Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens SL Team¹
Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/6/2013 1:00 PM
Unofficial Results While Racing is in Progress - Thank you

Womens SL Individual¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2013                    Page 1 
 
2013 Lake Michigan Conference Championship 
02.06.2013 @ Boyne Highlands 
Womens SL 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 A HS Abigail Hackman 39.00 (2) 38.34 (1) 1:17.34 (1) 
2 67 A HS Rose Pellegrom 38.91 (1) 38.57 (2) 1:17.48 (2) 
3 66 A HS Tia Esposito 39.64 (3) 40.29 (6) 1:19.93 (3) 
4 251 A ERSF Carlee McCardel 40.88 (10) 39.67 (3) 1:20.55 (4) 
5 250 A ERSF Krrissi Dressler 40.36 (6) 40.24 (5) 1:20.60 (5) 
6 70 A HS Meg Shepherd 40.58 (8) 40.22 (4) 1:20.80 (6) 
7 40 A CVXEJ Casey Keane 39.88 (4) 41.57 (10) 1:21.45 (7) 
8 71 A HS Demi Trabucchi 39.97 (5) 41.51 (9) 1:21.48 (8) 
9 62 A HS Sadie Cwikel 40.38 (7) 41.17 (7) 1:21.55 (9) 
10 6 A BC Abby Bohnet 40.82 (9) 41.59 (11) 1:22.41 (10) 
11 253 A ERSF Lauren Hansen 41.59 (12) 41.44 (8) 1:23.03 (11) 
12 1 A BC Meredith Hague 41.23 (11) 42.03 (12) 1:23.26 (12) 
13 105 A GRAY Elle Smith 41.86 (13) 42.47 (13) 1:24.33 (13) 
14 39 A CVXEJ Cora Taylor 45.55 (16) 43.37 (14) 1:28.92 (14) 
15 92 A GRAY Rachel Jensen 43.98 (15) 45.57 (15) 1:29.55 (15) 
16 252 A ERSF Haley Chell 43.61 (14) 45.96 (16) 1:29.57 (16) 
17 255 A ERSF Sara Trilla 45.61 (17) 45.96 (16) 1:31.57 (17) 
18 2 A BC Lauren Richards 45.78 (18) 46.04 (18) 1:31.82 (18) 
19 8 A BC Mary Anderson 46.58 (20) 47.68 (20) 1:34.26 (19) 
20 4 A BC Emilee Evans 47.41 (21) 47.59 (19) 1:35.00 (20) 
21 254 A ERSF Shania Lark 51.64 (23) 52.10 (22) 1:43.74 (21) 
22 96 A GRAY Kelsey Wejrowski 51.32 (22) 53.17 (23) 1:44.49 (22) 
23 94 A GRAY Paige Jansma 57.31 (25) 49.48 (21) 1:46.79 (23) 
24 104 A GRAY Colbie Wakeley 56.06 (24) 55.84 (24) 1:51.90 (24) 
25 41 A CVXEJ Ashlee Mumich 59.08 (26) 1:00.50 (25) 1:59.58 (25) 
26 102 A GRAY Randi Lemaster DNS DNS 
27 103 A GRAY Rachel Dubriwny DNS DNS 
28 95 A GRAY Ashley Stout DNF DNS 
29 42 A CVXEJ Santoso Kirana DNF DNS 
30 5 A BC Paige Hornbeck 45.85 (19) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 B HS Claire Cunningham 40.33 (1) 41.13 (2) 1:21.46 (1) 
2 64 B HS Sydney Elkins 40.58 (2) 40.98 (1) 1:21.56 (2) 
3 7 B BC Teghan Oswald 53.35 (4) 55.42 (4) 1:48.77 (3) 
4 55 B ERSF Mary Kate Klein 1:15.13 (8) 50.22 (3) 2:05.35 (4) 
5 11 B BC Keira Long 1:02.99 (5) 1:04.52 (5) 2:07.51 (5) 
6 56 B ERSF Danielle Donahue 1:05.28 (6) 1:05.61 (6) 2:10.89 (6) 
7 57 B ERSF Madeline Youngson 1:06.84 (7) 1:21.62 (7) 2:28.46 (7) 
8 63 B HS Robyn Dendel DNS DNS 
9 68 B HS Morgan Rankin 47.79 (3) DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2013 2:40:35 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved