Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Lakes Region NEPSAC GS Champ Boys - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Gunstock
2/6/2013 1:00 PM

Final Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2013                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1K KUA Dan Scherding 34.41 (1) 34.54 (1) 1:08.95 (1) 
2 1B CMA Walker Huff 35.68 (2) 36.85 (3) 1:12.53 (2) 
3 1G Holde Perry Craver 36.11 (3) 38.18 (10) 1:14.29 (3) 
4 1J St Pa Jacob Ruttenberg 37.39 (10) 37.45 (4) 1:14.84 (4) 
5 3B CMA Emery Gray 36.92 (7) 38.01 (6) 1:14.93 (5) 
6 2B CMA Matt Harmon 36.93 (8) 38.12 (8) 1:15.05 (6) 
7 1E Vermo Charles Anderson 37.46 (11) 37.62 (5) 1:15.08 (7) 
8 5K KUA Karl Menzel 36.88 (6) 38.39 (11) 1:15.27 (8) 
9 3K KUA Reilly Decker 39.89 (23) 35.63 (2) 1:15.52 (9) 
10 1A Brews Neil Craig 37.60 (12) 38.07 (7) 1:15.67 (10) 
11 6K KUA Sam C Durst 36.79 (5) 38.89 (16) 1:15.68 (11) 
12 2J St Pa Alex Kim 38.19 (16) 38.17 (9) 1:16.36 (12) 
13 4B CMA Ryan Houx 37.95 (13) 38.44 (12) 1:16.39 (13) 
14 2K KUA Colman Lamb 36.39 (4) 40.18 (21) 1:16.57 (14) 
15 5B CMA Nolan Feeley 37.99 (14) 38.76 (14) 1:16.75 (15) 
16 3J St Pa Oliver Van Everen 38.02 (15) 38.80 (15) 1:16.82 (16) 
17 2A Brews Taylor Martin 38.73 (19) 38.61 (13) 1:17.34 (17) 
18 3I Berwi Alex Grammenos 38.50 (17) 39.36 (20) 1:17.86 (18) 
19 7B CMA Alex Frenchman 38.79 (20) 39.18 (19) 1:17.97 (19) 
20 6B CMA Luke Cuticelli 38.97 (21) 39.01 (17) 1:17.98 (20) 
21 8J St Pa Evan Wickenden 39.53 (22) 39.03 (18) 1:18.56 (21) 
22 2I Berwi Max Linemayr 40.23 (24) 41.13 (23) 1:21.36 (22) 
23 2D Proct Guillem Cruz 40.70 (25) 41.19 (24) 1:21.89 (23) 
24 3G Holde Benjamin Bevis 41.27 (27) 40.80 (22) 1:22.07 (24) 
25 5J St Pa Charles ONeill 41.30 (28) 41.58 (28) 1:22.88 (25) 
26 7K KUA Dan Pogust 41.75 (31) 41.27 (26) 1:23.02 (26) 
27 4J St Pa CK Kim 41.34 (29) 41.79 (29) 1:23.13 (27) 
28 1C Dubli Owen Wood 41.78 (32) 41.50 (27) 1:23.28 (28) 
29 5A Brews Brett Trithcler 41.51 (30) 42.49 (32) 1:24.00 (29) 
30 3A Brews John Raliegh 42.01 (34) 42.10 (30) 1:24.11 (30) 
31 6J St Pa Parker Clancy 41.26 (26) 43.16 (36) 1:24.42 (31) 
32 4A Brews Chris Rizzo 41.79 (33) 42.97 (34) 1:24.76 (32) 
33 4D Proct Johannes Tauss 42.53 (36) 42.87 (33) 1:25.40 (33) 
34 6A Brews Nate Martin 42.31 (35) 43.25 (37) 1:25.56 (34) 
35 2H New H David Musicant 43.28 (38) 42.31 (31) 1:25.59 (35) 
36 7A Brews Brad Grayson 42.92 (37) 43.55 (38) 1:26.47 (36) 
37 5D Proct Max Pugh 43.96 (40) 44.12 (40) 1:28.08 (37) 
38 5I Berwi Keegan McCabe 44.46 (41) 43.64 (39) 1:28.10 (38) 
39 4I Berwi Benson Tuthill 43.81 (39) 45.14 (41) 1:28.95 (39) 
40 8D Proct Henry Johnstone 45.28 (44) 45.38 (42) 1:30.66 (40) 
41 7D Proct Aaron Geller 45.77 (45) 45.69 (43) 1:31.46 (41) 
42 4E Vermo Jack Leyland 46.43 (46) 45.84 (44) 1:32.27 (42) 
43 6I Berwi John Teschek 44.80 (43) 47.73 (47) 1:32.53 (43) 
44 2E Vermo Justin Yim 47.42 (48) 48.00 (48) 1:35.42 (44) 
45 2G Holde Lewis Mundy-Shaw 49.96 (49) 49.73 (49) 1:39.69 (45) 
46 7I Berwi Will Moore 50.04 (50) 50.73 (50) 1:40.77 (46) 
47 3H New H David Du 53.06 (52) 51.84 (51) 1:44.90 (47) 
48 4H New H Loy Durrant 52.94 (51) 53.34 (52) 1:46.28 (48) 
49 8A Brews Daniel Roberts 1:00.90 (55) 46.27 (46) 1:47.17 (49) 
50 3E Vermo David Han 54.67 (53) 54.81 (53) 1:49.48 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2013 2:48:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved