Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Section 5 mens team¹
MN Section 5 Alpine Meet - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Afton Alps
2/7/2013 9:40 PM

Section 5 Mens indiv¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/7/2013                     Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 M The B Jack Mcneill 31.27 (1) 30.20 (2) 1:01.47 (1) 
2 17 M BSM Arthur Boyle 32.82 (5) 29.98 (1) 1:02.80 (2) 
3 20 M Orono Keller Hickok 32.37 (2) 31.16 (5) 1:03.53 (3) 
4 2 M Breck Peter Kiesel 33.05 (7) 30.52 (4) 1:03.57 (4) 
5 26 M The B Teddy Ankeny 32.48 (3) 31.31 (6) 1:03.79 (5) 
6 40 M Orono Bradford Morrison 32.68 (4) 31.80 (9) 1:04.48 (6) 
7 18 M St Cl Mike Hilbert 32.82 (5) 31.89 (10) 1:04.71 (7) 
8 29 M Lakes Jack Schneider 33.23 (8) 31.63 (7) 1:04.86 (8) 
9 13 M Mound Willie Maahs 33.31 (9) 32.36 (13) 1:05.67 (9) 
10 80 M Orono Mac Bendickson 33.86 (12) 31.95 (11) 1:05.81 (10) 
11 60 M Orono Woody Hust 33.71 (10) 32.26 (12) 1:05.97 (11) 
12 38 M St Cl Ben Minkel 33.84 (11) 32.55 (14) 1:06.39 (12) 
13 15 M Minne Johnathon Landa 34.28 (14) 32.56 (15) 1:06.84 (13) 
14 37 M BSM Jackson Fortney 34.28 (14) 32.65 (17) 1:06.93 (14) 
15 55 M Minne Duncan Hurrelbrink 34.13 (13) 33.04 (21) 1:07.17 (15) 
16 31 M Hopki Steve Wiechmann 34.59 (16) 32.87 (19) 1:07.46 (16) 
17 12 M Wayza William Nafstad 34.98 (21) 33.01 (20) 1:07.99 (17) 
18 106 M The B Roscoe Ide 34.96 (20) 33.18 (22) 1:08.14 (18) 
19 46 M The B Sky Bork 35.87 (27) 32.56 (15) 1:08.43 (19) 
20 66 M The B Mathew Mitchell 35.21 (22) 33.31 (24) 1:08.52 (20) 
21 95 M Minne Clayton Erhard 35.29 (23) 33.36 (25) 1:08.65 (21) 
22 115 M Minne Zachery Werley 34.84 (18) 34.14 (30) 1:08.98 (22) 
23 52 M Wayza Trevor Cammack 35.31 (24) 33.91 (28) 1:09.22 (23) 
24 5 M Maple Connor Koch 36.06 (31) 33.73 (27) 1:09.79 (24) 
25 7 M Elk R Nick Leonard 35.65 (26) 34.26 (31) 1:09.91 (25) 
26 117 M BSM Michael Black 36.54 (36) 33.46 (26) 1:10.00 (26) 
27 120 M Orono Jeremy Mitchell 35.90 (29) 34.26 (31) 1:10.16 (27) 
28 58 M St Cl Parker Fuchs 36.12 (32) 34.40 (33) 1:10.52 (28) 
29 78 M St Cl Nate Hilbert 36.04 (30) 34.83 (35) 1:10.87 (29) 
30 22 M Breck Erik Horstman 34.62 (17) 36.52 (45) 1:11.14 (30) 
31 14 M Rocor Nick Held 36.34 (33) 34.84 (37) 1:11.18 (31) 
32 9 M Lakes James Backman 36.42 (35) 34.83 (35) 1:11.25 (32) 
33 8 M Sauk Connor Heinen 35.87 (27) 35.63 (39) 1:11.50 (33) 
34 62 M Breck Liam ONeill 36.39 (34) 35.15 (38) 1:11.54 (34) 
35 86 M The B Zach Dekko 34.86 (19) 37.09 (51) 1:11.95 (35) 
36 51 M Hopki Teddy Sutter 37.52 (39) 34.53 (34) 1:12.05 (36) 
37 75 M Minne Francis Sadler 39.75 (49) 32.77 (18) 1:12.52 (37) 
38 77 M BSM Mack Thaden 36.95 (37) 36.14 (42) 1:13.09 (38) 
39 49 M Lakes Andrew Backman 37.62 (40) 36.22 (43) 1:13.84 (39) 
40 65 M Maple Jared Wangen 39.76 (50) 34.09 (29) 1:13.85 (40) 
41 45 M Maple Jack Barr 37.19 (38) 36.89 (50) 1:14.08 (41) 
42 118 M St Cl Nick Schaper 38.56 (43) 36.23 (44) 1:14.79 (42) 
43 71 M Hopki Cole Feagler 38.95 (44) 35.93 (41) 1:14.88 (43) 
44 41 M Brain Gabe Gibson 38.24 (42) 36.78 (49) 1:15.02 (44) 
45 102 M Breck Duncan Phelps 39.07 (46) 36.72 (48) 1:15.79 (45) 
46 98 M St Cl Luke Schaper 40.77 (58) 36.52 (45) 1:17.29 (46) 
47 4 M Annan Dillon Norgren 39.17 (47) 38.26 (56) 1:17.43 (47) 
48 1 M Brain Ben Thoele 39.84 (51) 37.60 (53) 1:17.44 (48) 
49 61 M Brain Tristen Elsenpeter 40.56 (56) 38.21 (55) 1:18.77 (49) 
50 10 M Coope Robin Ekman 40.63 (57) 38.14 (54) 1:18.77 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2013 3:38:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved