Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Team Res.¹
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Cochran`s Ski Area
2/2/2013 10:15 AM

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA Thompson Division Cochran`s Ski Area SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 2/ 2/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 60 WPI Merrill, Bradley 56 17 TUFTSWebster, John  
2 70 UVT Polson, David 57 27 UNH Jacobson, Alexander  
3 80 HC Von Loesecke, Tyler 58 47 SLU Gonzalez, Chris  
4 1 TRIN Levy, Benjamin 59 67 WPI Coughlin, Matthew  
5 11 TUFTSRacine, Rohan 60 77 UVT Berenback, Bear  
6 21 UNH Winthrop, Lucas 61 8 TRIN Nolan, Jack  
7 41 SLU Colton, Ransom 62 18 TUFTSTenczar, Nathaniel  
8 51 BU Villari, David 63 28 UNH Roberts, Justin  
9 61 WPI Foody, John 64 68 WPI Berlied, Michael  
10 71 UVT Doherty, Adam 65 78 UVT Taylor, Tom  
11 81 HC Beaumont, Colin 66 9 TRIN Rudy, Benjamin  
12 2 TRIN Wolff, Jonathan 67 19 TUFTSFritz, Todd  
13 12 TUFTSBozovic, Daniel 68 29 UNH Jenness, Sam  
14 22 UNH Bertrand, Alexander 69 69 WPI White, Evan  
15 32 CONN Sweeney, Michael 70 79 UVT Robbins, Shawn  
16 42 SLU Cole, Phillips 71 0 TRIN Klein, Horace  
17 52 BU Pan, Jason 72 10 TUFTSDrew, Seth  
18 62 WPI Gettel, Tucker 73 20 UNH Farrell, Michael  
19 72 UVT Graziani, David 74 4 TRIN Maggard, Oliver  
20 82 HC Perrault, Jesse 75 120 TUFTSLund, Gyde  
21 3 TRIN Pribor, Matias 76 106 UNH LeGore, Alexander  
22 13 TUFTSGoldsberry, Nathan 77 121 TUFTSEwing, Charles  
23 23 UNH Gagnon, Ian 78 107 UNH Jefferson, Alexander  
24 33 CONN Veroff, Parker 79 123 TUFTSDaudon, James  
25 53 BU Holstein, Dustin 80 124 TUFTSSherman, Luke  
26 63 WPI Lagassey, Justin  
27 73 UVT Krulis, Karolis  
28 83 HC Walsh, Patrick  
29 14 TUFTSRixon, Warren  
30 24 UNH Thimm, Nicholas  
31 34 CONN Shlager, Gabriel  
32 44 SLU Camerino, Alexander  
33 54 BU Bedford, Nathaniel  
34 64 WPI Braun, Nathan  
35 74 UVT Amodei, Kenderrick  
36 84 HC Dowling, William  
37 5 TRIN Christian, Firsching  
38 15 TUFTSBerry, Bradford  
39 25 UNH Langlands III, Robert  
40 35 CONN Brown, Parker  
41 45 SLU Browse, Collin  
42 55 BU Lima, Matthew  
43 65 WPI Joseph, Brian  
44 75 UVT Gregory, Steve  
45 85 HC Ryan, Peter  
46 6 TRIN Frazier, Quinton  
47 16 TUFTSRoss, Sam  
48 26 UNH Workman, Michael  
49 36 CONN Ballard, Toren  
50 46 SLU Hyde, Christopher  
51 56 BU Chiang, Tim  
52 66 WPI Hastings, Samuel  
53 76 UVT Klein, William  
54 86 HC Mccarthy, Patrick  
55 7 TRIN Jones, Cary  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved