Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
schedule¹
AM Start List¹
Competitor List¹
Team Breck YSL--A.M. Race - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Breckenridge Ski Resort
2/10/2013 10:00 AM

A.M. Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BRECKENRIDGE YSL SL--AM RACE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1530  
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE SPORTS CLUB FEBRUARY 10, 2013 
BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 7 R6411367 Horvath, Keira U8 TBK/06 59.97 (21)  
2 2 R6477757 Valent, Alexandra U8 SSCV/06 1:04.65 (32)  
3 3 R6377662 Green, Hannah U8 LRC/05 1:12.05 (43)  
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
10 R6484963 Kahanek, Adriana U8 TBK/06 GATE 0 
9 R6303777 Avery, Shu U8 SSCV/05 GATE 0 
8 R6450065 Lawrence, Anna U8 TBK/06 GATE 0 
6 R6388827 Dorf, Annabel U8 TBK/05 GATE 0 
5 R6457638 Vezzani, Kate U8 TBK/06 GATE 0 
4 R6374567 Search, Hannah U8 LRC/06 GATE 0 
1 R6454610 Goss, Katherine U8 SSCV/06 GATE 0 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 26 R6309404 Uglyar, Victoria U10 IND/04 53.98 (5)  
2 48 R6476754 Pavelich, Robin U10 SSCV/04 54.13 (6)  
3 16 R6417091 Sheldon, Jenna U10 TBK/03 55.52 (8)  
4 33 R6407650 Deitemeyer, Lexie U10 TBK/03 56.05 (9)  
5 15 R6483507 Kelley, Quinn U10 SSCV/03 56.57 (10)  
6 17 R6404905 Pattenden, Annabelle U10 TBK/04 58.65 (15)  
7 38 R6482801 Palmer, Zoie U10 SSCV/04 58.77 (17)  
8 20 R6267599 Baum, Hannah U10 TBK/03 1:01.60 (24)  
9 37 R6473791 Moritz, Liv U10 SSCV/04 1:02.17 (26)  
10 34 R6430305 Shay, Bella U10 SSCV/03 1:02.83 (27)  
11 21 R6478868 Millett, Grace U10 SSCV/04 1:03.02 (28)  
12 41 R6437147 Brausch, Kamryn U10 SSCV/04 1:03.12 (29)  
13 40 R6268969 Walker, Mary U10 CLD/03 1:04.20 (30)  
14 31 R6449263 Lawrence, Kiley U10 TBK/03 1:04.39 (31)  
 
10-02-13 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT LIST: NLW713 N1530 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved