Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9    Link to This RaceResults  
Catamount Interclub - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - Catamount
2/3/2013 9:00 AM

final catamount 2013¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2013                    Page 1 
 
Catamount Interclub 
Catamount Ski Area 
 
 
CLASS : U10A Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 U10A CAT Levin Gregory 34.68 (1) 35.82 (3) 1:10.50 (1) 
2 99 U10A BSQ Digrigoli Maxwel 34.81 (2) 35.74 (2) 1:10.55 (2) 
3 92 U10A CAT Gagnon Alexandre 36.91 (5) 36.27 (4) 1:13.18 (3) 
4 86 U10A BUTT Wool Marlon 36.58 (3) 36.75 (6) 1:13.33 (4) 
5 114 U10A JP Cauthers Cameron 36.85 (4) 38.51 (8) 1:15.36 (5) 
6 97 U10A BUTT Hodgkins Ford 38.06 (7) 38.06 (7) 1:16.12 (6) 
7 83 U10A CAT Cashen Connelly 39.85 (11) 36.48 (5) 1:16.33 (7) 
8 89 U10A BUTT Smith Wesley 38.10 (8) 38.65 (9) 1:16.75 (8) 
9 103 U10A BUTT Huber Nikolaus 38.75 (10) 40.03 (10) 1:18.78 (9) 
10 96 U10A BUTT Fenniman Andrew 38.03 (6) 41.38 (13) 1:19.41 (10) 
11 113 U10A BUTT Aldridge Julian 38.57 (9) 41.27 (12) 1:19.84 (11) 
12 84 U10A JP Davidson Christi 40.65 (13) 41.21 (11) 1:21.86 (12) 
13 90 U10A BSA Freeman Collin 40.31 (12) 42.68 (15) 1:22.99 (13) 
14 88 U10A BUTT Shackleton Domin 49.86 (26) 34.69 (1) 1:24.55 (14) 
15 85 U10A BSA Oleksak Brandon 43.64 (17) 42.24 (14) 1:25.88 (15) 
16 91 U10A CAT Claffey Ryan 41.90 (14) 44.01 (16) 1:25.91 (16) 
17 94 U10A CAT Field Henry 42.09 (15) 44.16 (17) 1:26.25 (17) 
18 95 U10A BUTT Cekic Luka 42.85 (16) 46.03 (20) 1:28.88 (18) 
19 105 U10A JP Quinn Patrick 43.64 (17) 45.27 (19) 1:28.91 (19) 
20 115 U10A JP Charkow Micah 44.36 (19) 46.51 (21) 1:30.87 (20) 
21 110 U10A BSA Ames Zachary 47.76 (24) 44.32 (18) 1:32.08 (21) 
22 100 U10A BUTT Pace Myles 45.88 (20) 48.07 (23) 1:33.95 (22) 
23 343 U10A CAT Siegel Harry 46.30 (22) 47.94 (22) 1:34.24 (23) 
24 87 U10A BUTT Vermeulen Chase 46.10 (21) 48.86 (24) 1:34.96 (24) 
25 104 U10A BUTT Hine Ethan 48.24 (25) 49.17 (26) 1:37.41 (25) 
26 9 U10A BUTT Dalmas Miles 51.06 (27) 49.14 (25) 1:40.20 (26) 
27 112 U10A CAT Baum Max 47.36 (23) 52.97 (29) 1:40.33 (27) 
28 98 U10A BUTT Shapiro Zacharia 52.19 (29) 49.17 (26) 1:41.36 (28) 
29 111 U10A BUTT Gomez Jack 51.28 (28) 51.60 (28) 1:42.88 (29) 
30 107 U10A BUTT Cadovius Zachary 57.91 (30) 1:03.35 (30) 2:01.26 (30) 
 
CLASS : U10A Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 80 U10A BUTT Quisenberry Hila 40.46 (2) 40.44 (1) 1:20.90 (1) 
2 71 U10A BUTT Calzolaio Mia 41.26 (3) 41.58 (2) 1:22.84 (2) 
3 73 U10A CAT Piasecki Clara 41.56 (4) 43.74 (3) 1:25.30 (3) 
4 74 U10A BUTT Scully Maya 43.21 (6) 43.84 (4) 1:27.05 (4) 
5 81 U10A BSQ Case Maya 43.84 (8) 44.30 (5) 1:28.14 (5) 
6 78 U10A BUTT Calman Natalie 43.42 (7) 45.92 (6) 1:29.34 (6) 
7 68 U10A CAT Soares Zoe 43.02 (5) 46.79 (9) 1:29.81 (7) 
8 72 U10A CAT Pajeski Alice 45.70 (10) 46.77 (8) 1:32.47 (8) 
9 75 U10A BUTT Barrett Kathryn 44.93 (9) 48.07 (10) 1:33.00 (9) 
10 79 U10A BUTT Roth Taryn 47.19 (11) 46.59 (7) 1:33.78 (10) 
11 76 U10A CAT Pesner Bobbie 48.16 (13) 48.29 (11) 1:36.45 (11) 
12 77 U10A JP Imbasciani Rebec 47.58 (12) 49.25 (13) 1:36.83 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2013 1:06:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved