Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Startlist¹
SUREFOOT - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
2/5/2013 10:00 AM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT LOVELAND MENS 1536 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.30 2/ 5/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 U21 AUT HERZOG, David 56 U21 AUS DEMSCHAR, Dominic  
2 SR UAA GAGNON, Cedrik 57 U21 WEST WILSON, Kenny  
3 SR WMST RUUD, Simon 58 U21 SCV BRAUN, Nick  
4 SR UU WILSON, Ryan 59 U18 WEST BAROUNOS, Alex  
5 SR SCV COHEE, Nick 60 SR UAA SCHINDLER, James  
6 SR MSU RADFORD, Michael 61 U21 SCV HAYES, Colin  
7 SR WEST MARSHALL, Tucker 62 SR MILLER, Mark  
8 U21 CU SMITH, Cameron 63 U21 SCV COOPER, Scott  
9 SR UU ELLIOT, Jeremy 64 U21 WEST THEIS, Tyler  
10 SR UAA ADDE, Andreas 65 U21 SCV BLAKE, Daniel  
11 SR KIRKEFJORD, Goeran 66 U18 SCV LEEVER, Alex  
12 SR DU MARNO, Max 67 U21 NORTH OLOFSSON, Jonas  
13 U21 DU LAIDLAW, Luke 68 SR MSU MCCONNELL, Ryan  
14 SR DU JAMPOLSKY, Grant 69 U18 ASP CARDAMONE, Devon  
15 SR TROW, Andy 70 SR WEST UNICUME, Cody  
16 SR CU HAUG, Andreas Willums 71 U21 WEST ELLER, Bryce  
17 SR UAA HARMANEN, Niko 72 U18 SCV SANTANIELLO, Nick  
18 SR SNC ROALD, Viking 73 U21 NORTH LOYE, Arthur  
19 SR CU GUNNARSSON, Henrik 74 U18 ASP MITCHELL, Nicholas  
20 SR UNM RASANEN, Joonas 75 U21 WEST BLACK, Graham  
21 SR WEST ENGEL, Mark 76 U21 WEST JACOBS, Jake  
22 SR SNC PLYHR, Marcus 77 U18 SCV DU PASQUIER, Gregoire  
23 U21 SCV MOTTAU, Tanner 78 SR STO SCHOENHEYER, Haakon  
24 SR WMST JAGOT, Benoit 79 U18 SCV SZWEBEL, Florian  
25 SR DU REYNOLDS, Charlie 80 U18 ASP THROM, Benjamin  
26 SR CU HIETANEN, Kasper 81 U21 R/C GORES, Grady  
27 SR UU HRIBAR, Timotej 82 U21 CMC CUTLER, Will  
28 SR SANDVIK, Eian 83 U21 ASP BARNEY, Ryan  
29 U21 MSU MONSEN, Sam 84 U18 SCV KIRWOOD, Clayton  
30 SR DU FLOWERS, Kitt 85 U21 STO WEIL, Florian  
31 SR SNC RICOU, Luca 86 SR R/C HANSEN, Nate  
32 SR MSU MACKIE, Michael 87 U18 WEST BAILEY, Bryan  
33 U21 AUS CHEVALIER, Luc Henri 88 U18 ASP FAKE, Hayden  
34 U21 DU SHIFFRIN, Taylor 89 U18 ASP HANCOCK, Andrew  
35 SR LRC FAVRE, Arnaud 90 U18 SSP KJOS, Zak  
36 SR MSU OWSLEY, David 91 U18 WEST CALARCO, Matthew  
37 SR CU LAMB, Max 92 U21 SCV BLOMMER, William  
38 U21 NZL NEESON, Finlay 93 U21 USCSA STEYN, Luke  
39 U21 SCV BROOKS, Dylan 94 U18 WEINGARTNER, Tommy  
40 SR FALKUM-HANSEN, Halfda 95 U18 SSP DE JONG, Devin  
41 SR CU MCDONALD, Fletcher 96 U18 TBK GRUBER, Patrick  
42 U21 WEST SNOW, Scott 97 U21 SSP FOX, Dylan  
43 SR UNM PENTTINEN, Juho-Pekka 98 U18 WEST WADA, Anthony  
44 U21 SNC JAZBEC, Jaka 99 U18 ASP LUNDIN, Travis  
45 U21 WMST SENONER, David 100 SR USCSA THOMPSON, Broc  
46 SR WEST WRIGHT, Cole 101 U18 SSP KIDD, David  
47 U18 WEST SPROCK, Ty 102 U21 SUM NAGLER, Austin  
48 U21 WEST WRIGHT, Bronson 103 U21 CHI DUCCI, Diego  
49 U21 IND READ, Kevyn 104 SR R/C MASCIOPINTO, Joe  
50 U21 SCV MCCORMICK, Sean 105 U18 SSP BOWMAN, Nate  
51 U21 WEST DAVIS, Devin 106 U18 SSP LAUGHLIN, Jesse  
52 SR UNM SALBU, Chriss 107 U18 SUM MALONEY, Henry  
53 U21 WEST CLEASON, James 108 U21 R/C MIDTHUN, Lars  
54 U18 SSP VETH, Nicolas 109 U21 R/C STANG, Jack  
55 U21 SCV MCDONALD, Conor 110 U18 SSP BENDER, Jamie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved