Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls SL Team Result¹
HS Race - Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/1/2013 12:30 PM

Grils SL Indv Result¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2013                    Page 1 
 
HS Race 
Girls Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Leban Emily Perryman 34.02 (2) 34.60 (1) 1:08.62 (1) 
2 5 Derry Cameron Huftalen 31.15 (1) 38.40 (8) 1:09.55 (2) 
3 6 Hanov Elizabeth Brighton 34.48 (3) 35.78 (3) 1:10.26 (3) 
4 12 Derry Erika Wentz 36.36 (5) 35.56 (2) 1:11.92 (4) 
5 3 Sunap Kristy Sullivan 36.04 (4) 37.58 (5) 1:13.62 (5) 
6 41 Hanov Adeline Brendel 36.46 (6) 37.46 (4) 1:13.92 (6) 
7 20 Hanov Sophia Higgerson 37.47 (10) 37.77 (6) 1:15.24 (7) 
8 34 Hanov Hailey Estes 37.46 (9) 38.34 (7) 1:15.80 (8) 
9 8 Leban Brooke Whitaker 37.00 (7) 39.98 (12) 1:16.98 (9) 
10 48 Hanov Abigail Jacobs 38.46 (11) 38.61 (9) 1:17.07 (10) 
11 17 Sunap Laura Sullivan 38.97 (13) 38.62 (10) 1:17.59 (11) 
12 13 Hanov Serena Higgerson 38.77 (12) 39.43 (11) 1:18.20 (12) 
13 10 Sunap Taylor Usko 41.35 (15) 40.93 (13) 1:22.28 (13) 
14 55 Hanov Sarah Kohl 40.96 (14) 41.59 (14) 1:22.55 (14) 
15 58 Hanov Bevin McDevitt 42.93 (17) 45.11 (16) 1:28.04 (15) 
16 2 Milfo Megan Marshall 43.98 (19) 44.33 (15) 1:28.31 (16) 
17 22 Leban Brooke Farwell 42.23 (16) 46.54 (22) 1:28.77 (17) 
18 7 Kears Maggie Bolger 43.29 (18) 46.35 (21) 1:29.64 (18) 
19 38 Sunap Aubree Kozie 44.84 (21) 45.42 (17) 1:30.26 (19) 
20 31 Sunap Rylee Weinstein 44.39 (20) 45.91 (19) 1:30.30 (20) 
21 24 Sunap Jesse Dewey 46.13 (22) 46.07 (20) 1:32.20 (21) 
22 21 Kears Alison Josefiak 47.64 (24) 48.46 (23) 1:36.10 (22) 
23 28 Kears Geneva Heffernan 49.15 (26) 48.74 (24) 1:37.89 (23) 
24 52 Sunap Addy Cain 50.75 (28) 49.71 (25) 1:40.46 (24) 
25 9 Milfo Jordan Arsenault 49.00 (25) 51.83 (26) 1:40.83 (25) 
26 14 Kears Victoria Botana 47.31 (23) 53.72 (27) 1:41.03 (26) 
27 36 Leban Shauna McGrath 50.43 (27) 56.40 (28) 1:46.83 (27) 
28 15 Leban Ava Wehde 37.38 (8) 1:11.24 (33) 1:48.62 (28) 
29 23 Milfo Taylor Fagan 57.30 (29) 58.97 (29) 1:56.27 (29) 
30 16 Milfo Danielle Vallee 1:04.39 (31) 1:05.02 (30) 2:09.41 (30) 
31 61 Hanov Claire Golder 1:10.45 (32) 1:10.68 (32) 2:21.13 (31) 
32 60 Hanov Grace Golder 1:02.52 (30) 1:22.47 (34) 2:24.99 (32) 
33 59 Hanov Josephine Nett 2:33.23 (33) 1:09.38 (31) 3:42.61 (33) 
34 29 Leban Kaylee Rogers DNF 45.88 (18) 
35 27 Hanov Hannah Glenshaw 
36 62 Hanov Margaret Grussig 
37 63 Hanov Megan Alberigi 
38 64 Hanov Charlotte Voelkel 
39 45 Sunap Rosie Webb 
40 43 Leban Charlotte Grygorow 
41 19 Derry Riley Greer 
42 4 Newpo Makayla Merritt 
43 11 Newpo Danielle Lewis 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2013 3:19:40 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved