Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens GS Team¹
Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/6/2013 1:00 PM

Womens GS Individual¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2013                    Page 1 
 
2013 Lake Michigan Conference Championship 
02.06.2013 @ Boyne Highlands 
Womens GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 251 A ERSF Carlee McCardel 30.03 (1) 30.27 (2) 1:00.30 (1) 
2 67 A HS Rose Pellegrom 30.72 (3) 30.12 (1) 1:00.84 (2) 
3 65 A HS Abigail Hackman 30.48 (2) 30.49 (3) 1:00.97 (3) 
4 66 A HS Tia Esposito 31.12 (4) 31.09 (4) 1:02.21 (4) 
5 255 A ERSF Sara Trilla 31.40 (6) 31.15 (6) 1:02.55 (5) 
6 61 A HS Claire Cunningham 31.70 (8) 31.09 (4) 1:02.79 (6) 
7 64 A HS Sydney Elkins 31.74 (9) 31.63 (7) 1:03.37 (7) 
8 70 A HS Meg Shepherd 31.39 (5) 32.09 (8) 1:03.48 (8) 
9 40 A CVXEJ Casey Keane 31.63 (7) 32.38 (10) 1:04.01 (9) 
10 253 A ERSF Lauren Hansen 32.71 (11) 32.30 (9) 1:05.01 (10) 
11 105 A GRAY Elle Smith 32.77 (12) 32.65 (12) 1:05.42 (11) 
12 39 A CVXEJ Cora Taylor 32.97 (14) 32.50 (11) 1:05.47 (12) 
13 250 A ERSF Krissi Dressler 32.52 (10) 33.42 (15) 1:05.94 (13) 
14 1 A BC Meredith Hague 32.86 (13) 33.28 (14) 1:06.14 (14) 
15 252 A ERSF Haley Chell 33.58 (15) 33.21 (13) 1:06.79 (15) 
16 6 A BC Abby Bohnet 33.78 (16) 33.95 (17) 1:07.73 (16) 
17 94 A GRAY Paige Jansma 34.49 (21) 33.79 (16) 1:08.28 (17) 
18 5 A BC Paige Hornbeck 34.24 (18) 34.07 (18) 1:08.31 (18) 
19 92 A GRAY Rachel Jensen 34.01 (17) 34.58 (21) 1:08.59 (19) 
20 4 A BC Emilee Evans 34.29 (19) 34.60 (22) 1:08.89 (20) 
21 2 A BC Lauen Richards 34.91 (22) 34.19 (19) 1:09.10 (21) 
22 8 A BC Mary Anderson 34.30 (20) 34.80 (23) 1:09.10 (21) 
23 254 A ERSF Shania Lark 35.27 (23) 34.47 (20) 1:09.74 (23) 
24 96 A GRAY Kelsey Wejrowski 35.70 (24) 35.34 (24) 1:11.04 (24) 
25 41 A CVXEJ Ashlee Mumich 38.92 (25) 38.98 (25) 1:17.90 (25) 
26 104 A GRAY Colbie Wakeley 41.67 (26) 40.96 (26) 1:22.63 (26) 
27 95 A GRAY Ashley Stout 42.38 (27) 41.28 (27) 1:23.66 (27) 
28 102 A GRAY Randi Lemaster DNS DNS 
29 42 A CVXEJ Santoso Kirana DNS DNS 
30 103 A GRAY Rachel Dubriwny DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 B HS Demi Trabucchi 31.60 (1) 31.88 (1) 1:03.48 (1) 
2 62 B HS Sadie Cwikiel 31.93 (2) 32.06 (2) 1:03.99 (2) 
3 68 B HS Morgan Rankin 36.39 (3) 36.28 (4) 1:12.67 (3) 
4 7 B BC Teghan Oswald 38.65 (4) 37.52 (5) 1:16.17 (4) 
5 55 B ERSF MaryKate Klein 44.94 (7) 33.37 (3) 1:18.31 (5) 
6 11 B BC Keira Long 40.99 (5) 40.03 (6) 1:21.02 (6) 
7 56 B ERSF Danielle Donahue 43.51 (6) 42.85 (7) 1:26.36 (7) 
8 57 B ERSF Madeline Youngson 45.06 (8) 44.63 (8) 1:29.69 (8) 
9 63 B HS Robyn Dendel DNS DNS 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2013 5:42:19 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved