Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Weekend Results¹
Team Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
1/13/2013 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/13/2013                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division 
Spirit Mountain 
Women SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 A UMNTC Amy Sienko 43.24 (1) 44.57 (2) 1:27.81 (1) 
2 2 A NMU Analicia Honkanen 43.41 (2) 44.46 (1) 1:27.87 (2) 
3 4 A UMNTC Kelsey Sievert 44.73 (4) 45.99 (3) 1:30.72 (3) 
4 21 A UMNTC Rebecca Mattson 46.49 (5) 47.08 (4) 1:33.57 (4) 
5 14 A NMU Elisabeth Wolf 46.95 (7) 47.14 (5) 1:34.09 (5) 
6 16 A UWMAD Erin Wendt 46.57 (6) 49.59 (8) 1:36.16 (6) 
7 32 B NMU Paige Doolin 47.96 (8) 48.68 (6) 1:36.64 (7) 
8 40 B UMD Sarah Trowbridge 48.94 (9) 49.14 (7) 1:38.08 (8) 
9 20 A UMD Alexandra Boettche 51.62 (14) 51.32 (10) 1:42.94 (9) 
10 15 A UMNTC Sarah Niederhofer 51.38 (12) 51.67 (11) 1:43.05 (10) 
11 36 B NMU Allison Mooradian 51.55 (13) 51.83 (12) 1:43.38 (11) 
12 31 A UMNTC Mallory Haas 54.77 (16) 56.29 (14) 1:51.06 (12) 
13 19 A UWLAX Hailey Haxton 55.17 (18) 56.69 (15) 1:51.86 (13) 
14 13 A UMD Kathryn Ruesch 53.71 (15) 58.18 (16) 1:51.89 (14) 
15 9 A MITU Haley Crites 1:05.44 (21) 49.90 (9) 1:55.34 (15) 
16 17 A MITU Elizabeth Held 50.23 (11) 1:09.86 (18) 2:00.09 (16) 
17 27 A NMU Kaitlyn Bohnet 1:07.28 (22) 55.66 (13) 2:02.94 (17) 
18 37 B UMNTC Clara Eagon 1:01.01 (20) 1:03.09 (17) 2:04.10 (18) 
19 33 B UMNTC Sarah Korthauer DNS 
20 38 B UMNTC Andrea Dahl 2:13.82 (24) DNF 
21 22 A NMU Kelsey Young DNF 
22 30 A NMU Ivy Lapp DNF 
23 39 B NMU Nicky Kumerow 58.16 (19) DSQ 
24 18 A UMD Mary Dougherty 50.15 (10) DSQ 
25 24 A UMD Mara Williams DNF 
26 28 A UMD Katie Smedstad DSQ 
27 34 B UMD Shana Froehling DNF 
28 35 B UMD Gina Serantoni 1:54.09 (23) DNF 
29 7 A UWLAX Simone Raedeke DSQ 
30 23 A UWLAX Rachel Weber DNS 
31 25 A UWLAX Jennifer Kaldor DNF 
32 29 A UWLAX Elena Morrisette DNS 
33 3 A FDL Katrina Anderson DSQ 
34 5 A STO Miranda Ness DNS 
35 8 A UST Rebecca Lewis 55.14 (17) DNF 
36 6 A VIT Sheila Stephani 44.45 (3) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2013 3:11:59 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved