Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Super G Camp Race 2 - Super-G, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
1/29/2013 12:30 PM

run 2 int/speed/time¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U12 U14 SPEED CAMP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER JANUARY 29, 2013 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Speed Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
19 61 Connors, George 19.33 (23 30.68 (24 17.18 (15) 45.47mph 1:07.20 
18 60 Binnie, Duncan 19.40 (24 29.95 (18 17.75 (18) 44.84mph 1:07.11 
49 59 Cohen, Devon 20.33 (43 33.87 (48 20.86 (53) 38.69mph 1:15.06 
23 58 Damico, Nicholas 19.67 (30 30.18 (21 18.17 (24) 42.18mph 1:08.03 
8 57 Lathrop, Devon 19.01 (11 28.41 (9) 16.81 (9) 46.68mph 1:04.24 
20 56 Gehrke, Nathanie 19.31 (21 30.05 (20 17.96 (22) 43.70mph 1:07.33 
44 55 McGowan, Jack 20.30 (40 32.87 (44 19.37 (45) 42.77mph 1:12.55 
26 54 Miller, Jake 19.67 (29 31.16 (28 18.11 (23) 43.75mph 1:08.95 
28 53 Richards, Quinn 19.03 (12 31.62 (30 18.65 (33) 41.46mph 1:09.32 
14 52 Scott, Gibson 19.18 (15 29.47 (15 17.06 (12) 46.30mph 1:05.71 
9 51 Symes, Evan 18.68 (9) 28.84 (10 17.02 (10) 49.24mph 1:04.55 
3 50 Bell, Maxx 18.58 (7) 27.59 (4) 16.27 (3) 47.65mph 1:02.45 
17 49 Bruno, Andrew 19.20 (16 30.03 (19 17.78 (20) 43.49mph 1:07.02 
2 48 Fitzpatrick, Mac 18.18 (1) 26.43 (2) 15.92 (2) 49.84mph 1:00.54 
1 47 Kendig, Hunter 18.27 (3) 26.52 (3) 15.71 (1) 49.60mph 1:00.50 
15 46 Kubota, Kelsey 19.22 (20 29.71 (17 17.19 (16) 46.40mph 1:06.14 
24 45 Marshall, Jared 19.22 (19 30.72 (25 18.43 (27) 44.28mph 1:08.37 
12 44 Joyce, Jack 19.06 (14 28.99 (11 17.04 (11) 46.69mph 1:05.10 
45 43 Schwartz, Nichol 20.58 (47 32.92 (46 19.12 (44) 40.27mph 1:12.63 
22 42 Szuba, Matt 19.66 (28 30.51 (23 17.75 (19) 45.81mph 1:07.94 
6 41 West, Geoffrey 18.38 (6) 28.17 (6) 16.60 (5) 46.84mph 1:03.16 
21 40 McGrath, Kinnon 19.21 (18 30.33 (22 17.84 (21) 42.88mph 1:07.39 
39 Craig, Emilie ?  
13 38 Getman, Gracie 19.20 (17 29.24 (14 16.80 (8) 48.31mph 1:05.25 
16 37 Kearing, Emma B 19.04 (13 29.60 (16 17.66 (17) 44.66mph 1:06.32 
52 36 Kutenplon, Nicol 21.52 (51 34.31 (51 19.76 (49) 39.55mph 1:15.61 
7 35 McCormack, Rylee 18.34 (5) 28.33 (7) 17.17 (13) 46.06mph 1:03.84 
27 34 Paclat, Caroline 19.32 (22 31.06 (27 18.72 (35) 44.44mph 1:09.11 
10 33 Shelby, Cowin 18.64 (8) 29.15 (12 16.77 (7) 46.71mph 1:04.57 
11 32 Snow, Colby 18.69 (10 29.17 (13 17.18 (14) 44.46mph 1:05.05 
30 31 Thompson, Blake 19.60 (25 32.01 (35 18.57 (29) 43.28mph 1:10.19 
4 28 Andrews, Payton 18.31 (4) 27.82 (5) 16.66 (6) 50.04mph 1:02.81 
25 27 Emma, Woods 19.64 (27 30.77 (26 18.30 (25) 41.50mph 1:08.72 
33 26 Harding, Julia 19.95 (35 32.13 (37 18.48 (28) 43.56mph 1:10.57 
34 25 Hickey, Brynn 19.93 (34 32.33 (38 18.63 (31) 42.15mph 1:10.90 
54 24 Johansongordet, 21.62 (52 1.07 (1) 55.21 (55) 18.91mph 1:17.90 
5 23 Leyman, Carleigh 18.25 (2) 28.39 (8) 16.28 (4) 48.12mph 1:02.92 
32 22 Sarka, Madison G 19.97 (36 32.01 (36 18.37 (26) 42.43mph 1:10.36 
29 21 Whittier, Kate 19.60 (26 31.23 (29 18.61 (30) 44.12mph 1:09.45 
41 18 Berube, Sarah Q 19.83 (32 32.43 (40 19.48 (47) 42.42mph 1:11.75 
 
 
 
29-01-13 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLM713 ZM19 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE SUNDAY RIVER TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved