Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Smartwool Steamboat - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Steamboat
2/3/2013 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
STEAMBOAT SMARTWOOL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 12.45 2/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 36 U16 CSP Wilkinson, Cody 51.41 56 53 U16 ELD Katnik, K Morgan 57.32 
2 18 U16 SSP Seymour, Jett 51.36 57 30 U16 SCV Kilgore, Riley 57.93 
3 60 U16 CHI Negrin, Roberto 51.19 58 61 U16 LRC O`hayre, Paul 58.45 
4 29 U16 SCV Lavicka, Kaison 50.85 59 82 U16 TEL Rolfs, Theo 59.36 
5 22 U18 SSP Laughlin, Jesse 50.70 60 27 U16 SCV Collins, Ryan 1:01.08 
6 32 U16 SSP McCawley, Andre 50.63 61 62 U16 WPK Apelman, Ben 1:01.73 
7 19 U18 TBK Bailey, Nick 50.56 62 55 U16 TBK Beasley, Billy 1:04.10 
8 39 U16 ELD Linde, Wyatt 50.53 63 66 U16 SUM Ferrera, Chris 1:05.74 
9 23 U16 SUM McLennan, R J 50.46 64 68 U16 PWD Yeoman, Joshua 1:06.41 
10 24 U16 ASP Prosence, Luke 50.39 65 67 U14 SSP Evarard, Gabri 1:08.98 
11 17 U16 WPK Gordon, Tucker 49.80 66 64 U16 CHI Koch, Gaspar DNF 
12 25 U16 LRC Tallmadge, Owen 49.69 67 58 U16 LRC Novota, Grant DNF 
13 28 U14 BKH Nguyen, Louis 49.55 68 41 U16 WPK Riccio, Cole DNF 
14 31 U16 SCV Cuthbertson, Pa 49.49 69 40 U18 WPK Seymour, Tristan DNF 
15 11 U16 SCV Mueller, Tagert 49.20 70 26 U16 SSP Mcconnell, Will DNF 
16 4 U18 SSP Kidd, David 49.10 71 7 U18 SSP De Jong, Devin DNF 
17 16 U16 WPK Freeman, Adam 49.10 72 3 U16 LRC Negomir, Kyle DNF 
18 21 U16 TEL Plantz, Jack 49.10  
19 10 U16 SCV Murphy, Sean 49.08  
20 20 U18 SSP Bowman, Nate 49.05  
21 6 U16 SCV Vickerman, Luke 48.40  
22 15 U16 LRC Fourie, J P 48.34  
23 12 U16 SCV Simonton, Sands 48.33  
24 1 U16 SCV Cook, Quintin 48.30  
25 14 U16 SCV Derwin, Colbey 48.18  
26 2 U16 SCV Martin, Logan 47.95  
27 5 U21 SSP Fox, Dylan 47.77  
28 13 U16 SCV Keane, Jack 47.66  
29 9 U16 ASP Lane, Tristan 47.54  
30 8 U18 SSP Kjos, Zak 47.08  
31 134 U16 SCV Suszynski, Coli 51.80  
32 43 U16 SSP Temple, Parker 51.96  
33 35 U16 SSP Coffey, Alexand 51.96  
34 38 U16 RED Vanormer, Tucke 51.97  
35 37 U16 ELD Van Vuuren, Ari 52.23  
36 47 U16 LRC Yanish, Skyler 52.28  
37 33 U16 SCV Zopf, Keenan 52.44  
38 48 U16 ASP Houtsma, Graham 52.47  
39 69 U14 TEL Plantz, Will 52.69  
40 45 U18 WPK Bunn, Sam 52.78  
41 54 U16 WPK Freeman, Maxl 53.08  
42 44 U16 SSP Conner, Channin 53.28  
43 71 U14 SSP Seymour, Trey 53.54  
44 63 U14 CHI Carracci, Agust 53.54  
45 49 U16 ELD Fulkerson, Tann 53.65  
46 65 U14 SSP Seymour, Chase 53.84  
47 59 U14 SSP Puckett, Cole 54.23  
48 51 U16 LRC Mangold, Andrew 54.24  
49 42 U18 CSP Ladd, Thomas 54.74  
50 46 U16 IND Specht, Austin 55.08  
51 50 U16 SUM Scheiffler, Jac 55.10  
52 52 U16 ELD Stone, Jamie 55.14  
53 70 U16 SCV Strizenec, Alex 55.16  
54 56 U16 ASP Ransford, Jesse 57.01  
55 57 U16 ELD Leef, Sean 57.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved