Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
A.M. Results¹
schedule¹
Competitor List¹
Team Breck YSL--A.M. Race - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Breckenridge Ski Resort
2/10/2013 10:00 AM

AM Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BRECKENRIDGE YSL SL--AM RACE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.00 2/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 SSCV Goss, Katherine 56 56 U12 SSCV Young, Chloe  
2 2 U8 SSCV Valent, Alexandra 57 57 U12 SSCV Mayer, Alexandra  
3 3 U8 LRC Green, Hannah 58 58 U12 SSCV Van den Berg, Mees Blo 
4 4 U8 LRC Search, Hannah 59 59 U12 SSCV Smith, Heather  
5 5 U8 TBK Vezzani, Kate 60 60 U12 SSCV Driscoll, Georgia  
6 6 U8 TBK Dorf, Annabel 61 61 U12 TBK Hemphill, Chloe  
7 7 U8 TBK Horvath, Keira 62 62 U12 SSCV Sullivan, Campbell  
8 8 U8 TBK Lawrence, Anna 63 63 U12 SSCV Levine, Josie  
9 9 U8 SSCV Avery, Shu 64 64 U12 SSCV Ford, Abigail  
10 10 U8 TBK Kahanek, Adriana 65 65 U12 SSCV Creek, Emily  
11 11 U10 SSCV Young, Elle 66 66 U12 TBK Dodge, Andersen  
12 12 U10 LRC Benson, Nicole 67 67 U12 SSCV Millett, Rosemary  
13 13 U10 SSCV Marx, Brooke 68 68 U12 SSCV Jemison, Ava Sunshine  
14 14 U10 LRC Henry, Sophia 69 69 U12 CLD Benney, Ariel  
15 15 U10 SSCV Kelly, Quinn 70 70 U14 SSCV Geisman, Jane  
16 16 U10 TBK Sheldon, Jenna 71 71 U14 CLD Smith, Grace  
17 17 U10 TBK Pattenden, Annabelle 72 72 U14 LRC Dana, Marike  
18 18 U10 TBK Gautreau, Caitlin 73 73 U14 LRC Rasmussen, Rachel  
19 19 U10 SSCV Sullivan, Adalie 74 74 U14 CLD Duel, Anne Marie  
20 20 U10 TBK Baum, Hannah 75 75 U14 LRC Pointet, Maude  
21 21 U10 SSCV Millett, Grace  
22 22 U10 LRC Sadler, Caylin  
23 23 U10 LRC Bonde, Kira  
24 24 U10 SSCV Harnick, Reese  
25 25 U10 SSCV Linafelter, Grace  
26 26 U10 IND Uglyar, Victoria  
27 27 U10 SSCV Rounds, Callie  
28 28 U10 SSCV Moritz, Kjersti  
29 29 U10 LRC Baughn, Chloe  
30 30 U10 LRC Branch, Alexis  
31 31 U10 TBK Lawrence, Kiley  
32 32 U10 TBK Hanson, Kayla  
33 33 U10 TBK Deitemeyer, Lexie  
34 34 U10 SSCV Shay, Bella  
35 35 U10 CLD Duel, Taylor  
36 36 U10 LRC Sadler, Brooklyn  
37 37 U10 SSCV Moritz, Liv  
38 38 U10 SSCV Palmer, Zoie  
39 39 U10 SSCV Ballinger, Ava  
40 40 U10 CLD Walker, Mary  
41 41 U10 SSCV Brausch, Kamryn  
42 42 U10 LRC Pointet, Erin  
43 43 U10 SSCV Stevens, Amanda  
44 44 U10 TBK Hessel, Samantha  
45 45 U10 TBK Horvath, Julia  
46 46 U10 SSCV Ungar, Caroline  
47 47 U10 SSCV Purchase, Wynnie  
48 48 U10 SSCV Pavelich, Robin  
49 49 U10 SSCV Mcguffin, Ella  
50 50 U12 SSCV Dewell, Caroline  
51 51 U12 SSCV Rounds, Gracie  
52 52 U12 TBK Hemphill, Mary  
53 53 U12 TBK Fenwick, Megan  
54 54 U12 LRC Toups, Malena  
55 55 U12 SSCV Lindall, Samantha  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved