Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Lakes Region NEPSAC GS Champ Girls - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Gunstock
2/6/2013 1:00 PM

Final Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2013                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2K KUA Carly Jefferson 37.77 (3) 36.95 (2) 1:14.72 (1) 
2 1A Brews Rylee Hanson 37.17 (1) 37.57 (4) 1:14.74 (2) 
3 1J St Pa Carolyn Hoffley 37.54 (2) 37.31 (3) 1:14.85 (3) 
4 4K KUA Alicia Fairbrother 38.00 (4) 38.09 (5) 1:16.09 (4) 
5 3K KUA Kayla Jacobs 38.05 (5) 38.73 (6) 1:16.78 (5) 
6 1D Proct Emily Faibank 38.60 (7) 39.08 (9) 1:17.68 (6) 
7 2J St Pa Katherine Hoffley 39.48 (11) 39.00 (8) 1:18.48 (7) 
8 6K KUA Katie Decker 38.68 (8) 40.63 (14) 1:19.31 (8) 
9 2A Brews Charlotte Polk 39.36 (10) 40.43 (12) 1:19.79 (9) 
10 5K KUA Justine Roulea 40.04 (13) 40.16 (11) 1:20.20 (10) 
11 1F White Kayla Beliveau 39.89 (12) 40.61 (13) 1:20.50 (11) 
12 3D Proct Maddie Lidbeck 41.40 (14) 43.33 (16) 1:24.73 (12) 
13 3A Brews Alison Reed 42.44 (16) 43.80 (17) 1:26.24 (13) 
14 5J St Pa Abigail Stone 43.28 (19) 43.08 (15) 1:26.36 (14) 
15 1C Dubli Katie Houde 43.19 (18) 44.15 (18) 1:27.34 (15) 
16 5D Proct Alice Allan 44.59 (20) 44.77 (20) 1:29.36 (16) 
17 5A Brews Alice Von Varnbuel 46.08 (22) 44.64 (19) 1:30.72 (17) 
18 3F White Jodie Clark 42.53 (17) 52.53 (29) 1:35.06 (18) 
19 4D Proct Fiona Clerc 46.45 (23) 48.64 (24) 1:35.09 (19) 
20 6D Proct Faith Kenyon 47.36 (24) 49.81 (26) 1:37.17 (20) 
21 6J St Pa Ami Tamenaga 48.26 (26) 51.05 (27) 1:39.31 (21) 
22 3E Vermo Whitley Neumeister 50.62 (27) 48.71 (25) 1:39.33 (22) 
23 2C Dubli Amanda Bartlett 47.73 (25) 54.68 (32) 1:42.41 (23) 
24 1H New H Emily Alperin 51.73 (28) 53.09 (30) 1:44.82 (24) 
25 3H New H Caroline Wenners 53.18 (30) 53.21 (31) 1:46.39 (25) 
26 2H New H Mairead Bousvert 53.02 (29) 58.33 (35) 1:51.35 (26) 
27 3G Holde Ellery Smith 55.82 (31) 57.23 (33) 1:53.05 (27) 
28 3C Dubli Lizzy ORourke 1:01.23 (32) 1:02.20 (36) 2:03.43 (28) 
29 1K KUA Greta Hulleberg DNF 35.82 (1) 
30 2F White Carolyn Berlack DSQ 38.82 (7) 
31 3J St Pa Elena Tomlinson DNF 40.01 (10) 
32 2D Proct Kailey Wilk DNF 46.04 (21) 
33 1G Holde Abigail Abdinoor DNF 46.05 (22) 
34 2G Holde Charlotte Bates DNF 47.05 (23) 
35 5G Holde Jingyi Wu DNF 52.07 (28) 
36 6G Holde Leah Scaralia DNF 57.73 (34) 
37 4G Holde Lydia Fisher DNF 1:02.48 (37) 
38 2E Vermo SoMang Han 38.12 (6) DNF 
39 1E Vermo Leyte McNealus 38.95 (9) DNF 
40 4A Brews Cara Paganelli 44.99 (21) DNF 
41 4J St Pa Celine Olcott 41.58 (15) DSQ 
42 4C Dubli Saioa O Mendez 
43 5C Dubli Lizzy ORourke 
44 6C Dubli Caley Dempsey 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2013 2:56:43 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved