Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Men GS Team¹
Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/31/2013 4:30 PM

Men GS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2013                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
Boyne Mountain January 31, 2013 
Mens GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 A HS John Bailey 31.29 (6) 30.30 (1) 1:01.59 (1) 
2 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 31.04 (1) 30.59 (2) 1:01.63 (2) 
3 66 A HS Forrest Lundgren 31.06 (2) 30.83 (3) 1:01.89 (3) 
4 70 A HS Nick Mogford 31.09 (3) 31.71 (6) 1:02.80 (4) 
5 63 A HS Matthew Fought 31.20 (4) 31.76 (7) 1:02.96 (5) 
6 46 A ERSF Sean Wells 31.81 (7) 31.55 (5) 1:03.36 (6) 
7 4 A BC Corey Bohnet 32.26 (12) 31.47 (4) 1:03.73 (7) 
8 5 A BC Kory Skop 32.01 (8) 31.79 (8) 1:03.80 (8) 
9 6 A BC Elliot Crouch 32.19 (10) 31.82 (9) 1:04.01 (9) 
10 93 A GRAY John Hilbrecht 32.09 (9) 32.49 (10) 1:04.58 (10) 
11 48 A ERSF Nick Cunningham 32.98 (15) 33.06 (13) 1:06.04 (11) 
12 105 A GRAY Michael Macfalda 33.28 (17) 33.04 (12) 1:06.32 (12) 
13 9 A BC Max Cuper 33.49 (18) 32.86 (11) 1:06.35 (13) 
14 39 A CVX Jonathon Lindfors 33.13 (16) 33.46 (14) 1:06.59 (14) 
15 96 A GRAY Curtis Wilson 33.93 (20) 33.49 (15) 1:07.42 (15) 
16 95 A GRAY Luke Petroskey 33.86 (19) 34.02 (17) 1:07.88 (16) 
17 13 A BC Spencer Brinkley 34.01 (21) 34.15 (18) 1:08.16 (17) 
18 40 A CVX Brandon Cardwell 31.22 (5) 38.08 (25) 1:09.30 (18) 
19 101 A GRAY Nick Swiercz 32.41 (13) 37.11 (23) 1:09.52 (19) 
20 65 A HS Ben Keller 35.07 (22) 34.80 (19) 1:09.87 (20) 
21 45 A CVX Gabe Hawley 35.41 (24) 35.63 (20) 1:11.04 (21) 
22 51 A ERSF Addison Clark 35.09 (23) 36.13 (21) 1:11.22 (22) 
23 43 A CVX Erik Oshaben 32.24 (11) 40.28 (28) 1:12.52 (23) 
24 7 A BC john paul Coopersm 38.82 (28) 33.86 (16) 1:12.68 (24) 
25 42 A CVX Nathan Lindfors 36.97 (25) 36.43 (22) 1:13.40 (25) 
26 49 A ERSF Jimmy King 37.41 (26) 37.67 (24) 1:15.08 (26) 
27 41 A CVX Tyler Engstrom 38.60 (27) 39.15 (26) 1:17.75 (27) 
28 50 A ERSF Lloyd Lawson 40.34 (29) 40.03 (27) 1:20.37 (28) 
29 94 A GRAY Kevin Harris DNF DNS 
30 47 A ERSF Jake Klein 32.94 (14) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 91 B GRAY Jordan Bulmer 33.03 (1) 33.49 (1) 1:06.52 (1) 
2 68 B HS Ben Postma 33.50 (2) 33.77 (2) 1:07.27 (2) 
3 11 B BC Devin Baker 34.85 (3) 34.64 (3) 1:09.49 (3) 
4 97 B GRAY Dan Miller 35.10 (5) 34.89 (4) 1:09.99 (4) 
5 104 B GRAY Nick Baudoux 35.09 (4) 35.21 (5) 1:10.30 (5) 
6 100 B GRAY Florian Kisch 35.72 (6) 35.33 (6) 1:11.05 (6) 
7 10 B BC Nic Backus 36.23 (7) 36.63 (9) 1:12.86 (7) 
8 98 B GRAY Boomer Wingard 36.82 (9) 36.57 (8) 1:13.39 (8) 
9 102 B GRAY Richard Mikulasek 36.68 (8) 36.95 (10) 1:13.63 (9) 
10 44 B CVX Juan Dominquez 37.66 (10) 36.43 (7) 1:14.09 (10) 
11 54 B ERSF Simon Luckett 39.60 (12) 39.39 (11) 1:18.99 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2013 8:58:45 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved