Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
A.M. RESULTS¹
Schedule¹
Competitor List¹
Team Breck YSL--A.M. Race - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Breckenridge Ski Resort
2/10/2013 10:00 AM

AM Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BRECKENRIDGE YSL SL--AM RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.00 2/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady 56 56 U12 SSCV Marx, Griffin  
2 2 U8 TBK Mocatta, Jonah 57 57 U12 CLD Walker, Bailey  
3 3 U8 TBK Litwiller, Reid 58 58 U12 SSCV Mayer, Nicholas  
4 4 U8 SSCV Skok, Charlie 59 59 U14 TBK Cross, Castin  
5 5 U8 LRC Lynch, Jake 60 60 U16 CLD Paricio, Eric  
6 6 U8 SSCV Rounds, Christopher  
7 7 U8 SSCV Bruno, Edardo  
8 8 U8 LRC Search, Jack  
9 9 U8 LRC Stanley, Marcus  
10 10 U8 TBK Elliot, Ash  
11 11 U8 TBK Lineaweaver, Brody  
12 12 U8 TBK Ames, Tate  
13 13 U8 SSCV Van den Berg, Siebe  
14 14 U8 TBK Cheek, Michael  
15 15 U8 CLD Duel, Nelson  
16 16 U8 LRC Branch, Jason  
17 17 U8 TBK Cronin, Jack  
18 18 U8 LRC Benson, Nathan  
19 19 U8 TBK Deitemeyer, Will  
20 20 U8 SSCV Shay, Rick  
21 21 U10 SSCV Rodney, Thomas  
22 22 U10 LRC Auer, Evan  
23 23 U10 SSCV Fitzgerald, Maddox  
24 24 U10 SSCV Snyder, Sylas  
25 25 U10 TBK Leskovar, Nathan  
26 26 U10 LRC Henry, Charles  
27 27 U10 LRC Truesdale, Steven  
28 28 U10 TBK Lawrence, Liam  
29 29 U10 TBK Friedman, Zach  
30 30 U10 TBK Gossman, Will  
31 31 U10 TBK Ryder, Burke  
32 32 U10 SSCV Roach, Hunter  
33 33 U10 SSCV Decker, Charlie  
34 34 U10 SSCV Bruno, Alessandro  
35 35 U10 SSCV Upton, Mac  
36 36 U10 SSCV Eggebrecht, Nicklas  
37 37 U10 SSCV Ballinger, Craig  
38 38 U10 LRC Search, Oliver  
39 39 U10 TBK Payne, Zachary  
40 40 U10 SSCV Peterson, Spencer  
41 41 U10 LRC Lynch, James  
42 42 U10 CLD Ross, Douglas  
43 43 U10 TBK Ames, Ogdn  
44 44 U10 SSCV Webert, Tyler  
45 45 U12 SSCV Cyphers, Brody  
46 46 U12 SSCV Kelsey, Trey  
47 47 U12 SSCV Brown, Will  
48 48 U12 SSCV Cyphers, Cade  
49 49 U12 SSCV Lewis, Jack  
50 50 U12 LRC Cromer, Greyson  
51 51 U12 SSCV Goss, Jack  
52 52 U12 LRC Olson, Gavin  
53 53 U12 SSCV Mayer, Justin  
54 54 U12 TBK Albin, Connor  
55 55 U12 SSCV Skok, Paul  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved