Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
GS Run 1 02-02-2013¹
YSL GIANT SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - AK - HILLTOP SKI AREA
2/2/2013 10:00 AM

YSL GS Race 2 Final¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2013                    Page 1 
 
ANCHORAGE YOUTH SKI LEAGE 
HILLTOP SKI AREA 
RACE 2: GIANT SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 u16fe HYST Jami Stone 46.52 (1) 46.88 (2) 1:33.40 (1) 
2 47 u12me ASC Evan Liles 50.85 (3) 49.78 (1) 1:40.63 (1) 
3 25 u14fe ASC Davan Doran 51.16 (2) 49.85 (1) 1:41.01 (1) 
4 38 u12me HYST Nick Carl 50.26 (2) 51.33 (4) 1:41.59 (2) 
5 78 u10me ASC Connor Gries 50.49 (1) 51.19 (3) 1:41.68 (1) 
6 69 u10me HYST Liam Lauderdale 53.74 (7) 50.60 (2) 1:44.34 (2) 
7 77 u10me ASC Jonah Folds 52.70 (5) 52.81 (6) 1:45.51 (3) 
8 13 u14me HYST Dayton Denter 52.27 (1) 53.43 (2) 1:45.70 (1) 
9 3 u18fe HYST Jessi Stone 54.62 (2) 51.55 (1) 1:46.17 (1) 
10 12 u14me HYST Rodney (RJ) Crum 55.22 (6) 53.67 (3) 1:48.89 (2) 
11 52 u12fe HYST Skyler Coleman 54.64 (3) 54.32 (2) 1:48.96 (1) 
12 135 u08me ASC Daniel Ferucci 54.87 (2) 55.06 (3) 1:49.93 (1) 
13 42 u12me HYST Sam Strickland 54.80 (5) 55.16 (6) 1:49.96 (3) 
14 60 u12fe ASC Francesca Bergsted 57.55 (4) 52.66 (1) 1:50.21 (2) 
15 67 u10me HYST Alex Carl 58.09 (13) 52.25 (4) 1:50.34 (4) 
16 102 u10fe HYST Alyssa Hargis 55.15 (1) 55.42 (3) 1:50.57 (1) 
17 110 u10fe ASC Isabel Lukes 55.91 (4) 55.19 (2) 1:51.10 (2) 
18 124 u08me HYST Max Carl 52.98 (1) 58.58 (4) 1:51.56 (2) 
19 24 u14fe HYST Julia Horst 55.31 (3) 56.41 (4) 1:51.72 (2) 
20 15 u14me HYST Alexsander Jones 54.10 (4) 57.72 (7) 1:51.82 (3) 
21 80 u10me ASC James Horrigan 56.30 (9) 56.79 (10) 1:53.09 (5) 
22 79 u10me ASC John Harris 57.64 (12) 56.26 (8) 1:53.90 (6) 
23 46 u12me ASC Kale Rude 56.88 (7) 57.56 (8) 1:54.44 (4) 
24 14 u14me HYST Jacob Harris 54.82 (5) 1:00.00 (8) 1:54.82 (4) 
25 111 u10fe ASC Ava Liles 57.25 (5) 58.78 (6) 1:56.03 (3) 
26 76 u10me ASC Gunnar Bergstedt 57.32 (11) 59.03 (16) 1:56.35 (7) 
27 188 u10me ASC Sloane Lentfer 58.53 (15) 58.48 (14) 1:57.01 (8) 
28 23 u14fe HYST Emma Gilliland 1:00.00 (5) 1:01.06 (6) 2:01.06 (3) 
29 33 u12mn HART Ethan Combs 1:00.12 (1) 1:02.11 (3) 2:02.23 (1) 
30 18 u14me HYST Anthony (Tony) Whi 1:02.57 (10) 1:00.25 (9) 2:02.82 (5) 
31 108 u10fe ASC Phalen Doran 1:02.12 (9) 1:01.66 (7) 2:03.78 (4) 
32 134 u08me ASC Cole Bridges 1:01.95 (5) 1:02.05 (6) 2:04.00 (3) 
33 34 u12mn HART Shane Eliason 1:02.65 (4) 1:01.77 (2) 2:04.42 (2) 
34 161 u08fe ASC Alyssa Gries 1:00.63 (1) 1:04.15 (2) 2:04.78 (1) 
35 22 u14fn HART Winnie Combs 1:00.78 (1) 1:04.12 (2) 2:04.90 (1) 
36 99 u10fe HYST Trinity Ato 1:01.86 (8) 1:03.08 (10) 2:04.94 (5) 
37 75 u10me HART Thomas Simono 59.42 (17) 1:05.98 (18) 2:05.40 (9) 
38 17 u14me HYST Shon Nagel 1:03.37 (12) 1:03.09 (11) 2:06.46 (6) 
39 6 u14mn HYST Gunnar Evensen 1:04.48 (1) 1:05.08 (2) 2:09.56 (1) 
40 55 u12fe HYST Ashleigh Haris 1:03.78 (5) 1:05.80 (6) 2:09.58 (3) 
41 1 u18fe HYST Brittany Bond 1:06.87 (4) 1:02.79 (3) 2:09.66 (2) 
42 45 u12me ASC Dylan Haris 1:05.13 (9) 1:05.86 (10) 2:10.99 (5) 
43 103 u10fe HYST Shyan Hargis 1:04.70 (12) 1:06.64 (13) 2:11.34 (6) 
44 16 u14me HYST Ryan Metz 1:05.28 (13) 1:07.73 (14) 2:13.01 (7) 
45 8 u14mn HYST John Pepin 1:05.67 (3) 1:07.77 (4) 2:13.44 (2) 
46 49 u12fn HART Avery Jacobs 1:05.50 (1) 1:08.30 (2) 2:13.80 (1) 
47 125 u08me HYST Max Cernich 1:04.74 (7) 1:09.31 (11) 2:14.05 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2013 3:39:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved