Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens GS Team¹
Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/6/2013 1:00 PM
Unofficial Results While Race is in Progress - Thank you

Mens GS Individual¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2013                    Page 1 
 
2013 Lake Michigan Conference Championship 
02.06.2013 @ Boyne Highlands 
Mens GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 29.91 (1) 30.26 (2) 1:00.17 (1) 
2 66 A HS Forrest Lundgren 30.38 (2) 29.92 (1) 1:00.30 (2) 
3 40 A CVXEJ Brandon Cardwell 31.05 (3) 30.80 (3) 1:01.85 (3) 
4 70 A HS Nick Mogford 31.76 (5) 31.06 (4) 1:02.82 (4) 
5 46 A ERSF Sean Wells 31.47 (4) 31.36 (5) 1:02.83 (5) 
6 63 A HS Matthew Fought 31.89 (8) 31.41 (6) 1:03.30 (6) 
7 4 A BC Corey Bohnet 32.07 (9) 31.43 (7) 1:03.50 (7) 
8 5 A BC Kory Skop 31.78 (6) 31.96 (13) 1:03.74 (8) 
9 93 A GRAY John Hilbrecht 31.84 (7) 32.08 (15) 1:03.92 (9) 
10 43 A CVXEJ Erik Oshaben 32.42 (13) 31.51 (8) 1:03.93 (10) 
11 91 A GRAY Jordan Bulmer 32.07 (9) 31.91 (12) 1:03.98 (11) 
12 105 A GRAY Michael Macfalda 32.12 (11) 31.87 (11) 1:03.99 (12) 
13 47 A ERSF Jake Klein 32.50 (14) 31.73 (10) 1:04.23 (13) 
14 9 A BC Max Cuper 32.82 (18) 31.99 (14) 1:04.81 (14) 
15 51 A ERSF Nick Cunningham 32.67 (15) 32.16 (16) 1:04.83 (15) 
16 94 A GRAY Kevin Harris 32.77 (17) 32.42 (18) 1:05.19 (16) 
17 96 A GRAY Curtis Wilson 33.01 (19) 32.21 (17) 1:05.22 (17) 
18 48 A ERSF Addison Clark 32.76 (16) 32.87 (19) 1:05.63 (18) 
19 101 A GRAY Nick Swiercz 32.38 (12) 34.24 (26) 1:06.62 (19) 
20 53 A ERSF Casey Weitzel 33.33 (20) 33.96 (23) 1:07.29 (20) 
21 68 A HS Ben Postma 33.89 (22) 33.52 (21) 1:07.41 (21) 
22 45 A CVXEJ Gabe Hawley 33.80 (21) 33.98 (24) 1:07.78 (22) 
23 13 A BC Spencer Brinkley 34.04 (23) 33.83 (22) 1:07.87 (23) 
24 7 A BC John Paul Coopersm 34.35 (24) 34.02 (25) 1:08.37 (24) 
25 54 A ERSF Jimmy King 34.40 (25) 34.35 (27) 1:08.75 (25) 
26 39 A CVXEJ Jonathon Lindfors 36.86 (27) 33.31 (20) 1:10.17 (26) 
27 42 A CVXEJ Nathan Lindfors 36.25 (26) 34.90 (28) 1:11.15 (27) 
28 6 A BC Elliot Crouch 42.09 (29) 31.60 (9) 1:13.69 (28) 
29 41 A CVXEJ Tylor Engstrom 38.22 (28) 37.42 (29) 1:15.64 (29) 
30 62 A HS John Bailey 47.46 (30) 41.70 (30) 1:29.16 (30) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 95 B GRAY Luke Petroskey 33.39 (2) 33.16 (1) 1:06.55 (1) 
2 65 B HS Ben Keller 33.22 (1) 33.54 (2) 1:06.76 (2) 
3 11 B BC Devin Baker 34.66 (5) 33.71 (3) 1:08.37 (3) 
4 100 B GRAY Florian Kisch 34.42 (3) 34.25 (4) 1:08.67 (4) 
5 104 B GRAY Nick Baudoux 34.63 (4) 34.35 (5) 1:08.98 (5) 
6 97 B GRAY Dan Miller 34.94 (6) 34.79 (6) 1:09.73 (6) 
7 98 B GRAY Boomer Wingard 35.47 (7) 35.65 (9) 1:11.12 (7) 
8 102 B GRAY Richard Mikulasek 36.34 (9) 35.35 (8) 1:11.69 (8) 
9 10 B BC Nic Backus 36.22 (8) 36.37 (11) 1:12.59 (9) 
10 49 B ERSF Chris Morrison 36.35 (10) 36.61 (12) 1:12.96 (10) 
11 12 B BC Riley Meier 37.88 (11) 36.18 (10) 1:14.06 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2013 3:25:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved