Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
super g camp - Super-G, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
1/29/2013 12:30 PM

int. report and time¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U12 U14 SPEED CAMP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER JANUARY 29, 2013 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Speed Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
53 1 Vest, Alexander 22.39 (55 34.53 (52 20.30 (52) 39.72mph 1:17.23 
44 2 Szuba, Nick 21.40 (52 32.82 (41 19.35 (46) 40.51mph 1:13.58 
50 3 Godomsky, Max 21.38 (50 33.73 (50 19.86 (49) 40.94mph 1:14.99 
40 4 Hathorne, Brody 20.89 (46 31.97 (33 19.00 (41) 41.82mph 1:11.87 
30 5 Juneau, Brooke 19.57 (28 31.78 (31 18.45 (31) 41.43mph 1:09.81 
52 6 Israel, Harrison 21.88 (54 35.02 (53 20.29 (51) 37.91mph 1:17.20 
39 7 Godomsky, Joseph 20.74 (45 32.34 (38 18.66 (35) 41.18mph 1:11.74 
41 8 Forsgren, Lars 21.09 (48 32.47 (40 18.75 (36) 41.83mph 1:12.33 
42 9 Black, Annesley 20.46 (42 33.23 (44 19.01 (42) 40.82mph 1:12.71 
36 11 Whittier, Charlo 20.02 (37 32.03 (34 19.02 (43) 42.57mph 1:11.09 
23 12 Vest, Beata 20.61 (43 30.32 (19 17.64 (21) 45.24mph 1:08.57 
28 13 Sczurko, Sophie 19.62 (31 31.53 (29 18.03 (24) 45.14mph 1:09.19 
47 14 Gordon, Tate 21.40 (51 33.55 (47 19.25 (45) 42.33mph 1:14.21 
29 15 Drew, Lillian 20.20 (39 31.11 (25 18.46 (32) 40.39mph 1:09.78 
35 16 Davis, Paige 19.99 (36 32.19 (36 18.60 (34) 41.73mph 1:10.79 
51 17 Blair, Ella K 21.54 (53 33.63 (48 20.08 (50) 39.76mph 1:15.26 
37 18 Berube, Sarah Q 19.86 (34 32.43 (39 18.94 (39) 44.73mph 1:11.24 
25 21 Whittier, Kate 19.40 (21 31.20 (26 18.07 (26) 42.70mph 1:08.68 
22 22 Sarka, Madison G 19.53 (25 30.96 (23 18.04 (25) ? 1:08.54 
8 23 Leyman, Carleigh 18.37 (6) 29.13 (8) 16.71 (6) 46.73mph 1:04.22 
46 24 Johansongordet, 21.00 (47 33.16 (43 19.77 (48) 39.54mph 1:13.94 
38 25 Hickey, Brynn 19.58 (30 32.84 (42 18.89 (38) 42.69mph 1:11.32 
34 26 Harding, Julia 20.09 (38 32.05 (35 18.19 (29) 42.91mph 1:10.34 
26 27 Emma, Woods 19.83 (33 30.90 (22 18.19 (28) 42.88mph 1:08.94 
5 28 Andrews, Payton 18.35 (4) 28.72 (6) 16.73 (7) 48.44mph 1:03.80 
33 31 Thompson, Blake 19.96 (35 32.23 (37 18.09 (27) 42.57mph 1:10.28 
12 32 Snow, Colby 18.69 (9) 29.96 (14 16.95 (10) 45.74mph 1:05.61 
4 33 Shelby, Cowin 18.52 (7) 28.70 (5) 16.35 (4) 48.43mph 1:03.59 
31 34 Paclat, Caroline 19.57 (27 31.76 (30 18.52 (33) 43.72mph 1:09.85 
6 35 McCormack, Rylee 18.35 (5) 28.50 (4) 17.13 (13) 44.77mph 1:03.99 
43 36 Kutenplon, Nicol 20.42 (41 33.30 (45 19.23 (44) 38.49mph 1:12.96 
14 37 Kearing, Emma B 18.96 (13 29.65 (12 17.36 (18) 45.77mph 1:05.98 
9 38 Getman, Gracie 18.76 (11 29.48 (11 16.45 (5) 45.82mph 1:04.70 
20 39 Craig, Emilie 19.54 (26 30.75 (21 17.26 (16) 44.94mph 1:07.57 
18 40 McGrath, Kinnon 19.06 (15 30.17 (17 17.60 (20) 44.82mph 1:06.84 
3 41 West, Geoffrey 18.19 (2) 28.76 (7) 16.18 (3) 49.34mph 1:03.14 
21 42 Szuba, Matt 19.58 (29 31.03 (24 17.55 (19) 45.42mph 1:08.17 
45 43 Schwartz, Nichol 20.74 (44 34.06 (51 18.96 (40) 41.80mph 1:13.77 
7 44 Joyce, Jack 18.71 (10 28.44 (3) 16.98 (11) 46.23mph 1:04.14 
19 45 Marshall, Jared 18.78 (12 30.50 (20 18.00 (23) 43.32mph 1:07.30 
 
 
 
29-01-13 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLM713 ZM19 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE SUNDAY RIVER TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved