5 womens tea¹
MN Section 5 HS Alpine meet - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Afton Alps
2/7/2013 9:40 AM

Section 5 womens ind¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/7/2013                     Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 206 F Orono Rosie Hust 33.20 (1) 31.31 (1) 1:04.51 (1) 
2 227 F Minne Erin Olejnik 33.59 (2) 31.51 (2) 1:05.10 (2) 
3 217 F Brain Savannah Stone 33.59 (2) 31.71 (5) 1:05.30 (3) 
4 204 F The B Maddie Dekko 33.69 (4) 31.69 (3) 1:05.38 (4) 
5 244 F The B Hailey Bork 33.89 (6) 31.70 (4) 1:05.59 (5) 
6 224 F The B Tessa Ide 33.77 (5) 31.95 (6) 1:05.72 (6) 
7 216 F BSM Mary Grace Arndt 34.56 (7) 31.97 (7) 1:06.53 (7) 
8 207 F Minne Megan Greiner 34.58 (8) 32.38 (8) 1:06.96 (8) 
9 218 F Apoll Nicole Bloch 35.35 (11) 33.21 (9) 1:08.56 (9) 
10 267 F Minne Anna Ewald 35.10 (9) 33.51 (12) 1:08.61 (10) 
11 287 F Minne Marlee Gartner 35.43 (12) 33.34 (10) 1:08.77 (11) 
12 247 F Minne Madison Gartner 35.21 (10) 34.26 (15) 1:09.47 (12) 
13 209 F Maple Makenzie Koch 36.14 (14) 33.43 (11) 1:09.57 (13) 
14 219 F Annan Angela Orr 35.83 (13) 34.37 (16) 1:10.20 (14) 
15 264 F The B Nellie Ide 36.17 (15) 34.75 (19) 1:10.92 (15) 
16 201 F Wayza Laura Gove 36.49 (17) 34.54 (18) 1:11.03 (16) 
17 237 F Brain Alex Stone 36.95 (20) 34.13 (14) 1:11.08 (17) 
18 226 F Orono Lucy Kearney 36.73 (18) 34.41 (17) 1:11.14 (18) 
19 256 F BSM Alex Setchell 36.42 (16) 34.75 (19) 1:11.17 (19) 
20 215 F Buffa Kelly Zelko 36.94 (19) 34.97 (21) 1:11.91 (20) 
21 257 F Brain Ashley Fitterer 37.28 (22) 35.16 (22) 1:12.44 (21) 
22 213 F Herit Madison Lee 37.40 (23) 35.46 (24) 1:12.86 (22) 
23 284 F The B Maddy Watchmaker 37.27 (21) 36.12 (27) 1:13.39 (23) 
24 297 F Brain Emily Aga 38.08 (24) 35.92 (26) 1:14.00 (24) 
25 304 F The B Samantha Boardman 38.71 (26) 36.29 (28) 1:15.00 (25) 
26 277 F Brain Hannah Moen 39.15 (29) 35.88 (25) 1:15.03 (26) 
27 229 F Maple Emma Wangen 38.44 (25) 36.79 (29) 1:15.23 (27) 
28 212 F St Cl Erin Magnuson 39.20 (30) 36.80 (30) 1:16.00 (28) 
29 241 F Wayza Stephanie Heiring 39.04 (27) 37.10 (32) 1:16.14 (29) 
30 266 F Orono Abby Aasen 39.07 (28) 37.51 (35) 1:16.58 (30) 
31 317 F Brain Grace McGuire 39.96 (39) 37.05 (31) 1:17.01 (31) 
32 296 F BSM Alexis Hoedeman 39.66 (33) 37.38 (34) 1:17.04 (32) 
33 286 F Orono Cami Reese 39.57 (32) 37.59 (36) 1:17.16 (33) 
34 261 F Wayza Kate Rath 40.21 (40) 37.16 (33) 1:17.37 (34) 
35 306 F Orono Kasey Reese 39.90 (37) 37.67 (37) 1:17.57 (35) 
36 249 F Maple Elizabeth Wangen 39.79 (34) 38.62 (39) 1:18.41 (36) 
37 246 F Orono Catherine Fraser 40.31 (41) 38.26 (38) 1:18.57 (37) 
38 210 F Mound Delaney Johnson 39.94 (38) 38.87 (41) 1:18.81 (38) 
39 232 F St Cl Anne Hunstiger 39.83 (35) 39.46 (42) 1:19.29 (39) 
40 248 F Armst Katherine Schmidt 41.68 (45) 38.76 (40) 1:20.44 (40) 
41 307 F Minne Anna Meiusi 47.18 (63) 33.94 (13) 1:21.12 (41) 
42 211 F Breck Ella Hogan 41.51 (43) 39.79 (43) 1:21.30 (42) 
43 222 F Lakes Katie Gieseke 41.27 (42) 40.64 (46) 1:21.91 (43) 
44 301 F Wayza Carly Hicks 41.52 (44) 40.73 (47) 1:22.25 (44) 
45 252 F St Cl Leah Wimmer 42.00 (47) 40.53 (44) 1:22.53 (45) 
46 231 F Breck Mary Beringause 41.92 (46) 41.84 (50) 1:23.76 (46) 
47 276 F BSM Jaime LeJuene 44.11 (50) 40.53 (44) 1:24.64 (47) 
48 283 F Hopki Sydney Mintalar 42.71 (48) 42.50 (53) 1:25.21 (48) 
49 303 F Hopki Katie Hoffman 44.20 (51) 41.78 (48) 1:25.98 (49) 
50 281 F Wayza Claire Poppendeck 39.89 (36) 46.64 (67) 1:26.53 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2013 3:47:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved