Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Start M U16 GS¹
Region 3 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MI - BOYNE MOUNTAIN
2/3/2013 10:00 AM

MU16 Run 2 Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
REGION 3 MEN U16 AND OLDER - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 11.00 2/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 41 U18 BYN Geyer, Paul 37.91  
2 62 U18 WIN Homovec, Aric 37.87  
3 32 U16 BYN Good, Matt 37.62  
4 29 U16 WIN Fuhrman, Shea 37.48  
5 25 U16 IND Skibowski, Aust 37.23  
6 17 U16 NASA Whiting, John 37.22  
7 52 U18 BYN Cleary, Braden 37.19  
8 61 U21 NASA Davidson, Clay 37.12  
9 38 U18 IND Champion, Matth 37.11  
10 66 U18 BYN VanWieren, Trey 37.10  
11 8 U18 PRT Callahan, Ryan 36.98  
12 15 U18 NASA Cunningham, Dav 36.75  
13 19 U18 BYN Kingsbury, Trev 36.74  
14 9 U18 WIN Clark, Finley 36.71  
15 16 U16 BYN Lundteigen, Gar 36.68  
16 57 U16 WIN Ford, Kameron 36.66  
17 56 U16 WIN Reed, Bricker 36.64  
18 34 U18 Cort, Robert 36.51  
19 55 U16 WIN Schumacher, And 36.39  
20 63 U18 WIN Waning, Thomas 36.35  
21 12 U18 BYN Merchant, John 36.31  
22 27 U21 PRT Holsbeke, Lance 36.23  
23 2 U18 BYN Koseck, Kyle 36.12  
24 13 U18 BYN Honaker, Noah 35.97  
25 14 U16 BYN Stewart, John 35.83  
26 24 U16 NNR Aikens, Gregory 35.78  
27 6 U18 WIN Janssen, Taylor 35.37  
28 4 U21 Leddy, Robert 35.32  
29 7 U18 BYN Lundteigen, Gun 34.95  
30 3 SR WIN Janssen, Justin 34.79  
31 10 U18 PRT McIntosh, Alex 38.10  
32 28 U18 WIN Lunghamer, Dani 38.19  
33 69 SR BYN Herrmann, Chris 38.21  
34 65 U16 WIN Meyers, Benjami 39.01  
35 33 U16 PRT McIntosh, Jacob 39.09  
36 21 U18 NASA Kerby-Miller, P 39.26  
37 67 U16 IND Radecky, Maxwel 40.10  
38 64 U16 WIN Southwell, John 40.43  
39 47 U18 WIN Averill, Keaton 41.40  
40 31 U16 BYN Koseck, Peter 48.38  
41 53 U18 NASA Phelps, Dirk DNS  
42 60 U16 NASA Hornburg, Lars DNS  
43 22 U18 WIN Joergens-Kokate, DNS  
44 11 U18 BYN Erhart, Brian DNS  
45 70 WIN Schuster, Ben DNF  
46 42 U16 WIN Lovell, Justin DNF  
47 26 U16 BYN Stewart, Ryan DNF  
48 5 SR WIN Janssen, Kristoph DNF  
49 18 U18 ind Ghesquiere, Colin DNF  
50 68 SR BYN Crockett, Benjami DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved