Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
YSL GS Race 2 Final¹
YSL GIANT SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - AK - HILLTOP SKI AREA
2/2/2013 10:00 AM

GS Run 1 02-02-2013¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2013                    Page 1 
 
ANCHORAGE YOUTH SKI LEAGE 
HILLTOP SKI AREA 
RACE 2: GIANT SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 u16fe HYST Jami Stone 46.52 (1) 
2 38 u12me HYST Nick Carl 50.26 (1) 
3 78 u10me ASC Connor Gries 50.49 (1) 
4 47 u12me ASC Evan Liles 50.85 (2) 
5 25 u14fe ASC Davan Doran 51.16 (1) 
6 13 u14me HYST Dayton Denter 52.27 (1) 
7 77 u10me ASC Jonah Folds 52.70 (2) 
8 124 u08me HYST Max Carl 52.98 (1) 
9 69 u10me HYST Liam Lauderdale 53.74 (3) 
10 15 u14me HYST Alexsander Jones 54.10 (2) 
11 3 u18fe HYST Jessi Stone 54.62 (1) 
12 52 u12fe HYST Skyler Coleman 54.64 (1) 
13 42 u12me HYST Sam Strickland 54.80 (3) 
14 14 u14me HYST Jacob Harris 54.82 (3) 
15 135 u08me ASC Daniel Ferucci 54.87 (2) 
16 102 u10fe HYST Alyssa Hargis 55.15 (1) 
17 12 u14me HYST Rodney (RJ) Crum 55.22 (4) 
18 24 u14fe HYST Julia Horst 55.31 (2) 
19 110 u10fe ASC Isabel Lukes 55.91 (2) 
20 80 u10me ASC James Horrigan 56.30 (4) 
21 46 u12me ASC Kale Rude 56.88 (4) 
22 111 u10fe ASC Ava Liles 57.25 (3) 
23 76 u10me ASC Gunnar Bergstedt 57.32 (5) 
24 60 u12fe ASC Francesca Bergsted 57.55 (2) 
25 79 u10me ASC John Harris 57.64 (1) 
26 67 u10me HYST Alex Carl 58.09 (6) 
27 188 u10me ASC Sloane Lentfer 58.53 (7) 
28 75 u10me HART Thomas Simono 59.42 (8) 
29 23 u14fe HYST Emma Gilliland 1:00.00 (3) 
30 33 u12mn HART Ethan Combs 1:00.12 (1) 
31 161 u08fe ASC Alyssa Gries 1:00.63 (1) 
32 22 u14fn HART Winnie Combs 1:00.78 (1) 
33 99 u10fe HYST Trinity Ato 1:01.86 (4) 
34 134 u08me ASC Cole Bridges 1:01.95 (1) 
35 108 u10fe ASC Phalen Doran 1:02.12 (5) 
36 18 u14me HYST Anthony (Tony) Whi 1:02.57 (5) 
37 34 u12mn HART Shane Eliason 1:02.65 (2) 
38 17 u14me HYST Shon Nagel 1:03.37 (6) 
39 109 u10fe ASC Maggie Keffalos 1:03.73 (6) 
40 55 u12fe HYST Ashleigh Haris 1:03.78 (3) 
41 6 u14mn HYST Gunnar Evensen 1:04.48 (1) 
42 103 u10fe HYST Shyan Hargis 1:04.70 (7) 
43 125 u08me HYST Max Cernich 1:04.74 (3) 
44 45 u12me ASC Dylan Haris 1:05.13 (1) 
45 16 u14me HYST Ryan Metz 1:05.28 (7) 
46 49 u12fn HART Avery Jacobs 1:05.50 (1) 
47 8 u14mn HYST John Pepin 1:05.67 (2) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2013 1:31:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved