Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
AMS Bull Moose GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lostvallley
2/5/2013 5:30 PM
Thanks Deb

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2013                    Page 1 
 
AMS Moose GS 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 Girls Telst Shelby Cowin 21.34 (1) 21.63 (1) 42.97 (1) 
2 26 Girls Telst Maddox Ormiston 23.30 (2) 23.42 (2) 46.72 (2) 
3 37 Girls Gould Kim Drew 23.34 (3) 23.46 (3) 46.80 (3) 
4 18 Girls AMS Victoria Beliveau 24.84 (5) 24.75 (4) 49.59 (4) 
5 11 Girls Telst Ella Blair 24.73 (4) 25.34 (5) 50.07 (5) 
6 7 Girls AMS Samantha Herrick 24.88 (6) 25.37 (6) 50.25 (6) 
7 8 Girls MtV Brenna Myles 25.66 (7) 25.56 (7) 51.22 (7) 
8 3 Girls Telst Lily Drew 26.04 (8) 26.34 (9) 52.38 (8) 
9 13 Girls AMS Hanna Arel 26.10 (9) 26.39 (10) 52.49 (9) 
10 35 Girls AMS Katlin Laclerck 26.36 (10) 26.26 (8) 52.62 (10) 
11 17 Girls OH Caroline Burns 28.27 (14) 27.63 (11) 55.90 (11) 
12 5 Girls Ind Emma DiPompo 27.69 (13) 28.34 (13) 56.03 (12) 
13 10 Girls Heb Avery Jurek 27.60 (12) 28.96 (16) 56.56 (13) 
14 2 Girls Heb Rachel Brouwer 28.33 (15) 28.55 (14) 56.88 (14) 
15 6 Girls Ind Adria Plourde 28.77 (17) 28.88 (15) 57.65 (15) 
16 1 Girls MtV Alecia Bolduc 28.46 (16) 29.21 (17) 57.67 (16) 
17 33 Girls AMS Alesia Gregoire 27.53 (11) 30.54 (22) 58.07 (17) 
18 21 Girls Telst Alice Pelletier 28.90 (18) 29.73 (20) 58.63 (18) 
19 32 Girls Telst Ali Turnick 29.16 (19) 29.62 (19) 58.78 (19) 
20 16 Girls Telst Zoe Bean 30.03 (21) 30.39 (21) 1:00.42 (20) 
21 27 Girls AMS Eryn Dillingham 34.10 (27) 28.28 (12) 1:02.38 (21) 
22 28 Girls MtV Gabbie Gallant 31.87 (22) 33.94 (26) 1:05.81 (22) 
23 24 Girls MtV Avery Sevigny 33.54 (25) 33.09 (24) 1:06.63 (23) 
24 20 Girls Heb Emily Thompson 34.33 (28) 32.51 (23) 1:06.84 (24) 
25 14 Girls MtV Rylee Sevigny 33.78 (26) 33.66 (25) 1:07.44 (25) 
26 36 Girls Telst Josie Forbes 33.35 (24) 36.01 (28) 1:09.36 (26) 
27 25 Girls Heb Emma Timberlake-Kn 34.71 (29) 35.53 (27) 1:10.24 (27) 
28 12 Girls OH Megan Linfield 44.86 (30) 39.70 (29) 1:24.56 (28) 
29 22 Girls OH Samantha Cassidy 46.39 (31) 44.75 (30) 1:31.14 (29) 
30 4 Girls OH Madison Hayes DSQ 29.28 (18) 
31 19 Girls MtV Kassie Thibodeau 31.89 (23) DNS 
32 31 Girls AMS Kirsten Main 29.37 (20) DSQ 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 Boys Gould George Connors 21.78 (1) 22.24 (1) 44.02 (1) 
2 45 Boys AMS Ganan Mancini 22.28 (3) 22.28 (2) 44.56 (2) 
3 59 Boys MtV Nick Newman 22.23 (2) 22.42 (3) 44.65 (3) 
4 40 Boys MtV Andrew Arsenault 23.38 (6) 23.02 (5) 46.40 (4) 
5 61 Boys OH Cater Fillebrown 23.35 (5) 24.12 (7) 47.47 (5) 
6 41 Boys Heb Joe Godoskmy 23.31 (4) 24.17 (8) 47.48 (6) 
7 62 Boys MtV Nate Legere 24.33 (7) 23.97 (6) 48.30 (7) 
8 53 Boys OH McKinley Murphy 24.43 (8) 24.20 (9) 48.63 (8) 
9 52 Boys Telst Max Godomsky 24.80 (10) 25.19 (10) 49.99 (9) 
10 79 Boys Ind Maguire Anuszewski 25.27 (12) 25.42 (12) 50.69 (10) 
11 71 Boys Telst Duncan Forbes 25.14 (11) 25.78 (15) 50.92 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2013 7:19:42 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved