Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Competitor list¹
Oregon 4 Way - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
2/9/2013 10:00 AM

OFFICIAL RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
4 WAY CHAMPIONSHIP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
MT HOOD SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION FEBRUARY 9, 2013 
MT HOOD SKI BOWL PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 34 Smith, Jack MBSEF/01 1:20.53 1:20.99 2:41.52 
2 32 Musgrave, Colt MHRT/02 1:22.45 1:22.10 2:44.55 
3 47 Glumbik, Ty MHRT/02 1:23.44 1:22.46 2:45.90 
4 14 Klebleev, Timur MAC/02 1:25.43 1:25.08 2:50.51 
5 30 Bernhardt, Seth MRT/01 1:28.00 1:24.32 2:52.32 
6 25 Clairmont, Zak MHRT/02 1:27.74 1:25.78 2:53.52 
7 5 Marshall, Jace MBSEF/01 1:28.27 1:28.21 2:56.48 
8 10 Schaffer, Jack MBSEF/01 1:29.32 1:28.21 2:57.53 
9 27 Pool, Trevor MRT/01 1:29.02 1:28.98 2:58.00 
10 46 Nardone, Joshua CSRT/02 1:30.85 1:28.13 2:58.98 
11 38 Mills, Hayden MAC/01 1:29.99 1:29.23 2:59.22 
12 42 Belden, Eric MRT/01 1:31.91 1:30.72 3:02.63 
13 11 Barnes, Luc MBSEF/01 1:31.98 1:31.63 3:03.61 
14 39 Redlich-Colgan, Connor MBSEF/03 1:32.45 1:31.78 3:04.23 
15 41 Cauble, Jack MBSEF/01 1:33.31 1:31.28 3:04.59 
16 8 Griswold, Byron MAC/02 1:33.10 1:33.17 3:06.27 
17 16 Bukovansky, Zeke CSRT/03 1:35.86 1:32.15 3:08.01 
18 7 Brown, Campbell, MHRT/02 1:33.92 1:34.87 3:08.79 
19 15 Spadaro, Jackson MHRT/03 1:34.32 1:36.05 3:10.37 
20 9 Hoffman, Tucker MHRT/01 1:37.30 1:34.83 3:12.13 
21 19 P6432700 Paskill, Carson MAC/02 1:39.86 1:33.19 3:13.05 
22 12 Anderson, Colin MAC/03 1:35.34 1:39.93 3:15.27 
23 31 Rogers, Alex MHRT/03 1:39.15 1:37.16 3:16.31 
24 22 Kellar, Reed MBSEF/01 1:39.54 1:36.82 3:16.36 
25 33 Ljumanovic, Adrian MRT/01 1:36.89 1:43.10 3:19.99 
26 20 Ullrick, Gavin CSRT/01 1:42.15 1:41.94 3:24.09 
27 43 Skovborg, Jackson MBSEF/02 1:43.52 1:41.25 3:24.77 
28 48 Walker, Jonny CWSC/03 1:46.02 1:42.35 3:28.37 
29 4 Hall, Devin MHRT/02 1:47.95 1:41.56 3:29.51 
30 3 Meyer, Samuel MAC/02 1:46.80 1:43.92 3:30.72 
31 23 Morris, Ian CWSC/03 1:46.59 1:44.27 3:30.86 
32 6 Dernbach, Dylan MHRT/02 1:44.48 1:47.45 3:31.93 
33 50 Schiemer, John-Francis MBSEF/03 1:47.08 1:46.36 3:33.44 
34 40 P6431558 Soot, Nicholas MAC/02 1:50.69 1:50.71 3:41.40 
 
09-02-13 / MT HOOD SKI BOWL LIST: NLM713 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved