Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens SL Team¹
Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/31/2013 4:30 PM

Womens SL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2013                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
Boyne Mountain January 31, 2013 
Womens SL 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 A HS Abigail Hackman 40.58 (2) 40.47 (1) 1:21.05 (1) 
2 67 A HS Rose Pellegrom 40.24 (1) 41.14 (2) 1:21.38 (2) 
3 251 A ERSF Carlee McCardel 41.32 (3) 41.65 (3) 1:22.97 (3) 
4 1 A BC Meredith Hague 42.57 (4) 42.37 (4) 1:24.94 (4) 
5 40 A CVX Casey Keane 43.32 (6) 42.68 (5) 1:26.00 (5) 
6 102 A GRAY Randi Lemaster 42.88 (5) 43.54 (7) 1:26.42 (6) 
7 250 A ERSF Krrissi Dressler 43.81 (9) 43.15 (6) 1:26.96 (7) 
8 66 A HS Tia Esposito 43.59 (7) 43.82 (8) 1:27.41 (8) 
9 70 A HS Meg Shepherd 43.59 (7) 44.52 (10) 1:28.11 (9) 
10 105 A GRAY Elle Smith 44.23 (10) 46.07 (12) 1:30.30 (10) 
11 63 A HS Robyn Dendel 45.75 (12) 46.08 (13) 1:31.83 (11) 
12 253 A ERSF Lauren Hansen 45.69 (11) 46.26 (14) 1:31.95 (12) 
13 39 A CVX Cora Taylor 45.94 (13) 46.46 (15) 1:32.40 (13) 
14 71 A HS Demi Trabucchi 52.66 (22) 43.93 (9) 1:36.59 (14) 
15 92 A GRAY Rachel Jensen 48.67 (15) 48.23 (16) 1:36.90 (15) 
16 2 A BC Lauren Richards 47.43 (14) 50.58 (20) 1:38.01 (16) 
17 255 A ERSF Sara Trilla 50.29 (16) 50.26 (18) 1:40.55 (17) 
18 8 A BC Mary Anderson 50.35 (17) 50.31 (19) 1:40.66 (18) 
19 4 A BC Emilee Evans 51.77 (20) 52.49 (21) 1:44.26 (19) 
20 96 A GRAY Kelsey Wejrowski 52.20 (21) 53.85 (22) 1:46.05 (20) 
21 6 A BC Abby Bohnet 1:00.55 (26) 45.67 (11) 1:46.22 (21) 
22 103 A GRAY Rachel Dubriwny 53.78 (23) 53.88 (23) 1:47.66 (22) 
23 254 A ERSF Shania Lark 55.38 (24) 56.21 (24) 1:51.59 (23) 
24 5 A BC Paige Hornbeck 51.54 (19) 1:00.90 (26) 1:52.44 (24) 
25 41 A CVX Ashlee Mumich 59.51 (25) 1:00.74 (25) 2:00.25 (25) 
26 94 A GRAY Paige Jansma 50.98 (18) 1:24.70 (27) 2:15.68 (26) 
27 252 A ERSF Haley Chell DNF 49.90 (17) 
28 42 A CVX Kirana Santoso 1:39.02 (27) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 B HS Sadie Cwikiel 44.36 (1) 43.45 (1) 1:27.81 (1) 
2 61 B HS Claire Cunningham 45.87 (2) 45.16 (2) 1:31.03 (2) 
3 55 B ERSF Mary Kate Klein 52.36 (3) 50.32 (3) 1:42.68 (3) 
4 68 B HS Morgan Rankin 53.51 (4) 53.42 (4) 1:46.93 (4) 
5 104 B GRAY Colbie Wakeley 1:03.68 (7) 1:04.46 (5) 2:08.14 (5) 
6 56 B ERSF Danielle Donahue 1:19.04 (9) 1:15.62 (6) 2:34.66 (6) 
7 7 B BC Teghan Oswald 59.74 (5) 1:36.31 (7) 2:36.05 (7) 
8 64 B HS Sydney Elkins DNS DNS 
9 57 B ERSF Madeline Youngson DNS DNS 
10 101 B GRAY Justice Cochrane DNS DNS 
11 95 B GRAY Ashley Stout 1:02.94 (6) DNF 
12 11 B BC Keira Long 1:08.93 (8) DSQ 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2013 5:44:59 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved