Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Team Results¹
Boys Team Results¹
Girls Results¹
Exhibition Racer Res¹
PKHS JV Divisional - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/5/2013 12:00 PM

Boys Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/5/2013                     Page 1 
 
February 5, 2013 JV GS Pine Knob Divisional 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 Boys Adams Rob Quinlan 19.25 (3) 17.60 (1) 36.85 (1) 
2 1 Boys Cranb Brenden Sayre 19.24 (2) 17.75 (2) 36.99 (2) 
3 50 Boys Adams Jake Quarles 19.12 (1) 17.87 (4) 36.99 (2) 
4 51 Boys Adams Spencer Shaheen 19.37 (4) 17.82 (3) 37.19 (4) 
5 106 Boys Andov Matt Elias 19.38 (5) 17.87 (4) 37.25 (5) 
6 2 Boys Cranb Constatine Kirberg 19.39 (6) 17.93 (7) 37.32 (6) 
7 22 Boys Lake Scott Blomquist 19.62 (8) 18.22 (9) 37.84 (7) 
8 44 Boys Roche Matt Eckel 19.64 (9) 18.23 (10) 37.87 (8) 
9 23 Boys Lake Brendan McLean 19.45 (7) 18.46 (13) 37.91 (9) 
10 45 Boys Roche Alex Badiu 19.86 (10) 18.11 (8) 37.97 (10) 
11 13 Boys Clark Luke Smoger 19.93 (11) 18.23 (10) 38.16 (11) 
12 3 Boys Cranb Dustin Hartmann 19.99 (12) 18.56 (14) 38.55 (12) 
13 24 Boys Lake Jackson Otto 20.00 (14) 18.62 (15) 38.62 (13) 
14 5 Boys Cranb Max Geissbuhler 20.24 (17) 19.07 (21) 39.31 (18) 
15 109 Boys Andov Franklin Dobrusin 20.62 (23) 19.27 (27) 39.89 (22) 
16 804 Boys Clark James Haven 20.99 (30) 19.01 (20) 40.00 (23) 
17 43 Boys Roche Spencer Handley 20.76 (27) 19.28 (28) 40.04 (24) 
18 54 Boys Adams Joey Jackson 20.71 (25) 19.36 (30) 40.07 (25) 
19 25 Boys Lake Tyler Dick 20.97 (29) 19.14 (24) 40.11 (26) 
20 4 Boys Cranb Jack Townsend 21.04 (31) 19.20 (26) 40.24 (27) 
21 11 Boys Clark John Bland 21.24 (36) 19.19 (25) 40.43 (29) 
22 28 Boys Lake Aaron Ruby 21.09 (32) 19.40 (31) 40.49 (30) 
23 46 Boys Roche Henry Hibblen 20.36 (19) 20.27 (48) 40.63 (32) 
24 7 Boys Cranb Georgy Zaytsev 20.96 (28) 19.80 (40) 40.76 (34) 
25 6 Boys Cranb Alex Hubers 21.19 (35) 19.59 (34) 40.78 (35) 
26 56 Boys Adams Andrew Russo 21.39 (40) 19.53 (33) 40.92 (37) 
27 803 Boys Clark James Klein 21.38 (39) 19.95 (44) 41.33 (40) 
28 108 Boys Andov Andrew Chippero 21.77 (47) 19.71 (36) 41.48 (42) 
29 55 Boys Adams Devin Smith 21.75 (45) 19.85 (41) 41.60 (43) 
30 12 Boys Clark Jacob Shook 22.06 (51) 19.66 (35) 41.72 (44) 
31 10 Boys Clark Brent Cooper 21.90 (49) 19.93 (43) 41.83 (46) 
32 801 Boys Adams Cole Contesti 21.36 (38) 20.49 (52) 41.85 (47) 
33 26 Boys Lake Nick McCormack 21.72 (44) 20.18 (47) 41.90 (48) 
34 110 Boys Andov Anton Mavric 21.99 (50) 20.45 (51) 42.44 (50) 
35 174 Boys Notre McLean Lily 21.86 (48) 20.83 (57) 42.69 (52) 
36 107 Boys Andov Brendan Newman 22.08 (52) 20.62 (54) 42.70 (53) 
37 800 Boys Adams Ted Zimbo 23.10 (63) 20.79 (56) 43.89 (57) 
38 14 Boys Clark Peter Gustafson 22.72 (57) 21.32 (62) 44.04 (58) 
39 809 Boys Cranb Max Apple 23.03 (61) 21.02 (60) 44.05 (59) 
40 805 Boys Lake Lukas Miskowski 23.07 (62) 21.07 (61) 44.14 (60) 
41 27 Boys Lake Jackson Brennecke 23.54 (65) 20.99 (59) 44.53 (61) 
42 172 Boys Notre Steven Santarossa 22.38 (55) 22.24 (70) 44.62 (62) 
43 176 Boys Notre Hadley Bonello 24.05 (70) 21.62 (63) 45.67 (66) 
44 8 Boys Clark Brandon Imirowicz 23.97 (69) 21.83 (67) 45.80 (68) 
45 173 Boys Notre Drew Guest 23.67 (67) 22.99 (72) 46.66 (70) 
46 807 Boys Lake Ryan Christianson 24.62 (72) 22.26 (71) 46.88 (71) 
47 808 Boys Lake Ethan Westberg 25.03 (73) 24.47 (77) 49.50 (74) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2013 7:22:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved