Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
USASA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River Ski Area
2/3/2013 12:00 PM

Race Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2013                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 Open Ryan Espiritu 29.29 (2) 28.88 (2) 58.17 (1) 
2 6 Open Jason Burrill 29.89 (4) 28.66 (1) 58.55 (2) 
3 7 Open C J LaPointe 31.02 (5) 31.20 (3) 1:02.22 (3) 
4 26 Junio Devryn Valley 31.44 (6) 32.65 (5) 1:04.09 (4) 
5 2 Junio Garrett Hopkins 32.32 (7) 31.87 (4) 1:04.19 (5) 
6 54 Junio Elliot Thomas* 32.45 (8) 33.35 (7) 1:05.80 (6) 
7 60 Open Connor W. Brown* 33.03 (10) 33.63 (8) 1:06.66 (7) 
8 12 Youth Matthew Wolf 33.42 (11) 34.79 (9) 1:08.21 (8) 
9 29 Open Paul Steber 32.88 (9) 35.64 (10) 1:08.52 (9) 
10 52 Youth Shannon Maguire 35.66 (13) 35.92 (11) 1:11.58 (10) 
11 59 Break Nate True* 35.72 (15) 36.18 (12) 1:11.90 (11) 
12 32 Youth Rachel Matthews 35.69 (14) 36.70 (15) 1:12.39 (12) 
13 51 Break Liam Maguire 36.49 (17) 36.27 (14) 1:12.76 (13) 
14 10 Meneh Ethan Pascuzzo 36.41 (16) 37.18 (16) 1:13.59 (14) 
15 37 Open Brendan Baba 35.35 (12) 39.05 (19) 1:14.40 (15) 
16 33 Break Justin Matthews 36.86 (18) 38.73 (18) 1:15.59 (16) 
17 45 Maste Bill Hamel 38.18 (20) 38.08 (17) 1:16.26 (17) 
18 28 Open Steven Berry Jr. 29.88 (3) 46.50 (29) 1:16.38 (18) 
19 11 Meneh Zachary Stewart 38.12 (19) 41.44 (22) 1:19.56 (19) 
20 35 Legen Michael Dann 39.94 (21) 40.88 (20) 1:20.82 (20) 
21 41 Youth Jakob Warm 41.40 (25) 41.22 (21) 1:22.62 (21) 
22 66 Meneh Emma Downing 41.06 (23) 41.91 (23) 1:22.97 (22) 
23 34 Meneh Ethan Dann 40.56 (22) 43.05 (25) 1:23.61 (23) 
24 40 Youth Mitchell Romanowsk 41.06 (23) 43.28 (26) 1:24.34 (24) 
25 43 Gromm Tyler Hamel 41.55 (26) 45.45 (28) 1:27.00 (25) 
26 31 Junio Ian Matthews 57.07 (40) 32.91 (6) 1:29.98 (26) 
27 46 Break Kelly Morrison 54.84 (38) 36.19 (13) 1:31.03 (27) 
28 14 Youth Emma Scheidegger 45.62 (27) 48.12 (30) 1:33.74 (28) 
29 30 Junio Kenzie Clark 51.88 (33) 42.21 (24) 1:34.09 (29) 
30 58 Kahun Jeff Rogers 46.33 (29) 48.44 (31) 1:34.77 (30) 
31 63 Youth Courtland Austin 45.90 (28) 49.51 (33) 1:35.41 (31) 
32 5 Gromm Aidan Mahoney 46.98 (30) 48.88 (32) 1:35.86 (32) 
33 25 Legen Bill Mahoney 50.53 (32) 51.94 (34) 1:42.47 (33) 
34 48 Junio Zoe Grant 52.22 (34) 54.16 (35) 1:46.38 (34) 
35 44 Maste Chrissy Hamel 1:03.32 (43) 45.17 (27) 1:48.49 (35) 
36 42 Ruggi Mason Hamel 54.07 (36) 55.95 (36) 1:50.02 (36) 
37 68 Gromm Tate Walker ^ 54.76 (37) 1:02.77 (38) 1:57.53 (37) 
38 27 Gromm Quinn Battagliese 53.93 (35) 1:03.66 (39) 1:57.59 (38) 
39 65 Meneh Maya Davis 56.44 (39) 1:02.75 (37) 1:59.19 (39) 
40 24 Ruggi Ben Moll 1:00.44 (41) 1:07.42 (41) 2:07.86 (40) 
41 64 Meneh Ashley Herrick 1:02.06 (42) 1:09.48 (42) 2:11.54 (41) 
42 62 Methu Carol Hall 1:11.63 (44) 1:06.42 (40) 2:18.05 (42) 
43 56 Ruggi Olivia Scola 1:13.82 (45) 1:19.92 (43) 2:33.74 (43) 
44 61 Ruggi Keara Battagliese 1:17.72 (46) 1:33.57 (44) 2:51.29 (44) 
45 49 Open Nathan Soucy 28.86 (1) DSQ 
46 57 Maste Sarah Scola 49.06 (31) DSQ 
47 67 Meneh Davis Walker ^ 
48 19 Break Hakan Chartier 
49 50 Junio Krsten Venuto 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2013 12:36:47 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved