Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Results¹
Team Results¹
January 31, 2013 Varsity GS Senior Recognition Day - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/31/2013 4:00 PM

Boys Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/31/2013                     Page 1 
 
January 31, 2013 Varsity GS 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 Boys Lake *Dalton Stesko 17.45 (1) 17.19 (1) 34.64 (1) 
2 8 Boys Clark *Lance Holsbeke 17.51 (2) 17.44 (6) 34.95 (2) 
3 22 Boys Lake Justin Pavliscak 17.74 (3) 17.22 (2) 34.96 (3) 
4 2 Boys Cranb *Colin Ghesquiere 17.94 (6) 17.39 (5) 35.33 (4) 
5 3 Boys Cranb Greg Aikens 17.89 (5) 17.54 (9) 35.43 (5) 
6 24 Boys Lake Logan Stetsko 18.14 (9) 17.44 (6) 35.58 (6) 
7 9 Boys Clark Ryan Callahan 17.85 (4) 17.87 (13) 35.72 (7) 
8 10 Boys Clark *Alex McIntosh 18.03 (7) 17.81 (11) 35.84 (8) 
9 1 Boys Cranb *Aric Homovec 18.32 (13) 17.70 (10) 36.02 (9) 
10 25 Boys Lake Justin Klaus 18.15 (10) 17.90 (14) 36.05 (10) 
11 107 Boys Andov Braden Cleary 18.10 (8) 18.10 (18) 36.20 (11) 
12 52 Boys Adams *Merrick Daugherty 18.21 (11) 18.06 (16) 36.27 (12) 
13 11 Boys Clark Derek VanItallie 18.98 (19) 17.32 (4) 36.30 (13) 
14 13 Boys Clark Reis Weidemann 18.24 (12) 18.07 (17) 36.31 (14) 
15 115 Boys DCD Reed Lorimer 18.41 (14) 18.10 (18) 36.51 (15) 
16 163 Boys Water *Mitch Kunz 18.81 (17) 17.92 (15) 36.73 (16) 
17 51 Boys Adams *Alex McLaren 18.52 (15) 18.48 (24) 37.00 (17) 
18 16 Boys Lahse Andrew Parsons 18.98 (19) 18.24 (23) 37.22 (18) 
19 4 Boys Cranb *Andy Hartmann 18.72 (16) 18.52 (25) 37.24 (19) 
20 106 Boys Andov Will Murphy 19.12 (22) 18.14 (20) 37.26 (20) 
21 109 Boys Andov Ryan Stewart 19.13 (23) 18.17 (22) 37.30 (21) 
22 12 Boys Clark Ben Schuster 18.82 (18) 18.60 (27) 37.42 (22) 
23 15 Boys Lahse Danny Bota 19.01 (21) 18.64 (28) 37.65 (23) 
24 114 Boys DCD Wade Lorimer 19.17 (24) 18.56 (26) 37.73 (24) 
25 44 Boys Roche *Blake Jansen 19.28 (25) 18.84 (32) 38.12 (25) 
26 110 Boys Andov Griffin Dahl 20.00 (30) 18.70 (29) 38.70 (26) 
27 55 Boys Adams *Kevin Jackson 19.82 (27) 19.06 (34) 38.88 (27) 
28 6 Boys Cranb Colin Petzold 19.98 (29) 19.28 (36) 39.26 (28) 
29 165 Boys Water *Austin Kellogg 19.83 (28) 19.45 (38) 39.28 (29) 
30 14 Boys Clark Jack Muhleck 20.47 (35) 19.12 (35) 39.59 (30) 
31 171 Boys Notre Clark Meek 20.50 (36) 19.29 (37) 39.79 (31) 
32 116 Boys DCD Cameron Barr 20.31 (33) 19.69 (39) 40.00 (32) 
33 18 Boys Lahse *Keiran Townsend 20.18 (31) 20.08 (44) 40.26 (33) 
34 7 Boys Cranb Blake Norwick 20.62 (38) 19.70 (40) 40.32 (34) 
35 28 Boys Lake *Nicholas Klaus 20.62 (38) 19.89 (42) 40.51 (35) 
36 46 Boys Roche *Karl Erikson 20.60 (37) 19.96 (43) 40.56 (36) 
37 112 Boys Andov *Ethan Beattie 20.27 (32) 20.54 (46) 40.81 (37) 
38 166 Boys Water Mike Hummel 20.64 (40) 20.78 (48) 41.42 (38) 
39 167 Boys Water Zack Newberry 21.44 (43) 20.51 (45) 41.95 (39) 
40 113 Boys DCD Joshua Rankl 21.67 (44) 20.74 (47) 42.41 (40) 
41 175 Boys Notre Zack Moore 21.19 (41) 21.50 (53) 42.69 (41) 
42 173 Boys Notre *Tristan Brohm 21.94 (47) 21.14 (51) 43.08 (42) 
43 17 Boys Lahse Colton Cornwell 21.75 (45) 21.46 (52) 43.21 (43) 
44 177 Boys Notre *Aian Kambakhsh 21.77 (46) 21.58 (54) 43.35 (44) 
45 111 Boys Andov *Jace Gittleman 22.30 (48) 21.12 (50) 43.42 (45) 
46 23 Boys Lake *Gregory Thelen 26.02 (54) 17.81 (11) 43.83 (46) 
47 168 Boys Water Nick Ross 23.46 (49) 21.03 (49) 44.49 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2013 8:51:40 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved