Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens SL Team¹
Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/6/2013 1:00 PM
Unofficial Results While Racing is in Progress - Thank you

Mens SL Individual¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2013                    Page 1 
 
2013 Lake Michigan Conference Championship 
02.06.2013 @ Boyne Highlands 
Mens SL 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 37.27 (1) 37.43 (1) 1:14.70 (1) 
2 66 A HS Forrest Lundgren 37.38 (2) 38.10 (2) 1:15.48 (2) 
3 62 A HS John Bailey 38.13 (3) 38.58 (3) 1:16.71 (3) 
4 51 A ERSF Nick Cunningham 38.71 (4) 40.29 (4) 1:19.00 (4) 
5 93 A GRAY John Hilbrecht 39.72 (7) 40.39 (6) 1:20.11 (5) 
6 47 A ERSF Jake Klein 39.82 (8) 40.36 (5) 1:20.18 (6) 
7 4 A BC Corey Bohnet 39.89 (9) 40.46 (7) 1:20.35 (7) 
8 5 A BC Kory Skop 42.14 (15) 42.54 (11) 1:24.68 (8) 
9 48 A ERSF Addison Clark 41.70 (12) 43.13 (14) 1:24.83 (9) 
10 43 A CVXEJ Erik Oshaben 41.98 (13) 43.17 (15) 1:25.15 (10) 
11 94 A GRAY Kevin Harris 42.47 (16) 42.69 (12) 1:25.16 (11) 
12 53 A ERSF Casey Weitzel 43.18 (18) 42.75 (13) 1:25.93 (12) 
13 9 A BC Max Cuper 41.62 (11) 44.54 (17) 1:26.16 (13) 
14 45 A CVXEJ Gabe Hawley 43.55 (19) 44.16 (16) 1:27.71 (14) 
15 101 A GRAY Nick Swiercz 47.67 (24) 42.45 (10) 1:30.12 (15) 
16 96 A GRAY Curtis Wilson 44.55 (20) 45.75 (18) 1:30.30 (16) 
17 39 A CVXEJ Jonathon Lindfors 43.13 (17) 48.39 (20) 1:31.52 (17) 
18 40 A CVXEJ Brandon Cardwell 38.96 (5) 54.79 (24) 1:33.75 (18) 
19 65 A HS Ben Keller 47.29 (23) 47.45 (19) 1:34.74 (19) 
20 95 A GRAY Luke Petroskey 41.99 (14) 53.33 (21) 1:35.32 (20) 
21 54 A ERSF Jimmy King 47.98 (25) 54.47 (23) 1:42.45 (21) 
22 42 A CVXEJ Nathan Lindfors 53.56 (27) 54.45 (22) 1:48.01 (22) 
23 6 A BC Elliot Crouch 53.53 (26) 58.87 (25) 1:52.40 (23) 
24 41 A CVXEJ Tylor Engstrom 57.40 (28) 1:00.16 (26) 1:57.56 (24) 
25 105 A GRAY Michael Macfalda 40.60 (10) 1:17.54 (28) 1:58.14 (25) 
26 3 A BC Spencer Brinkley 45.61 (21) 1:15.69 (27) 2:01.30 (26) 
27 70 A HS Nick Mogford DSQ 40.57 (8) 
28 46 A ERSF Sean Wells DNF 41.52 (9) 
29 63 A HS Matthew Fought 39.37 (6) DNF 
30 7 A BC John Paul Coopersm 46.88 (22) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 91 B GRAY Jordan Bulmer 41.41 (1) 42.10 (1) 1:23.51 (1) 
2 97 B GRAY Dan Miller 46.81 (2) 46.70 (2) 1:33.51 (2) 
3 98 B GRAY Boomer Wingard 49.25 (3) 49.11 (3) 1:38.36 (3) 
4 12 B BC Riley Meier 49.75 (4) 50.34 (4) 1:40.09 (4) 
5 11 B BC Devin Baker 50.69 (5) 50.36 (5) 1:41.05 (5) 
6 49 B ERSF Chris Morrison 53.25 (8) 52.89 (7) 1:46.14 (6) 
7 102 B GRAY Richard Mikulasek 52.29 (7) 54.05 (9) 1:46.34 (7) 
8 44 B CVXEJ Juan Dominiquez 54.01 (9) 53.43 (8) 1:47.44 (8) 
9 100 B GRAY Florian Kisch 59.01 (12) 50.37 (6) 1:49.38 (9) 
10 10 B BC Nic Backus 51.43 (6) 1:01.32 (13) 1:52.75 (10) 
11 50 B ERSF Lloyd Lawson 57.05 (10) 57.26 (10) 1:54.31 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2013 5:31:18 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved