Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Men¹
2013 Dave Kincaid Memorial - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Summit West
2/3/2013 10:50 AM

Unoff Men Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
2013 DAVE KINCAID MEMORIAL  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
TAS FEBRUARY 3, 2013 
SUMMIT WEST PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 30 Stephens, Cooper SST 45.30 (17) 43.46 (13) 1:28.76 159.51 
2 4 Platt, Owen MRST 51.06 (45) 45.45 (21) 1:36.51 251.14 
3 14 Richards, Carver TASD 52.90 (55) 50.99 (62) 1:43.89 338.41 
4 28 Miller, Colin Ind 54.22 (66) 51.56 (68) 1:45.78 360.75 
5 22 Graham, Evan Ind 53.22 (58) 53.30 (76) 1:46.52 369.50 
6 9 Palmer, Kelan CART 56.66 (83) 50.75 (59) 1:47.41 380.03 
7 27 Armitage, Kenneth Ind 43.57 (12) 1:05.79 (116 1:49.36 403.08 
8 26 Leeming, William CART 56.06 (77) 53.76 (81) 1:49.82 408.52 
9 15 Boden, Zachary ABW 58.36 (92) 54.48 (86) 1:52.84 444.23 
10 18 Aylen, Alexander TAS 1:03.28 (110 49.61 (50) 1:52.89 444.82 
11 12 Oxholm, Henry CART 59.18 (93) 53.86 (82) 1:53.04 446.60 
12 17 Conces, Richard Ind 56.56 (81) 56.49 (96) 1:53.05 446.71 
13 16 Cave, Jordan TAS 59.32 (95) 53.98 (83) 1:53.30 449.67 
14 6 Stonich Jr, David RM 1:00.49 (104 54.50 (87) 1:54.99 469.65 
15 5 Ederer, Graham Ind 1:00.49 (104 54.65 (88) 1:55.14 471.43 
16 31 Rule, Alexander CART 1:00.35 (103 56.29 (94) 1:56.64 489.16 
17 24 Hirshfield Beck, Alex Pigs 1:01.37 (106 1:01.69 (113 2:03.06 565.07 
18 20 Bennett, Bradley Ind 1:04.21 (112 1:01.68 (112 2:05.89 598.54 
19 7 Ostrom, Owen ABW 1:06.26 (119 1:03.01 (115 2:09.27 638.50 
20 21 Adriaanse, Marnix Ind 1:05.28 (114 1:07.79 (120 2:13.07 683.43 
21 29 Cronauer, Gunner Ind 1:13.28 (123 1:08.37 (123 2:21.65 784.88 
22 3 Weil, Harold TAS 1:17.65 (126 1:06.36 (117 2:24.01 812.79 
23 11 Rolfe, Enzo Ind 1:16.95 (125 1:07.53 (119 2:24.48 818.35 
24 25 Sterrett, Benjamin Ind 1:18.84 (128 1:06.37 (118 2:25.21 826.98 
25 13 McGarry, Evan Ind 1:15.25 (124 1:13.31 (124 2:28.56 866.59 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
19 Floisand, Anja ABW  
8 Headrick, JP Ind  
 
 
 
 
 
03-02-13 / SUMMIT WEST LIST: GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved