Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Unofficial Results¹
Region 3 WU16 - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MI - BOYNE MOUNTAIN
2/2/2013 9:00 AM

WU16 SL Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
REGION 3 WOMEN U16 AND OLDER - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 9.00 2/ 2/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 32 U18 WIN Thomas, Elli  
2 35 U18 BYN Griffin, Kelsey  
3 34 U18 Reed, Nora  
4 39 U16 WIN Lockwood, Lili  
5 27 U18 BYN Ciccoretti, Mia  
6 50 U21 NNR Hackman, Abby  
7 2 U18 IND Slicker, Mallory  
8 125 SR BYN Crockett, Jennifer  
9 31 U18 WIN Weaver, Shannon  
10 10 U18 NNR Antonishen, Jill  
11 5 U18 WIN Klein, Cassidy  
12 18 U21 NNR Dinon, Lisa  
13 1 U18 WIN Ellis, Abigail  
14 4 U16 NASA Ostergren, Madison  
15 3 U18 WIN Streng, Kathryn  
16 8 U16 NASA McCardel, Carlee  
17 41 U16 WIN Lathrop, Lydia  
18 9 U18 Rhoads, Lauren  
19 7 U18 NASA Whiting, Molly  
20 13 U16 WIN Podges, Claire  
21 16 U18 WIN Briggs, Julia  
22 12 U18 PRT Valley, Mckenna  
23 29 U21 IND Dawson, Rachel  
24 15 U18 BYN Doolin, Lily  
25 30 U21 BYN Reader, Mallory  
26 54 U16 PRT Weinberg, Zoe  
27 14 U16 WIN Lunghamer, Breann  
28 11 U18 WIN Eliopoulos, Mallory  
29 44 U18 IND Grubbs, Caroline  
30 38 U16 WIN Myers, Morgan  
31 33 U18 WIN Swiss, Samantha  
32 25 U18 IND Gelinas, Gillian  
33 17 U16 PRT Kosik, Rachel  
34 19 U16 BYN Geyer, Anna  
35 26 U18 ind Neumann, Lauren  
36 20 U16 WIN Klein, Haley  
37 28 U18 BYN Nayback, Mikayla  
38 48 U16 IND Staszel, Lilia  
39 51 U21 BYN Krumm, Taylor  
40 42 U21 BYN Philliben, Reilly  
41 56 U16 WIN Ripper, Veronica  
42 45 U16 BYN Makela, Megan  
43 40 U16 PRT Casetti, Amanda  
44 46 U16 PRT Brown, Madeline  
45 59 U18 PRT Ridge, Elizabeth  
46 43 U16 PRT Salerno, Nicole  
47 22 U16 GTSC Hall, Erica  
48 47 U16 WIN Shoha, Sophia  
49 36 U16 PRT Smith, Juliette  
50 57 U18 BYN Klochko Bull, Jean  
51 37 U16 WIN Reynolds, Sydney  
52 58 U18 BYN Klochko Bull, Grace  
53 23 U16 WIN Fellows, Emma  
54 49 U21 WIN Shoha, Pria  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved