Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
USCSA TELLURIDE GS 2013 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - COLORADO - TELLURIDE SKI RESORT
2/2/2013 10:30 AM

START LIST RUN 1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA TELLURIDE GS 2013 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.30 2/ 2/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 UCO 1 Steyn, Luke 56 56 U21 UCO Stevenson, Ryan  
2 2 U21 DU 1 Middleton, Mansf 57 57 U21 UCO Lund, Thomas  
3 3 SR UWY 1 Bagley, Stephen 58 58 U21 UCO Chapiro, Andres  
4 4 U21 CSM 1 Hartmann, Kevin 59 59 SR CSU Grossi, Kiefer  
5 5 SR AFA 1 Macdonald, Charl 60 60 SR UCO Vlay, Jackson  
6 6 U21 CC 1 Hager, Alex 61 61 U21 CMU 5 Forsett, Alex  
7 7 SR CSU 1 Scalo, Tim 62 62 U21 CSU 5 Axt, Menno  
8 8 SR CMU 1 Horbas, Steven 63 63 U21 CSM 5 Kulhawy, Jayden  
9 9 SR FLC 1 Nolan, Max 64 64 SR AFA 5 Kingman, Edwin  
10 10 U21 USA Saehrig, Matthew 65 65 U21 UCO 5 Albertson, Peter  
11 11 U21 UCO Rifleman, Baylen 66 66 U21 DU 5 Graham, Scott  
12 12 U21 UCO Bensch, Jace  
13 13 U21 UCO Docter, Joseph  
14 14 SR UCO Dennis, Mark  
15 15 U18 TEL Major, Malcolm  
16 16 U21 DU Kirkpatrick, And  
17 17 SR UCO Kania, A J  
18 18 U21 DU Lowe, Eric  
19 19 SR UCO Van Der Linden,  
20 20 U21 CSU 2 Eaton, Christian  
21 21 SR DU 2 Grant, Marius  
22 22 U21 FLC 2 Sampson, Michael  
23 23 U21 CMU 2 Evonitz, Micah  
24 24 U21 CSM 2 Bloomfield, Ian  
25 25 U21 AFA 2 Wulfson, Jacob  
26 26 U21 UCO 2 Balin, Riccardo  
27 27 U21 UCO Ketai, Cory  
28 28 U21 UCO Lian, Evan  
29 29 SR CSM Vargo, Brandon  
30 30 U21 CSM Hendrickson, Aar  
31 31 U21 CSM Charbonneau, Nat  
32 32 U21 UCO Dahlberg, Alec  
33 33 U21 AFA Johnson, Jake  
34 34 U21 UCO 3 Kazar, Brian  
35 35 U21 CSU 3 Madecky, Jacob  
36 36 SR CMU 3 Grant, Charlie  
37 37 SR FLC 3 Holland, Graham  
38 38 U21 CSM 3 Arida, Eddy  
39 39 U21 DU 3 Del Col, Andrew  
40 40 U21 AFA 3 Daigle, Sean  
41 41 U21 AFA Rouleau, Cameron  
42 42 U21 AFA Brown, Tucker  
43 43 U21 CMU Scariano, Lucca  
44 44 U21 CSM Ariniello, Rober  
45 45 U21 CSU Farquhar, Andrew  
46 46 U21 CSU Lombardo, Stevie  
47 47 U21 DU Gershun-Half, Is  
48 48 U21 UCO 4 Harris, Brandon  
49 49 U21 CMU 4 May, Tyler  
50 50 U21 AFA 4 Johnson, Maxfiel  
51 51 U21 FLC 4 McGarry, Daniel  
52 52 U21 DU 4 Landsinger, Chri  
53 53 SR CSM 4 Huskerson, Austi  
54 54 SR CSU 4 Belanger, Brenda  
55 55 U21 UCO Heck, Daniel  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved